International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Grand Prix

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Grand Prix
Organiser: Belarus
Date: 25 March 2017

M21E

2 910 m, 39 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Vasiliy StreltsovBLRBelarus15:455:24
2Andrey BaryshnikovRUSRussian Federation16:17+0:325:35
3Siarhei SalodkinBLRBelarus16:35+0:505:41
4Dmitry MikhalkinBLRBelarus16:48+1:035:46
5Dmitry KrapivkoBLRBelarus17:36+1:516:02
6Pavel KraskoBLRBelarus17:39+1:546:03
7Dzmitry KrukovBLRBelarus17:40+1:556:04
8Viacheslav ZhuravlevBLRBelarus17:56+2:116:09
9Denis ZlobinBLRBelarus18:17+2:326:16
10Vadzim ErmanokBLRBelarus18:28+2:436:20
10Andrei MaherBLRBelarus18:28+2:436:20
12Dmitri MironovBLRBelarus18:31+2:466:21
13Aliaksandr FedaryshkinBLRBelarus18:34+2:496:22
14Aliaksei HudzimchykBLRBelarus18:44+2:596:26
15Vitali MarkauBLRBelarus18:51+3:066:28
16Aliaksandr RazhkouBLRBelarus18:59+3:146:31
16Alexey TikhonchukRUSRussian Federation18:59+3:146:31
18Aliaksandr KhodanBLRBelarus19:29+3:446:41
19Vadim SerditovBLRBelarus19:32+3:476:42
20Aliaksei HoishykBLRBelarus19:35+3:506:43
21Uladzislau ViarynskiBLRBelarus19:36+3:516:44
22Ivan ChaharynBLRBelarus19:38+3:536:44
23Hleb SeurukBLRBelarus19:51+4:066:49
24Anton NavichenkaBLRBelarus19:58+4:136:51
25Mantas VolungeviciusLTULithuania20:05+4:206:54
26Konstantin ZybovRUSRussian Federation20:12+4:276:56
27Gediminas JanusisLTULithuania20:19+4:346:58
28Siarhei RahalevichBLRBelarus20:36+4:517:04
29Ihar LychkouBLRBelarus20:45+5:007:07
30Aliaksei HromauBLRBelarus20:53+5:087:10
31Eduard NovicenkoLTULithuania21:05+5:207:14
32Andrei YakauleuBLRBelarus21:40+5:557:26
33Aliaksei ShvantsBLRBelarus21:46+6:017:28
34Vladimir MatusevichBLRBelarus22:02+6:177:34
35Aliaksei ZhukauBLRBelarus22:57+7:127:53
36Viachaslau FedaryshkinBLRBelarus22:59+7:147:53
37Valiantsin MalkouBLRBelarus23:57+8:128:13
38Aliaksandr GruzdBLRBelarus24:41+8:568:28
Yauheni ZakharankaBLRBelarusmispunched

W21E

2 610 m, 20 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Iryna LapitskayaBLRBelarus17:546:51
2Anastasia KruglenyaBLRBelarus18:38+0:447:08
3Aksana BuyakovaBLRBelarus18:54+1:007:14
4Natalya KuntsevichBLRBelarus19:01+1:077:17
5Tatsiana ZhuravlevaBLRBelarus19:27+1:337:27
6Liudmila SkinderBLRBelarus19:57+2:037:38
7Veronika ChernikBLRBelarus20:16+2:227:45
8Anastasiya IlkevichBLRBelarus21:10+3:168:06
9Viktoriya MozharBLRBelarus21:37+3:438:16
10Victoria DubeshkoBLRBelarus21:43+3:498:19
11Hlafira ChernikBLRBelarus22:41+4:478:41
12Karina ShpakovskayaBLRBelarus22:45+4:518:42
13Daria PolekshanovaBLRBelarus23:04+5:108:50
14Ekaterina BerdavaBLRBelarus23:18+5:248:55
15Tanya MalyshkaBLRBelarus23:32+5:389:00
16Tatsiana KulikBLRBelarus23:47+5:539:06
17Kseniya KoktsevaBLRBelarus26:43+8:4910:14
18Nadezhda MemelovaBLRBelarus27:05+9:1110:22
19Nina YermachenkoBLRBelarus32:18+14:2412:22
Natallia ShakhmetavaBLRBelarusmispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World