International Orienteering Federation

Official results for RUSSIAN CUP

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: RUSSIAN CUP
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 7 December 2016

Classes: Show all | MEN | WOMEN

RUS

60 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Sergey GorlanovMen (34)1:22:416:07
1Polina FrolovaWomen (26)1:01:567:07
2Eduard KhrennikovMen (34)1:23:11+0:306:09
2Mariya KechkinaWomen (26)1:03:44+1:487:19
3Andrey LamovMen (34)1:23:16+0:356:10
3Alena TrapeznikovaWomen (26)1:06:02+4:067:35
4Andrey GrigorievMen (34)1:23:22+0:416:10
4Kseniya TretyakovaWomen (26)1:06:03+4:077:35
5Kirill VeselovMen (34)1:23:52+1:116:12
5Anastasiia KravchenkoWomen (26)1:07:50+5:547:47
6Vladimir IgnatovMen (34)1:26:08+3:276:22
6Tatyana OborinaWomen (26)1:08:49+6:537:54
7Vladimir BarchukovMen (34)1:26:09+3:286:22
7Anastasiia NeverovaWomen (26)1:08:50+6:547:54
8Egor ZorinMen (34)1:27:07+4:266:27
8Iuliia TarasenkoWomen (26)1:09:11+7:157:57
9Ivan KulikovMen (34)1:27:08+4:276:27
9Elizaveta MoiseenkoWomen (26)1:09:42+7:468:00
10Ilya LebedevMen (34)1:27:10+4:296:27
10Natalya TomilovaWomen (26)1:10:44+8:488:07
11Stepan MalinovskiiMen (34)1:29:22+6:416:37
11Anastasiya SvirWomen (26)1:12:40+10:448:21
12Vasilii GlukharevMen (34)1:32:11+9:306:49
12Veronika KortylevaWomen (26)1:17:03+15:078:51
13Valeriy GluhovMen (34)1:32:54+10:136:52
13Anna VybornovaWomen (26)1:17:28+15:328:54
14Dmitry NikitinMen (34)1:34:33+11:527:00
14Olga TrifanovaWomen (26)1:17:57+16:018:57
15Maxim TrifonenkovMen (34)1:36:18+13:377:08
15Mariya PetrushkoWomen (26)1:19:10+17:149:05
16Sergey ShalinMen (34)1:37:19+14:387:12
16Elizaveta ShulgaWomen (26)1:20:00+18:049:11
17Vadim TolstopyatovMen (34)1:38:21+15:407:17
17Elizaveta BylinaWomen (26)1:24:21+22:259:41
18Dmitriy ShalakhinMen (34)1:38:56+16:157:19
18Irina TulupovaWomen (26)1:25:27+23:319:49
19Alexander BorevichMen (34)1:38:58+16:177:19
19Shoira RuzievaWomen (26)1:26:59+25:039:59
20Aleksandr ZlobinMen (34)1:39:30+16:497:22
20Anastasiya TrifilenkovaWomen (26)1:27:34+25:3810:03
21Aleksandr TuchinMen (34)1:41:39+18:587:31
21Liubov BalandinaWomen (26)1:30:45+28:4910:25
22Dmitriy KhrykinMen (34)1:44:06+21:257:42
22Anastasiya BolshovaWomen (26)1:32:50+30:5410:40
23Ivan PovyshevMen (34)1:45:09+22:287:47
24Egor KalinnikovMen (34)1:48:53+26:128:03
24Alina KhusnutdinovaWomen (26)1:43:20+41:2411:52
25Nikolay MakarovMen (34)1:49:27+26:468:06
25Yulia SemenovaWomen (26)1:53:03+51:0712:59
26Dmitriy KuzminMen (34)1:49:54+27:138:08
26Viktoriia FershalovaWomen (26)2:06:11+1:04:1514:30
27Andrey ShvedovMen (34)1:53:20+30:398:23
28Evgeniy LogvinchukMen (34)1:54:20+31:398:28
29Andrey PotopaevMen (34)1:55:12+32:318:32
30Kirill BargamonMen (34)1:56:47+34:068:39
34Dmitriy KasatkinMen (34)2:04:06+41:259:11
Sergey ChernykhMen (34)did not finish
Anatoly ShigaevMen (34)did not finish
Maxim VolohovMen (34)did not finish
Tatiana VlasovaWomen (26)did not finish

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021