International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Grand Prix

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Grand Prix
Organiser: Belarus
Date: 25 March 2017

M21E

2 910 m, 39 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Vasiliy StreltsovBLRBelarus15:455:24
2Andrey BaryshnikovRUSRussian Federation16:17+0:325:35
3Siarhei SalodkinBLRBelarus16:35+0:505:41
4Dmitry MikhalkinBLRBelarus16:48+1:035:46
5Dmitry KrapivkoBLRBelarus17:36+1:516:02
6Pavel KraskoBLRBelarus17:39+1:546:03
7Dzmitry KrukovBLRBelarus17:40+1:556:04
8Viacheslav ZhuravlevBLRBelarus17:56+2:116:09
9Denis ZlobinBLRBelarus18:17+2:326:16
10Vadzim ErmanokBLRBelarus18:28+2:436:20
10Andrei MaherBLRBelarus18:28+2:436:20
12Dmitri MironovBLRBelarus18:31+2:466:21
13Aliaksandr FedaryshkinBLRBelarus18:34+2:496:22
14Aliaksei HudzimchykBLRBelarus18:44+2:596:26
15Vitali MarkauBLRBelarus18:51+3:066:28
16Aliaksandr RazhkouBLRBelarus18:59+3:146:31
16Alexey TikhonchukRUSRussian Federation18:59+3:146:31
18Aliaksandr KhodanBLRBelarus19:29+3:446:41
19Vadim SerditovBLRBelarus19:32+3:476:42
20Aliaksei HoishykBLRBelarus19:35+3:506:43
21Uladzislau ViarynskiBLRBelarus19:36+3:516:44
22Ivan ChaharynBLRBelarus19:38+3:536:44
23Hleb SeurukBLRBelarus19:51+4:066:49
24Anton NavichenkaBLRBelarus19:58+4:136:51
25Mantas VolungeviciusLTULithuania20:05+4:206:54
26Konstantin ZybovRUSRussian Federation20:12+4:276:56
27Gediminas JanusisLTULithuania20:19+4:346:58
28Siarhei RahalevichBLRBelarus20:36+4:517:04
29Ihar LychkouBLRBelarus20:45+5:007:07
30Aliaksei HromauBLRBelarus20:53+5:087:10
31Eduard NovicenkoLTULithuania21:05+5:207:14
32Andrei YakauleuBLRBelarus21:40+5:557:26
33Aliaksei ShvantsBLRBelarus21:46+6:017:28
34Vladimir MatusevichBLRBelarus22:02+6:177:34
35Aliaksei ZhukauBLRBelarus22:57+7:127:53
36Viachaslau FedaryshkinBLRBelarus22:59+7:147:53
37Valiantsin MalkouBLRBelarus23:57+8:128:13
38Aliaksandr GruzdBLRBelarus24:41+8:568:28
Yauheni ZakharankaBLRBelarusmispunched

W21E

2 610 m, 20 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Iryna LapitskayaBLRBelarus17:546:51
2Anastasia KruglenyaBLRBelarus18:38+0:447:08
3Aksana BuyakovaBLRBelarus18:54+1:007:14
4Natalya KuntsevichBLRBelarus19:01+1:077:17
5Tatsiana ZhuravlevaBLRBelarus19:27+1:337:27
6Liudmila SkinderBLRBelarus19:57+2:037:38
7Veronika ChernikBLRBelarus20:16+2:227:45
8Anastasiya IlkevichBLRBelarus21:10+3:168:06
9Viktoriya MozharBLRBelarus21:37+3:438:16
10Victoria DubeshkoBLRBelarus21:43+3:498:19
11Hlafira ChernikBLRBelarus22:41+4:478:41
12Karina ShpakovskayaBLRBelarus22:45+4:518:42
13Daria PolekshanovaBLRBelarus23:04+5:108:50
14Ekaterina BerdavaBLRBelarus23:18+5:248:55
15Tanya MalyshkaBLRBelarus23:32+5:389:00
16Tatsiana KulikBLRBelarus23:47+5:539:06
17Kseniya KoktsevaBLRBelarus26:43+8:4910:14
18Nadezhda MemelovaBLRBelarus27:05+9:1110:22
19Nina YermachenkoBLRBelarus32:18+14:2412:22
Natallia ShakhmetavaBLRBelarusmispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org