International Orienteering Federation

Official results for RUSSIAN CUP

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: RUSSIAN CUP
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 8 December 2016

RUS

59 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Eduard KhrennikovMen (37)32:055:16
1Mariya KechkinaWomen (26)31:155:54
2Sergey GorlanovMen (37)32:20+0:155:19
2Polina FrolovaWomen (26)31:19+0:045:55
3Andrey GrigorievMen (37)32:27+0:225:20
3Alena TrapeznikovaWomen (26)32:05+0:506:03
4Vladimir IgnatovMen (37)33:35+1:305:31
4Iuliia TarasenkoWomen (26)32:30+1:156:08
5Ivan KulikovMen (37)34:03+1:585:36
5Tatyana OborinaWomen (26)32:31+1:166:08
6Ilya LebedevMen (37)34:09+2:045:37
6Anastasiia KravchenkoWomen (26)32:48+1:336:12
7Kirill VeselovMen (37)34:16+2:115:38
7Kseniya TretyakovaWomen (26)33:07+1:526:15
8Valeriy GluhovMen (37)35:06+3:015:46
8Anastasiia NeverovaWomen (26)33:40+2:256:21
9Maxim TrifonenkovMen (37)35:08+3:035:46
9Natalya TomilovaWomen (26)34:42+3:276:33
10Dmitry NikitinMen (37)35:29+3:245:50
10Tatiana VlasovaWomen (26)34:47+3:326:34
11Stepan MalinovskiiMen (37)35:32+3:275:50
11Elizaveta MoiseenkoWomen (26)35:44+4:296:45
12Vladimir BarchukovMen (37)35:33+3:285:50
13Vasilii GlukharevMen (37)35:35+3:305:51
14Egor ZorinMen (37)36:01+3:565:55
14Olga TrifanovaWomen (26)37:43+6:287:07
15Aleksandr ZlobinMen (37)36:24+4:195:59
15Veronika KortylevaWomen (26)38:05+6:507:11
16Sergey ShalinMen (37)36:55+4:506:04
16Liubov BalandinaWomen (26)38:32+7:177:17
17Vadim TolstopyatovMen (37)37:17+5:126:07
17Elizaveta ShulgaWomen (26)38:38+7:237:18
18Ivan PovyshevMen (37)38:53+6:486:23
18Anastasiya SvirWomen (26)38:40+7:257:18
19Alexander BorevichMen (37)39:12+7:076:26
19Mariya PetrushkoWomen (26)39:14+7:597:24
20Aleksandr TuchinMen (37)39:13+7:086:27
20Shoira RuzievaWomen (26)39:34+8:197:28
21Dmitriy ShalakhinMen (37)40:31+8:266:39
21Anna VybornovaWomen (26)40:43+9:287:41
22Nikolay MakarovMen (37)40:41+8:366:41
22Irina TulupovaWomen (26)40:49+9:347:42
23Anastasiya BolshovaWomen (26)41:08+9:537:46
24Maxim VolohovMen (37)41:34+9:296:50
24Elizaveta BylinaWomen (26)42:32+11:178:02
25Anastasiya TrifilenkovaWomen (26)48:06+16:519:05
26Dmitriy KuzminMen (37)42:27+10:226:58
26Yulia SemenovaWomen (26)48:33+17:189:10
27Evgeniy LogvinchukMen (37)43:02+10:577:04
28Kirill BargamonMen (37)44:07+12:027:15
29Andrey PotopaevMen (37)44:27+12:227:18
31Egor KalinnikovMen (37)45:06+13:017:25
32Andrey ShvedovMen (37)45:20+13:157:27
33Dmitriy KhrykinMen (37)46:58+14:537:43
35Sergey ChernykhMen (37)51:00+18:558:23
36Dmitriy KasatkinMen (37)51:10+19:058:24
37Anatoly ShigaevMen (37)1:03:03+30:5810:22
Andrey LamovMen (37)did not finish
Viktoriia FershalovaWomen (26)did not finish
Alina KhusnutdinovaWomen (26)did not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org