International Orienteering Federation

Official results for RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 11 December 2016

Classes: Show all | MEN | WOMEN

Men

3 500 m, 52 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Sergey GorlanovRUSRussian Federation17:38
2Eduard KhrennikovRUSRussian Federation17:48+0:10
2Kirill VeselovRUSRussian Federation17:48+0:10
4Vladislav KiselevRUSRussian Federation17:58+0:20
5Andrey GrigorievRUSRussian Federation18:00+0:22
6Vladimir IgnatovRUSRussian Federation18:02+0:24
7Vladimir BarchukovRUSRussian Federation18:08+0:30
8Ilya LebedevRUSRussian Federation18:15+0:37
9Egor ZorinRUSRussian Federation18:34+0:56
10Aleksandr ZlobinRUSRussian Federation18:57+1:19
11Sergey ShalinRUSRussian Federation18:58+1:20
12Vitaly GulyaevRUSRussian Federation19:09+1:31
13Maxim TrifonenkovRUSRussian Federation19:19+1:41
14Andrey LamovRUSRussian Federation19:20+1:42
14Dmitry NikitinRUSRussian Federation19:20+1:42
16Stepan MalinovskiiRUSRussian Federation19:23+1:45
17Vadim OgorodnikovRUSRussian Federation19:29+1:51
18Ivan KulikovRUSRussian Federation19:30+1:52
19Nikolay MakarovRUSRussian Federation19:32+1:54
20Valeriy GluhovRUSRussian Federation19:34+1:56
21Vasilii GlukharevRUSRussian Federation19:35+1:57
22Vadim TolstopyatovRUSRussian Federation19:46+2:08
23Ivan PovyshevRUSRussian Federation19:59+2:21
24Igor LinkevichRUSRussian Federation20:07+2:29
25Dmitriy ShalakhinRUSRussian Federation20:15+2:37
26Evgenii OsinRUSRussian Federation20:20+2:42
27Mikhail TceriukovRUSRussian Federation20:21+2:43
28Nicolai VlasovRUSRussian Federation20:25+2:47
29Aleksandr TuchinRUSRussian Federation20:33+2:55
30Sergey MizonovRUSRussian Federation20:42+3:04
31Aleksandr PavlenkoRUSRussian Federation20:58+3:20
32Sergey GurinRUSRussian Federation21:38+4:00
33Alexey MaginskiyRUSRussian Federation21:50+4:12
34Kirill BargamonRUSRussian Federation22:11+4:33
34Dmitriy KhrykinRUSRussian Federation22:11+4:33
36Maxim VolohovRUSRussian Federation22:14+4:36
37Dmitriy KuzminRUSRussian Federation22:20+4:42
38Evgeniy LogvinchukRUSRussian Federation22:23+4:45
39Egor KozlovRUSRussian Federation22:36+4:58
40Dmitriy AdamovichKAZKazakhstan22:43+5:05
41Dmitriy KasatkinRUSRussian Federation22:54+5:16
42Oleg KalininRUSRussian Federation22:59+5:21
43Dima ButenkoRUSRussian Federation23:04+5:26
44Evgeny BaranovRUSRussian Federation24:36+6:58
45Evgenij VaschenkoRUSRussian Federation25:01+7:23
46Sergey ChernykhRUSRussian Federation25:36+7:58
47Denis GolovinRUSRussian Federation25:52+8:14
48Egor KalinnikovRUSRussian Federation26:18+8:40
49Fedor SukhonossovKAZKazakhstan27:20+9:42
50Anatoly ShigaevRUSRussian Federation29:48+12:10
Alexander BorevichRUSRussian Federationdid not finish
Ivan KorneevRUSRussian Federationdid not finish

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport