International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Norgescup sprint

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Norgescup sprint
Organisers: Byasen IL / Norway
Date: 22 September 2017

Bækkelagets SK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Øystein Kvaal ØsterbøMen (45)13:29+0:134:26
3Nikoline Ekeberg SchjerveWomen (31)12:36+0:245:13
10Lone BrochmannWomen (31)13:26+1:145:34
14Marthe GløersenWomen (31)13:57+1:455:47
35Vetle ChristiansenMen (45)16:00+2:445:16

Bækkelagets SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Karl FremstadMen (45)13:44+0:284:31

Bækkelagets SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Håvard MyhreMen (45)disqualified

Byåsen IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Øyvind WiggenMen (45)14:28+1:124:46

Fossum IF

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Emil AhlbäckMen (45)13:50+0:344:33
19Ragnhild HjermstadWomen (31)14:11+1:595:53
33Oskar StørmerMen (45)15:55+2:395:15

Fredrikstad SK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Emma JohanssonWomen (31)13:07+0:555:26
18Hans Petter MathisenMen (45)14:18+1:024:43

Freidig

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Sindre JohannessenMen (45)14:03+0:474:38
18Mattis HoltMen (45)14:18+1:024:43

Frol IL

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Ulf Forseth IndgaardMen (45)13:35+0:194:28
7Carl Petter LyngenMen (45)13:50+0:344:33
11Mathilde RundhaugWomen (31)13:30+1:185:36
13Eirin Svanøe-HafstadWomen (31)13:44+1:325:41
17Martin VisterMen (45)14:14+0:584:41
18Paul SirumMen (45)14:18+1:024:43
20Maren GrandeWomen (31)14:13+2:015:53
Stian SundsvikMen (45)disqualified

IL Leik

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
39Ola KeiseråsMen (45)16:41+3:255:30

Kongsberg OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Ingjerd MyhreWomen (31)12:51+0:395:19

Kristiansand OK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Gaute FriestadMen (45)13:47+0:314:32
9Dag BlandkjennMen (45)13:52+0:364:34
21Matias Hodne HanischMen (45)14:23+1:074:44
25Håvard IrgensMen (45)14:51+1:354:54
29Morten JørgensenMen (45)15:13+1:575:01

Lillomarka OL

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
27Karoline SønsterudbråtenWomen (31)15:55+3:436:36
36Steinar KollerudMen (45)16:22+3:065:24
40Mathias BenjaminsenMen (45)17:52+4:365:53

Løten o-lag

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Emilie Westli AndersenWomen (31)13:59+1:475:48
21Evine Westli AndersenWomen (31)14:17+2:055:55

Metropolitan Orienteering Club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
41Raphael MakMen (45)18:23+5:076:04

NTNUI

28 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Sigrid AlexandersenWomen (31)12:125:03
1Jon Aukrust OsmoenMen (45)13:164:22
7Anine AhlsandWomen (31)13:06+0:545:26
7Kristine FjellangerWomen (31)13:06+0:545:26
12Maren Jansson HaverstadWomen (31)13:34+1:225:37
14Olai Stensland LillevoldMen (45)14:06+0:504:39
16Anna UlvensøenWomen (31)14:01+1:495:48
16Elias T. MølnvikMen (45)14:11+0:554:40
16Karen Oline KolstadWomen (31)14:01+1:495:48
18Ingrid GulbrandsenWomen (31)14:07+1:555:51
22Ingeborg Ellegaard MelbyWomen (31)14:40+2:286:05
23Marta UlvensøenWomen (31)14:58+2:466:12
23Anders Felde OlaussenMen (45)14:34+1:184:48
24Ingunn Egeberg VáriWomen (31)15:09+2:576:17
24Malthe GaarsdalMen (45)14:46+1:304:52
25Live Bredholt JørgensenWomen (31)15:16+3:046:20
26Aurora FossøyWomen (31)15:52+3:406:35
27Håkon Fruseth ChristiansenMen (45)15:01+1:454:57
29Marte Hoff HagenWomen (31)16:54+4:427:00
30Julie ArnesenWomen (31)17:02+4:507:04
30Vegard Blomseth JohnsenMen (45)15:16+2:005:02
31Camilla ÖhmanWomen (31)19:22+7:108:02
31Sindre Østgulen DeiszMen (45)15:19+2:035:03
32Simen Eid NielsenMen (45)15:20+2:045:03
37Erik GustafssonMen (45)16:31+3:155:27
38Jakob Kalvig SkoganMen (45)16:39+3:235:29
Bjørn LundanesMen (45)disqualified
Rasmus Rørholt TheisenMen (45)disqualified

Nydalens SK

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Anne M Hausken NordbergWomen (31)12:25+0:135:09
5Siri UlvestadWomen (31)13:01+0:495:24
6Marte NarumWomen (31)13:04+0:525:25
9Anders VisterMen (45)13:52+0:364:34
11Anders NordbergMen (45)13:56+0:404:35
13Håvard HagaMen (45)14:04+0:484:38
28Sigur HeggedalMen (45)15:02+1:464:57

OL Trollelg

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Trond Einar Moen PedersliMen (45)13:33+0:174:28
14Andreas SølbergMen (45)14:06+0:504:39
26Ove BaardsgaardMen (45)14:54+1:384:55

Varegg Fleridrett

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28Ingunn MartinsenWomen (31)16:29+4:176:50
34Vyacheslav MukhidinovMen (45)15:58+2:425:16

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021