International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Norsk O-Festival

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Norsk O-Festival
Organisers: Freidig / Norway
Date: 24 June 2017

D 17-18 Elite

5 180 m, 63 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Synne StrandAsker SkiklubbNorway43:07
2Victoria Hæstad BjørnstadFossum IFNorway44:56+1:49
3Ane Nielsen SolbergStjørdals-Blink OrienteringNorway48:18+5:11
4Ane DyrkornEiker OLNorway48:50+5:43
5Lotte Jauhojärvi MarkussenAsker SkiklubbNorway49:03+5:56
6Pernille KatlaFossum IFNorway49:16+6:09
7Marlin HaavengenKongsberg OLNorway49:35+6:28
8Mia Mathisen BekhusFredrikstad SKNorway49:50+6:43
9Heidi Therese WiestVang OLNorway52:17+9:10
10Helene EgerKongsberg OLNorway52:22+9:15
11Karoline AuneHalden SKNorway52:51+9:44
12Hedda Raadal BjørloHalden SKNorway53:00+9:53
13Hanne VassendPorsgrunn OLNorway54:43+11:36
14Maria Rørvik HaverLillomarka OLNorway54:47+11:40
15Aurora MoholthKongsberg OLNorway54:55+11:48
16Aurora GjølsjøOK MossNorway55:39+12:32
17Maria Ulseth SylteFreidigNorway56:17+13:10
18Lene Berg HanssenByåsen ILNorway56:25+13:18
19Kjersti Tønnessen BergstølKongsberg OLNorway56:32+13:25
20Signe Bredholt JørgensenSandefjord OKNorway57:59+14:52
21Kristina VollHaugesund IL OrienteringNorway58:36+15:29
22Thea DyrkornEiker OLNorway59:19+16:12
23Johanne Bratland TjernshaugenOK MossNorway1:00:32+17:25
24Nora Marie Wedege IrgensBodø og Omegn IF OrienteringNorway1:02:38+19:31
25Anna Cecilie LinløkkenØstmarka OKNorway1:02:49+19:42
26Sigrid Vehus SkjerveVerdal OKNorway1:02:59+19:52
27Eli Fjellbirkeland JohannesenIL GularNorway1:03:24+20:17
28Ane Ingeborg KalbækkenTynset IFNorway1:03:49+20:42
29Kristine Haanes StrandlieGjø-Vard OLNorway1:04:24+21:17
30Ragnhild EideByåsen ILNorway1:04:25+21:18
31Ingvil AhlsandNydalens SKNorway1:04:37+21:30
32Camilla L. RosenvoldPorsgrunn OLNorway1:04:57+21:50
33Ane Holm GrønengLillehammer OKNorway1:05:14+22:07
34Emma Eithun PaulsenLillomarka OLNorway1:05:36+22:29
35Linn Mei WaalerMåren OKNorway1:06:13+23:06
36Tora IndregardIL BUL-TromsøNorway1:06:50+23:43
37Marie HansenSarpsborg OLNorway1:07:01+23:54
38Ingrid G. KvålsgardFossum IFNorway1:07:27+24:20
39Ragne MunkebyFrol ILNorway1:08:14+25:07
40Rikke Blakkestad IngesenFredrikstad SKNorway1:09:02+25:55
41Eli KolstadMo OKNorway1:09:28+26:21
42Anna MeenPorsgrunn OLNorway1:14:54+31:47
43Frida Bakken UlsethNydalens SKNorway1:15:37+32:30
44Kathinka RogstadKongsberg OLNorway1:16:01+32:54
45Andrea VaneboKongsberg OLNorway1:16:06+32:59
46Marte Lien JohnsenByåsen ILNorway1:16:08+33:01
47Dina ReitanFreidigNorway1:16:48+33:41
48Thea Sildnes BaklidKonnerud ILNorway1:16:50+33:43
49Anna RenolenWing OKNorway1:17:46+34:39
50Ingrid Wanvik KrogstadmoSelbu OKNorway1:19:31+36:24
51Selma KristiansenOK MossNorway1:19:55+36:48
52Sofie HallemVerdal OKNorway1:22:34+39:27
53Hanna Lye MoumHalden SKNorway1:23:04+39:57
54Agnethe HasliGjø-Vard OLNorway1:25:41+42:34
55Annette Bjørnås KrogstieKonnerud ILNorway1:26:29+43:22
56Sarah WølloKongsberg OLNorway1:27:11+44:04
57Andrine VikenByåsen ILNorway1:27:12+44:05
58Tonje Rognerud BøeFossum IFNorway1:30:35+47:28
59Rikke Gjeitnes DahleMolde og Omegn IFNorway1:31:03+47:56
60Hanne DaltveitFana ILNorway1:32:50+49:43
Lotte MyklemyrEiker OLNorwaydid not finish
Hedda SkatvedtRaumar OrienteringNorwaydid not finish
Rikke Hjelseth LarsenKongsberg OLNorwaydid not finish
Mathilde SønsterudbråtenRaumar OrienteringNorwaydid not start
Ane-Marte Borg HanssenIL BUL-TromsøNorwaydid not start
Guri SandvoldTynset IFNorwaydid not start
Idun Kristine Felde OlaussenHalden SKNorwaydid not start
Anine LomeHamar OKNorwaydid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2019 banner
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org