International Orienteering Federation

Official results for RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 11 December 2016

Men

3 500 m, 52 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Sergey GorlanovRUSRussian Federation17:38
2Eduard KhrennikovRUSRussian Federation17:48+0:10
2Kirill VeselovRUSRussian Federation17:48+0:10
4Vladislav KiselevRUSRussian Federation17:58+0:20
5Andrey GrigorievRUSRussian Federation18:00+0:22
6Vladimir IgnatovRUSRussian Federation18:02+0:24
7Vladimir BarchukovRUSRussian Federation18:08+0:30
8Ilya LebedevRUSRussian Federation18:15+0:37
9Egor ZorinRUSRussian Federation18:34+0:56
10Aleksandr ZlobinRUSRussian Federation18:57+1:19
11Sergey ShalinRUSRussian Federation18:58+1:20
12Vitaly GulyaevRUSRussian Federation19:09+1:31
13Maxim TrifonenkovRUSRussian Federation19:19+1:41
14Andrey LamovRUSRussian Federation19:20+1:42
14Dmitry NikitinRUSRussian Federation19:20+1:42
16Stepan MalinovskiiRUSRussian Federation19:23+1:45
17Vadim OgorodnikovRUSRussian Federation19:29+1:51
18Ivan KulikovRUSRussian Federation19:30+1:52
19Nikolay MakarovRUSRussian Federation19:32+1:54
20Valeriy GluhovRUSRussian Federation19:34+1:56
21Vasilii GlukharevRUSRussian Federation19:35+1:57
22Vadim TolstopyatovRUSRussian Federation19:46+2:08
23Ivan PovyshevRUSRussian Federation19:59+2:21
24Igor LinkevichRUSRussian Federation20:07+2:29
25Dmitriy ShalakhinRUSRussian Federation20:15+2:37
26Evgenii OsinRUSRussian Federation20:20+2:42
27Mikhail TceriukovRUSRussian Federation20:21+2:43
28Nicolai VlasovRUSRussian Federation20:25+2:47
29Aleksandr TuchinRUSRussian Federation20:33+2:55
30Sergey MizonovRUSRussian Federation20:42+3:04
31Aleksandr PavlenkoRUSRussian Federation20:58+3:20
32Sergey GurinRUSRussian Federation21:38+4:00
33Alexey MaginskiyRUSRussian Federation21:50+4:12
34Kirill BargamonRUSRussian Federation22:11+4:33
34Dmitriy KhrykinRUSRussian Federation22:11+4:33
36Maxim VolohovRUSRussian Federation22:14+4:36
37Dmitriy KuzminRUSRussian Federation22:20+4:42
38Evgeniy LogvinchukRUSRussian Federation22:23+4:45
39Egor KozlovRUSRussian Federation22:36+4:58
40Dmitriy AdamovichKAZKazakhstan22:43+5:05
41Dmitriy KasatkinRUSRussian Federation22:54+5:16
42Oleg KalininRUSRussian Federation22:59+5:21
43Dima ButenkoRUSRussian Federation23:04+5:26
44Evgeny BaranovRUSRussian Federation24:36+6:58
45Evgenij VaschenkoRUSRussian Federation25:01+7:23
46Sergey ChernykhRUSRussian Federation25:36+7:58
47Denis GolovinRUSRussian Federation25:52+8:14
48Egor KalinnikovRUSRussian Federation26:18+8:40
49Fedor SukhonossovKAZKazakhstan27:20+9:42
50Anatoly ShigaevRUSRussian Federation29:48+12:10
Alexander BorevichRUSRussian Federationdid not finish
Ivan KorneevRUSRussian Federationdid not finish

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
WOC 2019 Banner 2
Bryzos
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org