International Orienteering Federation

Official results for RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 12 December 2016

Men

12 600 m, 51 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Sergey GorlanovRUSRussian Federation1:03:325:02
2Vladimir IgnatovRUSRussian Federation1:03:38+0:065:03
3Eduard KhrennikovRUSRussian Federation1:03:47+0:155:03
4Andrey LamovRUSRussian Federation1:04:17+0:455:06
5Andrey GrigorievRUSRussian Federation1:05:11+1:395:10
6Vladimir BarchukovRUSRussian Federation1:05:21+1:495:11
7Ivan KulikovRUSRussian Federation1:06:01+2:295:14
8Egor ZorinRUSRussian Federation1:06:25+2:535:16
9Vladislav KiselevRUSRussian Federation1:07:54+4:225:23
10Maxim TrifonenkovRUSRussian Federation1:08:19+4:475:25
11Ilya LebedevRUSRussian Federation1:08:29+4:575:26
12Stepan MalinovskiiRUSRussian Federation1:08:46+5:145:27
13Dmitry NikitinRUSRussian Federation1:09:16+5:445:29
14Kirill VeselovRUSRussian Federation1:09:42+6:105:31
15Vasilii GlukharevRUSRussian Federation1:09:48+6:165:32
16Aleksandr ZlobinRUSRussian Federation1:09:55+6:235:32
17Aleksandr PavlenkoRUSRussian Federation1:10:24+6:525:35
18Valeriy GluhovRUSRussian Federation1:12:26+8:545:44
19Vadim TolstopyatovRUSRussian Federation1:13:29+9:575:49
20Vitaly GulyaevRUSRussian Federation1:13:46+10:145:51
21Nicolai VlasovRUSRussian Federation1:13:54+10:225:51
22Dmitriy ShalakhinRUSRussian Federation1:14:11+10:395:53
23Ivan PovyshevRUSRussian Federation1:14:50+11:185:56
24Nikolay MakarovRUSRussian Federation1:15:12+11:405:58
25Vadim OgorodnikovRUSRussian Federation1:15:25+11:535:59
26Sergey ShalinRUSRussian Federation1:15:51+12:196:01
27Evgenii OsinRUSRussian Federation1:15:59+12:276:01
28Igor LinkevichRUSRussian Federation1:17:52+14:206:10
29Egor KalinnikovRUSRussian Federation1:17:58+14:266:11
30Mikhail TceriukovRUSRussian Federation1:19:16+15:446:17
31Alexander BorevichRUSRussian Federation1:19:39+16:076:19
32Alexey MaginskiyRUSRussian Federation1:19:48+16:166:20
33Kirill BargamonRUSRussian Federation1:22:02+18:306:30
34Sergey GurinRUSRussian Federation1:22:22+18:506:32
35Dmitriy KhrykinRUSRussian Federation1:23:18+19:466:36
36Dmitriy AdamovichKAZKazakhstan1:23:22+19:506:36
37Maxim VolohovRUSRussian Federation1:24:30+20:586:42
38Oleg KalininRUSRussian Federation1:25:28+21:566:46
39Evgeniy LogvinchukRUSRussian Federation1:26:14+22:426:50
40Dmitriy KuzminRUSRussian Federation1:27:03+23:316:54
41Egor KozlovRUSRussian Federation1:29:31+25:597:06
42Dmitriy KasatkinRUSRussian Federation1:30:04+26:327:08
43Evgeny BaranovRUSRussian Federation1:33:14+29:427:23
44Sergey ChernykhRUSRussian Federation1:33:34+30:027:25
45Denis GolovinRUSRussian Federation1:40:19+36:477:57
46Anatoly ShigaevRUSRussian Federation1:49:50+46:188:43
Ivan KorneevRUSRussian Federationdid not finish
Sergey MizonovRUSRussian Federationdid not finish
Fedor SukhonossovKAZKazakhstandid not finish
Aleksandr TuchinRUSRussian Federationdid not finish
Evgenij VaschenkoRUSRussian Federationdid not finish
Dima ButenkoRUSRussian Federationdid not start

Women

8 800 m, 36 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Polina FrolovaRUSRussian Federation54:226:10
2Mariya KechkinaRUSRussian Federation55:00+0:386:14
3Alena TrapeznikovaRUSRussian Federation55:10+0:486:16
4Anastasiia KravchenkoRUSRussian Federation57:03+2:416:28
5Tatyana OborinaRUSRussian Federation57:33+3:116:32
6Anastasiia NeverovaRUSRussian Federation58:16+3:546:37
7Kseniya TretyakovaRUSRussian Federation59:02+4:406:42
8Iuliia TarasenkoRUSRussian Federation59:10+4:486:43
9Tatiana VlasovaRUSRussian Federation1:00:58+6:366:55
10Aleksandra RusakovaRUSRussian Federation1:01:11+6:496:57
11Natalya TomilovaRUSRussian Federation1:01:33+7:116:59
12Elizaveta MoiseenkoRUSRussian Federation1:03:40+9:187:14
13Marina VyatkiaRUSRussian Federation1:04:14+9:527:17
14Veronika KortylevaRUSRussian Federation1:05:41+11:197:27
15Olga TrifanovaRUSRussian Federation1:05:46+11:247:28
16Olga NovikovaKAZKazakhstan1:06:48+12:267:35
17Anna PetrovaRUSRussian Federation1:07:04+12:427:37
18Elizaveta ShulgaRUSRussian Federation1:09:18+14:567:52
19Anna VybornovaRUSRussian Federation1:09:32+15:107:54
20Maria GlushkovaRUSRussian Federation1:09:33+15:117:54
21Liubov BalandinaRUSRussian Federation1:09:50+15:287:56
22Anastasiia SopovaRUSRussian Federation1:11:53+17:318:10
23Nina KuklinaRUSRussian Federation1:11:59+17:378:10
24Aleksandra TregubetsRUSRussian Federation1:12:22+18:008:13
25Mariya PetrushkoRUSRussian Federation1:12:41+18:198:15
26Elizaveta BylinaRUSRussian Federation1:12:48+18:268:16
27Daria KuzminykhRUSRussian Federation1:13:13+18:518:19
28Anna DvorianskaiaRUSRussian Federation1:13:18+18:568:19
29Ekaterina StepanovaRUSRussian Federation1:14:13+19:518:26
30Shoira RuzievaRUSRussian Federation1:18:07+23:458:52
31Anastasiya TrifilenkovaRUSRussian Federation1:19:52+25:309:04
32Yulia SemenovaRUSRussian Federation1:37:09+42:4711:02
33Alina KhusnutdinovaRUSRussian Federation1:49:14+54:5212:24
Anastasiya BolshovaRUSRussian Federationdid not finish
Daria ShupikovaRUSRussian Federationdid not finish
Irina TulupovaRUSRussian Federationdid not finish
Anastasiya SvirRUSRussian Federationdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org