International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Norgescup sprint

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Norgescup sprint
Organisers: Byasen IL / Norway
Date: 22 September 2017

H 17-18

2 830 m, 63 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Elias JonssonNydalens SKNorway12:26
2Einar MelsomFossum IFNorway12:55+0:29
3Magnus GjerstadVaregg FleridrettNorway13:04+0:38
4Jørgen BaklidKonnerud ILNorway13:20+0:54
5Sebastian DalandKristiansand OKNorway13:34+1:08
6Lukas LilandNydalens SKNorway13:41+1:15
7Oscar LyngenFreidigNorway13:43+1:17
8Einar EkelandOddersjaa SSKNorway13:44+1:18
9Niels Christian HellerudHalden SKNorway13:45+1:19
10Oskar Spets StorhovFreidigNorway13:52+1:26
11Mats EidsmoFreidigNorway13:56+1:30
12Erling HjermstadFossum IFNorway14:06+1:40
13Aslak HeimdalKonnerud ILNorway14:10+1:44
14Erik Hæstad BjørnstadFossum IFNorway14:13+1:47
15Kristian RykkjeVaregg FleridrettNorway14:15+1:49
16Marius AurebekkKristiansand OKNorway14:17+1:51
17Anders HaugskottOL TrollelgNorway14:20+1:54
18Henrik Fredriksen AasAsker SkiklubbNorway14:24+1:58
19Mathias VindalFreidigNorway14:27+2:01
20Stian RykkjeVaregg FleridrettNorway14:28+2:02
21Even LindaasVang OLNorway14:31+2:05
22Sindre R HoltHedrum OLNorway14:36+2:10
23Njaal Ellegaard MelbyVang OLNorway14:40+2:14
24Øyvind HjermstadFossum IFNorway14:43+2:17
25Skjalg NysæterSkien OKNorway14:46+2:20
26Petter Astrup ArnesenHeming OrienteringNorway14:47+2:21
27Håkon KornmoPorsgrunn OLNorway14:48+2:22
28Bjørn Anders FlågenHeming OrienteringNorway14:50+2:24
28Axel HoveidAsker SkiklubbNorway14:50+2:24
30Elias Skjolden SørensenLillomarka OLNorway14:51+2:25
31Jørgen WulfsbergNydalens SKNorway14:54+2:28
32Mathias HermstadFreidigNorway14:56+2:30
33Kristian Fredrik LynumFreidigNorway14:57+2:31
34Even-Johan KaspersenMo OKNorway14:59+2:33
35Joar GjerdahlKonnerud ILNorway15:08+2:42
36Sander ArntzenAsker SkiklubbNorway15:09+2:43
37Tord StrandKongsberg OLNorway15:19+2:53
38Erlend BrendstuenHalden SKNorway15:21+2:55
38Eskil FrøislandVang OLNorway15:21+2:55
40Peter GisholtFossum IFNorway15:23+2:57
40Håkon LundKongsberg OLNorway15:23+2:57
42Jostein Svaland DaleVang OLNorway15:33+3:07
43Audun Wanvik HaugenStjørdals-Blink OrienteringNorway15:37+3:11
44Ludvig Williams StrømsnesMalvik ILNorway15:46+3:20
45Oscar Hæstad BjørnstadFossum IFNorway15:57+3:31
46Alexander Repstad StoremyrPorsgrunn OLNorway16:08+3:42
46Kristian PyttenKristiansand OKNorway16:08+3:42
48Rasmus MathisenPorsgrunn OLNorway16:12+3:46
49Ole Jørgen Bogen ArenthSturla, IFNorway16:20+3:54
50Sverre NarumVang OLNorway16:24+3:58
51Trygve KongsbakkBodø og Omegn IF OrienteringNorway16:38+4:12
52Sølve DrageKongsberg OLNorway16:56+4:30
53Ruben KobbeltvedtHaugesund IL OrienteringNorway16:57+4:31
53Eirik Høst FossgardLillomarka OLNorway16:57+4:31
55Aleksander SkoglundFreidigNorway16:59+4:33
56Olav Aasmundtveit HoffOL Tønsberg og omegnNorway17:04+4:38
57Audun BerganNydalens SKNorway17:24+4:58
58Vegard LøvliAsker SkiklubbNorway17:52+5:26
59Marius Ekrem FinstadBodø og Omegn IF OrienteringNorway17:57+5:31
60Alexander Skaug YtterbølHalden SKNorway18:42+6:16
61Ole Johan BråtenVang OLNorway19:20+6:54
62Nikolai NordhaugKonnerud ILNorway22:21+9:55
Hans Kristian Stubban HygenØstmarka OKNorwaydisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org