International Orienteering Federation

Official results for RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 11 December 2016

Men

3 500 m, 52 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Sergey GorlanovRUSRussian Federation17:385:02
2Eduard KhrennikovRUSRussian Federation17:48+0:105:05
2Kirill VeselovRUSRussian Federation17:48+0:105:05
4Vladislav KiselevRUSRussian Federation17:58+0:205:08
5Andrey GrigorievRUSRussian Federation18:00+0:225:08
6Vladimir IgnatovRUSRussian Federation18:02+0:245:09
7Vladimir BarchukovRUSRussian Federation18:08+0:305:10
8Ilya LebedevRUSRussian Federation18:15+0:375:12
9Egor ZorinRUSRussian Federation18:34+0:565:18
10Aleksandr ZlobinRUSRussian Federation18:57+1:195:24
11Sergey ShalinRUSRussian Federation18:58+1:205:25
12Vitaly GulyaevRUSRussian Federation19:09+1:315:28
13Maxim TrifonenkovRUSRussian Federation19:19+1:415:31
14Andrey LamovRUSRussian Federation19:20+1:425:31
14Dmitry NikitinRUSRussian Federation19:20+1:425:31
16Stepan MalinovskiiRUSRussian Federation19:23+1:455:32
17Vadim OgorodnikovRUSRussian Federation19:29+1:515:34
18Ivan KulikovRUSRussian Federation19:30+1:525:34
19Nikolay MakarovRUSRussian Federation19:32+1:545:34
20Valeriy GluhovRUSRussian Federation19:34+1:565:35
21Vasilii GlukharevRUSRussian Federation19:35+1:575:35
22Vadim TolstopyatovRUSRussian Federation19:46+2:085:38
23Ivan PovyshevRUSRussian Federation19:59+2:215:42
24Igor LinkevichRUSRussian Federation20:07+2:295:44
25Dmitriy ShalakhinRUSRussian Federation20:15+2:375:47
26Evgenii OsinRUSRussian Federation20:20+2:425:48
27Mikhail TceriukovRUSRussian Federation20:21+2:435:48
28Nicolai VlasovRUSRussian Federation20:25+2:475:50
29Aleksandr TuchinRUSRussian Federation20:33+2:555:52
30Sergey MizonovRUSRussian Federation20:42+3:045:54
31Aleksandr PavlenkoRUSRussian Federation20:58+3:205:59
32Sergey GurinRUSRussian Federation21:38+4:006:10
33Alexey MaginskiyRUSRussian Federation21:50+4:126:14
34Kirill BargamonRUSRussian Federation22:11+4:336:20
34Dmitriy KhrykinRUSRussian Federation22:11+4:336:20
36Maxim VolohovRUSRussian Federation22:14+4:366:21
37Dmitriy KuzminRUSRussian Federation22:20+4:426:22
38Evgeniy LogvinchukRUSRussian Federation22:23+4:456:23
39Egor KozlovRUSRussian Federation22:36+4:586:27
40Dmitriy AdamovichKAZKazakhstan22:43+5:056:29
41Dmitriy KasatkinRUSRussian Federation22:54+5:166:32
42Oleg KalininRUSRussian Federation22:59+5:216:34
43Dima ButenkoRUSRussian Federation23:04+5:266:35
44Evgeny BaranovRUSRussian Federation24:36+6:587:01
45Evgenij VaschenkoRUSRussian Federation25:01+7:237:08
46Sergey ChernykhRUSRussian Federation25:36+7:587:18
47Denis GolovinRUSRussian Federation25:52+8:147:23
48Egor KalinnikovRUSRussian Federation26:18+8:407:30
49Fedor SukhonossovKAZKazakhstan27:20+9:427:48
50Anatoly ShigaevRUSRussian Federation29:48+12:108:30
Alexander BorevichRUSRussian Federationdid not finish
Ivan KorneevRUSRussian Federationdid not finish

Women

3 100 m, 35 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Polina FrolovaRUSRussian Federation17:485:44
2Mariya KechkinaRUSRussian Federation18:37+0:496:00
3Tatyana OborinaRUSRussian Federation18:47+0:596:03
4Alena TrapeznikovaRUSRussian Federation18:54+1:066:05
5Kseniya TretyakovaRUSRussian Federation19:11+1:236:11
6Iuliia TarasenkoRUSRussian Federation19:12+1:246:11
7Aleksandra RusakovaRUSRussian Federation19:41+1:536:20
8Anastasiia NeverovaRUSRussian Federation20:04+2:166:28
9Tatiana VlasovaRUSRussian Federation20:08+2:206:29
10Natalya TomilovaRUSRussian Federation20:26+2:386:35
11Anastasiia KravchenkoRUSRussian Federation20:37+2:496:39
12Marina VyatkiaRUSRussian Federation20:59+3:116:46
13Daria ShupikovaRUSRussian Federation21:06+3:186:48
13Olga TrifanovaRUSRussian Federation21:06+3:186:48
15Veronika KortylevaRUSRussian Federation21:16+3:286:51
16Olga NovikovaKAZKazakhstan21:43+3:557:00
17Nina KuklinaRUSRussian Federation21:49+4:017:02
18Elizaveta MoiseenkoRUSRussian Federation21:52+4:047:03
19Shoira RuzievaRUSRussian Federation21:54+4:067:03
20Liubov BalandinaRUSRussian Federation21:59+4:117:05
21Maria GlushkovaRUSRussian Federation22:14+4:267:10
22Anna PetrovaRUSRussian Federation22:21+4:337:12
23Anna VybornovaRUSRussian Federation22:44+4:567:20
24Ekaterina StepanovaRUSRussian Federation22:57+5:097:24
25Daria KuzminykhRUSRussian Federation23:17+5:297:30
26Anastasiya BolshovaRUSRussian Federation23:24+5:367:32
27Elizaveta ShulgaRUSRussian Federation23:28+5:407:34
28Irina TulupovaRUSRussian Federation23:59+6:117:44
29Anna DvorianskaiaRUSRussian Federation24:06+6:187:46
30Aleksandra TregubetsRUSRussian Federation24:17+6:297:50
31Elizaveta BylinaRUSRussian Federation25:06+7:188:05
32Anastasiya TrifilenkovaRUSRussian Federation27:52+10:048:59
33Yulia SemenovaRUSRussian Federation29:14+11:269:25
Mariya PetrushkoRUSRussian Federationdid not finish
Anastasiia SopovaRUSRussian Federationdid not finish
Alina KhusnutdinovaRUSRussian Federationdid not start
Anastasiya SvirRUSRussian Federationdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org