International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Norsk O-Festival

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Norsk O-Festival
Organisers: Freidig / Norway
Date: 23 June 2017

D 21- Elite

2 390 m, 53 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Emma JohanssonFredrikstad SKNorway15:52
2Marion HuberNydalens SKNorway15:58+0:06
3Agnes LeoHalden SKSweden16:02+0:10
4Sigrid AlexandersenNTNUINorway16:19+0:27
5Kamilla OlaussenFredrikstad SKNorway16:26+0:34
6Lone BrochmannBækkelagets SKNorway16:36+0:44
7Maren Jansson HaverstadNTNUINorway16:42+0:50
8Marte NarumNydalens SKNorway16:55+1:03
9Anne M Hausken NordbergNydalens SKNorway17:06+1:14
10Iliana IlievaHalden SKNorway17:12+1:20
11Ragnhild HjermstadFossum IFNorway17:13+1:21
12Eirin Svanøe-HafstadFrol ILNorway17:22+1:30
13Lene Godager KaasBækkelagets SKNorway17:32+1:40
14Marthe GløersenBækkelagets SKNorway17:47+1:55
15Marianne AndersenKristiansand OKNorway17:50+1:58
16Ingunn Egeberg VáriNTNUINorway18:05+2:13
17Emilie Westli AndersenLøten o-lagNorway18:10+2:18
18Kine Hallan SteiwerHalden SKNorway18:16+2:24
19Kaja Winsnes NordhagenÅs-NMBU OrienteringNorway18:22+2:30
20Ingrid GulbrandsenNTNUINorway18:26+2:34
21Louise OramBækkelagets SKCanada18:57+3:05
22Ida TiltnesIL TyrvingNorway18:59+3:07
23Evine Westli AndersenLøten o-lagNorway19:17+3:25
24Elen Katrine SkjerveFrol ILNorway19:53+4:01
25Victoria StevensAIRE GBGreat Britain19:55+4:03
26Karen Oline KolstadNTNUINorway20:09+4:17
27Lone MalmgrenGjø-Vard OLNorway20:11+4:19
28Guro TorpeFrol ILNorway20:12+4:20
29Camilla ÖhmanNTNUISweden20:24+4:32
30Mathilde RundhaugFrol ILNorway20:29+4:37
31Kari SvingheimLillehammer OKNorway20:56+5:04
32Gunhild Rogne HallandNTNUINorway21:13+5:21
33Live Bredholt JørgensenNTNUINorway21:14+5:22
34Ingvild Maalen-JohansenNTNUINorway21:22+5:30
35Hedvig ÅstebølNTNUINorway22:14+6:22
36Ingunn MartinsenVaregg FleridrettNorway22:20+6:28
37Silje ArntzenNTNUINorway22:38+6:46
38Anine AhlsandNTNUINorway22:45+6:53
39Pernille Ibsen LervågVelledalen ILDenmark23:04+7:12
40Pauline Røstum BellingmoNTNUINorway23:42+7:50
41Karoline Dahl FosbyNTNUINorway23:43+7:51
42Mali Gederaas KanstadNTNUINorway23:57+8:05
43Ellen Merethe Schjelderup SkarpsnoOL TrollelgNorway24:03+8:11
43Synnøve BråtenVegårshei ILNorway24:03+8:11
45Maren GrandeFrol ILNorway24:42+8:50
46Heidi JensenNTNUINorway24:45+8:53
47Mari Brøndbo DahlÅs-NMBU OrienteringNorway25:06+9:14
48Marte Hoff HagenNTNUINorway26:03+10:11
49Helene Lund-JohansenIL TyrvingNorway26:33+10:41
50Ingrid Disch LøsetÅs-NMBU OrienteringNorway26:56+11:04
51Marianne DæhliHalden SKNorway29:32+13:40
Therese HaareKonnerud ILNorwaydisqualified
Julie StørmerFossum IFNorwaydisqualified
Karoline SønsterudbråtenLillomarka OLNorwaydid not start
Delphine PoirotLillomarka OLFrancedid not start
Kristin LöfgrenVaregg FleridrettSwedendid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org