International Orienteering Federation

Official results for RUSSIAN CUP

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: RUSSIAN CUP
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 8 December 2016

Classes: Show all | MEN | WOMEN

RUS

59 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Eduard KhrennikovMen (37)32:055:16
1Mariya KechkinaWomen (26)31:155:54
2Sergey GorlanovMen (37)32:20+0:155:19
2Polina FrolovaWomen (26)31:19+0:045:55
3Andrey GrigorievMen (37)32:27+0:225:20
3Alena TrapeznikovaWomen (26)32:05+0:506:03
4Vladimir IgnatovMen (37)33:35+1:305:31
4Iuliia TarasenkoWomen (26)32:30+1:156:08
5Ivan KulikovMen (37)34:03+1:585:36
5Tatyana OborinaWomen (26)32:31+1:166:08
6Ilya LebedevMen (37)34:09+2:045:37
6Anastasiia KravchenkoWomen (26)32:48+1:336:12
7Kirill VeselovMen (37)34:16+2:115:38
7Kseniya TretyakovaWomen (26)33:07+1:526:15
8Valeriy GluhovMen (37)35:06+3:015:46
8Anastasiia NeverovaWomen (26)33:40+2:256:21
9Maxim TrifonenkovMen (37)35:08+3:035:46
9Natalya TomilovaWomen (26)34:42+3:276:33
10Dmitry NikitinMen (37)35:29+3:245:50
10Tatiana VlasovaWomen (26)34:47+3:326:34
11Stepan MalinovskiiMen (37)35:32+3:275:50
11Elizaveta MoiseenkoWomen (26)35:44+4:296:45
12Vladimir BarchukovMen (37)35:33+3:285:50
13Vasilii GlukharevMen (37)35:35+3:305:51
14Egor ZorinMen (37)36:01+3:565:55
14Olga TrifanovaWomen (26)37:43+6:287:07
15Aleksandr ZlobinMen (37)36:24+4:195:59
15Veronika KortylevaWomen (26)38:05+6:507:11
16Sergey ShalinMen (37)36:55+4:506:04
16Liubov BalandinaWomen (26)38:32+7:177:17
17Vadim TolstopyatovMen (37)37:17+5:126:07
17Elizaveta ShulgaWomen (26)38:38+7:237:18
18Ivan PovyshevMen (37)38:53+6:486:23
18Anastasiya SvirWomen (26)38:40+7:257:18
19Alexander BorevichMen (37)39:12+7:076:26
19Mariya PetrushkoWomen (26)39:14+7:597:24
20Aleksandr TuchinMen (37)39:13+7:086:27
20Shoira RuzievaWomen (26)39:34+8:197:28
21Dmitriy ShalakhinMen (37)40:31+8:266:39
21Anna VybornovaWomen (26)40:43+9:287:41
22Nikolay MakarovMen (37)40:41+8:366:41
22Irina TulupovaWomen (26)40:49+9:347:42
23Anastasiya BolshovaWomen (26)41:08+9:537:46
24Maxim VolohovMen (37)41:34+9:296:50
24Elizaveta BylinaWomen (26)42:32+11:178:02
25Anastasiya TrifilenkovaWomen (26)48:06+16:519:05
26Dmitriy KuzminMen (37)42:27+10:226:58
26Yulia SemenovaWomen (26)48:33+17:189:10
27Evgeniy LogvinchukMen (37)43:02+10:577:04
28Kirill BargamonMen (37)44:07+12:027:15
29Andrey PotopaevMen (37)44:27+12:227:18
31Egor KalinnikovMen (37)45:06+13:017:25
32Andrey ShvedovMen (37)45:20+13:157:27
33Dmitriy KhrykinMen (37)46:58+14:537:43
35Sergey ChernykhMen (37)51:00+18:558:23
36Dmitriy KasatkinMen (37)51:10+19:058:24
37Anatoly ShigaevMen (37)1:03:03+30:5810:22
Andrey LamovMen (37)did not finish
Viktoriia FershalovaWomen (26)did not finish
Alina KhusnutdinovaWomen (26)did not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World