International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Norsk O-Festival

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Norsk O-Festival
Organisers: Freidig / Norway
Date: 23 June 2017

H 17-18 Elite

2 280 m, 79 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Elias JonssonNydalens SKNorway12:41
2Sebastian DalandKristiansand OKNorway13:56+1:15
3Erling HjermstadFossum IFNorway14:08+1:27
3Oskar Spets StorhovFreidigNorway14:08+1:27
5Henrik Fredriksen AasAsker SkiklubbNorway14:20+1:39
6Sander ArntzenAsker SkiklubbNorway14:26+1:45
7Sindre R HoltHedrum OLNorway14:33+1:52
8Oscar LyngenFreidigNorway14:45+2:04
9Marius AurebekkKristiansand OKNorway14:47+2:06
10Jørgen WulfsbergNydalens SKNorway14:50+2:09
11Anders HaugskottOL TrollelgNorway14:55+2:14
12Tord StrandKongsberg OLNorway14:57+2:16
13Aslak HeimdalKonnerud ILNorway15:14+2:33
14Håkon KornmoPorsgrunn OLNorway15:23+2:42
15Einar MelsomFossum IFNorway15:28+2:47
16Lukas LilandNydalens SKNorway15:31+2:50
17Even-Johan KaspersenMo OKNorway15:36+2:55
18Per Clemet WisløffAsker SkiklubbNorway15:40+2:59
18Jørgen BaklidKonnerud ILNorway15:40+2:59
20Øyvind HjermstadFossum IFNorway15:43+3:02
20Niels Christian HellerudHalden SKNorway15:43+3:02
22Mats EidsmoFreidigNorway15:46+3:05
23Styrk Hundseid KamsvågFossum IFNorway15:51+3:10
24Erik Hæstad BjørnstadFossum IFNorway15:54+3:13
25Bjørn Anders FlågenHeming OrienteringNorway16:02+3:21
26Eskil FrøislandVang OLNorway16:09+3:28
27Trygve MyhrAsker SkiklubbNorway16:10+3:29
27Einar EkelandOddersjaa SSKNorway16:10+3:29
29Magnus GjerstadVaregg FleridrettNorway16:14+3:33
30Håkon LundKongsberg OLNorway16:20+3:39
31Skjalg NysæterSkien OKNorway16:35+3:54
32Kasper FosserHeming OrienteringNorway16:36+3:55
33Joar GjerdahlKonnerud ILNorway16:44+4:03
34Axel HoveidAsker SkiklubbNorway16:47+4:06
35Kristian Fredrik LynumFreidigNorway16:49+4:08
36Peter GisholtFossum IFNorway16:50+4:09
37Emil StørmerFossum IFNorway17:11+4:30
38August Asheim BirkelandHalden SKNorway17:18+4:37
39Trygve KongsbakkBodø og Omegn IF OrienteringNorway17:19+4:38
40Jørgen Rannem HalseSteinkjer OKNorway17:21+4:40
41Even LindaasVang OLNorway17:25+4:44
42Eyvind Kjellevold MaldeIL GularNorway17:44+5:03
43Kristian PyttenKristiansand OKNorway17:49+5:08
44Mathias RosenlundVaregg FleridrettNorway17:58+5:17
45Jostein Svaland DaleVang OLNorway18:12+5:31
46Audun Wanvik HaugenStjørdals-Blink OrienteringNorway18:15+5:34
47Håvard SolbakkenBodø og Omegn IF OrienteringNorway18:24+5:43
48Jens Johan BrekkeLillomarka OLNorway18:44+6:03
49Erlend BrendstuenHalden SKNorway18:47+6:06
50Alexander Repstad StoremyrPorsgrunn OLNorway19:13+6:32
51Knut KyrkjebøTIF VikingNorway19:16+6:35
51Njaal Ellegaard MelbyVang OLNorway19:16+6:35
53Vegard LøvliAsker SkiklubbNorway19:17+6:36
54Mathias HermstadFreidigNorway19:33+6:52
55Stian RykkjeVaregg FleridrettNorway19:43+7:02
56Hans Kristian Stubban HygenØstmarka OKNorway20:17+7:36
57Martin Andresen SkotteFossum IFNorway20:18+7:37
58Scott JuvikIL GularNorway20:28+7:47
59Håvard Støen GussiåsMolde og Omegn IFNorway20:30+7:49
60Rasmus MathisenPorsgrunn OLNorway20:37+7:56
61Oscar Hæstad BjørnstadFossum IFNorway20:46+8:05
62Sverre NarumVang OLNorway20:51+8:10
63Kristian RykkjeVaregg FleridrettNorway21:09+8:28
64Vegard Øverli BergKongsberg OLNorway21:26+8:45
65Alexander Skaug YtterbølHalden SKNorway21:32+8:51
66Johan Christie ØrkeStavanger OrienteringsklubbNorway21:44+9:03
67Nikolai NordhaugKonnerud ILNorway21:54+9:13
68Sølve DrageKongsberg OLNorway22:05+9:24
69Marius Ekrem FinstadBodø og Omegn IF OrienteringNorway22:19+9:38
70Petter Astrup ArnesenHeming OrienteringNorway22:47+10:06
71Audun Melby JacobsenLardal OLNorway23:10+10:29
72Ludvig Williams StrømsnesMalvik ILNorway23:26+10:45
73Lavran ThorstensenOppsal OrienteringNorway24:05+11:24
74Fredrik SveenVang OLNorway25:23+12:42
75Ruben KobbeltvedtHaugesund IL OrienteringNorway26:54+14:13
76Haakon JohannesenIndre Østfold OKNorway29:06+16:25
77Are LodgaardByåsen ILNorway32:10+19:29
78Oliver Hagaseth MydskeFredrikstad SKNorway40:01+27:20
Elias ØhmanGjø-Vard OLSwedendisqualified
Henrik André LarsenKongsberg OLNorwaydid not start
Elias Skjolden SørensenLillomarka OLNorwaydid not start
Eirik Høst FossgardLillomarka OLNorwaydid not start
Audun BerganNydalens SKNorwaydid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2019 banner
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org