International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Norsk O-Festival

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Norsk O-Festival
Organisers: Freidig / Norway
Date: 24 June 2017

H 17-18 Elite

8 180 m, 76 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Kasper FosserHeming OrienteringNorway51:19
2Sebastian DalandKristiansand OKNorway56:30+5:11
3Sander ArntzenAsker SkiklubbNorway58:18+6:59
4Oscar LyngenFreidigNorway58:32+7:13
5Elias JonssonNydalens SKNorway58:52+7:33
6Jørgen BaklidKonnerud ILNorway59:29+8:10
7Lukas LilandNydalens SKNorway59:37+8:18
8Erling HjermstadFossum IFNorway1:00:40+9:21
9Aslak HeimdalKonnerud ILNorway1:01:18+9:59
10Marius AurebekkKristiansand OKNorway1:01:24+10:05
11Even-Johan KaspersenMo OKNorway1:02:00+10:41
12Niels Christian HellerudHalden SKNorway1:02:40+11:21
12Anders HaugskottOL TrollelgNorway1:02:40+11:21
14Henrik Fredriksen AasAsker SkiklubbNorway1:03:27+12:08
14Einar MelsomFossum IFNorway1:03:27+12:08
16Jørgen WulfsbergNydalens SKNorway1:03:42+12:23
17Tord StrandKongsberg OLNorway1:03:59+12:40
18Oskar Spets StorhovFreidigNorway1:04:07+12:48
19Øyvind HjermstadFossum IFNorway1:04:38+13:19
20Erlend BrendstuenHalden SKNorway1:04:49+13:30
21Einar EkelandOddersjaa SSKNorway1:05:06+13:47
22Erik Hæstad BjørnstadFossum IFNorway1:05:34+14:15
23Styrk Hundseid KamsvågFossum IFNorway1:05:48+14:29
24Sindre R HoltHedrum OLNorway1:06:25+15:06
25Mats EidsmoFreidigNorway1:06:48+15:29
26Jens Johan BrekkeLillomarka OLNorway1:08:57+17:38
27Bjørn Anders FlågenHeming OrienteringNorway1:10:17+18:58
28Jostein Svaland DaleVang OLNorway1:10:50+19:31
29Emil StørmerFossum IFNorway1:10:59+19:40
30Håkon LundKongsberg OLNorway1:12:17+20:58
31Audun Melby JacobsenLardal OLNorway1:13:21+22:02
32Eskil FrøislandVang OLNorway1:13:33+22:14
33Johan Christie ØrkeStavanger OrienteringsklubbNorway1:13:56+22:37
34Per Clemet WisløffAsker SkiklubbNorway1:14:30+23:11
35Petter Astrup ArnesenHeming OrienteringNorway1:14:48+23:29
36Trygve MyhrAsker SkiklubbNorway1:15:09+23:50
37August Asheim BirkelandHalden SKNorway1:15:14+23:55
38Elias Skjolden SørensenLillomarka OLNorway1:15:17+23:58
39Eyvind Kjellevold MaldeIL GularNorway1:16:36+25:17
40Even LindaasVang OLNorway1:16:50+25:31
41Kristian PyttenKristiansand OKNorway1:18:28+27:09
42Knut KyrkjebøTIF VikingNorway1:18:35+27:16
43Henrik André LarsenKongsberg OLNorway1:18:42+27:23
44Peter GisholtFossum IFNorway1:18:43+27:24
45Trygve KongsbakkBodø og Omegn IF OrienteringNorway1:18:46+27:27
46Lavran ThorstensenOppsal OrienteringNorway1:19:04+27:45
47Håkon KornmoPorsgrunn OLNorway1:19:47+28:28
48Kristian RykkjeVaregg FleridrettNorway1:21:13+29:54
49Axel HoveidAsker SkiklubbNorway1:22:11+30:52
50Sverre NarumVang OLNorway1:22:19+31:00
51Stian RykkjeVaregg FleridrettNorway1:23:37+32:18
52Oscar Hæstad BjørnstadFossum IFNorway1:23:42+32:23
53Kristian Fredrik LynumFreidigNorway1:24:33+33:14
54Magnus GjerstadVaregg FleridrettNorway1:25:09+33:50
55Are LodgaardByåsen ILNorway1:25:25+34:06
56Elias ØhmanGjø-Vard OLSweden1:25:45+34:26
57Skjalg NysæterSkien OKNorway1:26:51+35:32
58Audun Wanvik HaugenStjørdals-Blink OrienteringNorway1:27:05+35:46
59Oliver Hagaseth MydskeFredrikstad SKNorway1:27:13+35:54
60Joar GjerdahlKonnerud ILNorway1:27:14+35:55
61Rasmus MathisenPorsgrunn OLNorway1:28:02+36:43
62Hans Kristian Stubban HygenØstmarka OKNorway1:28:23+37:04
63Mathias HermstadFreidigNorway1:28:53+37:34
64Alexander Repstad StoremyrPorsgrunn OLNorway1:31:22+40:03
65Ruben KobbeltvedtHaugesund IL OrienteringNorway1:31:50+40:31
66Mathias RosenlundVaregg FleridrettNorway1:31:58+40:39
67Ludvig Williams StrømsnesMalvik ILNorway1:32:48+41:29
68Andreas RambergØstmarka OKNorway1:33:46+42:27
69Sølve DrageKongsberg OLNorway1:36:50+45:31
70Vegard Øverli BergKongsberg OLNorway1:38:26+47:07
71Marius Ekrem FinstadBodø og Omegn IF OrienteringNorway1:39:33+48:14
72Martin Andresen SkotteFossum IFNorway1:45:02+53:43
73Njaal Ellegaard MelbyVang OLNorway2:01:48+1:10:29
Scott JuvikIL GularNorwaydisqualified
Håvard SolbakkenBodø og Omegn IF OrienteringNorwaydid not finish
Jørgen Rannem HalseSteinkjer OKNorwaydid not finish
Alexander Skaug YtterbølHalden SKNorwaydid not start
Eirik Høst FossgardLillomarka OLNorwaydid not start
Audun BerganNydalens SKNorwaydid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2019 banner
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org