International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Norgescup mellom

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Norgescup mellom
Organiser: Norway
Date: 2 April 2017

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Kaja Winsnes NordhagenD 21- (21)37:31+3:009:31

Bækkelagets SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Lene Godager KaasD 21- (21)disqualified

Bækkelagets SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Marthe GløersenD 21- (21)37:13+2:429:26

Bækkelagets SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Lone BrochmannD 21- (21)38:00+3:299:38

Bækkelagets SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Louise OramD 21- (21)42:32+8:0110:47

Byåsen IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
53Øyvind WiggenH 21- (56)56:17+18:3510:24

Emblem IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Ivar LundanesH 21- (56)39:36+1:547:19

Flosta IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
54Ola Bakke AashamarH 21- (56)58:22+20:4010:47

Fossum IF

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Ragnhild HjermstadD 21- (21)42:37+8:0610:48
0Oskar StørmerH 21- (56)did not finish

Fredrikstad SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Hans Petter MathisenH 21- (56)42:20+4:387:49

Frol IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Eirin Svanøe-HafstadD 21- (21)41:42+7:1110:35

Frol IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Paul SirumH 21- (56)40:00+2:187:23

Frol IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Martin VisterH 21- (56)40:17+2:357:26

Frol IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Jo Forseth IndgaardH 21- (56)40:20+2:387:27

Frol IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28Andreas Svingheim MagerøyH 21- (56)44:02+6:208:08

Frol IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
51Jørgen FiskumH 21- (56)51:41+13:599:33

Ganddal IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
0Kristian Frafjord HaarrH 21- (56)disqualified

Halden SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Marianne DæhliD 21- (21)1:03:44+29:1316:10

Halden SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Thomas Natvig ÅrstadH 21- (56)40:12+2:307:25

Halden SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Eirik Kamstrup HovindH 21- (56)40:24+2:427:28

Halden SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Mats NordbrødenH 21- (56)42:42+5:007:53

Halden SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Espen FiskumH 21- (56)43:13+5:317:59

Halden SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Filip WadstenH 21- (56)43:28+5:468:02

Halden SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
40Øyvind HelgerudH 21- (56)46:19+8:378:33

IL Tyrving

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Bjørn EkebergH 21- (56)37:47+0:056:59
38Emil JönssonH 21- (56)46:09+8:278:31

Kongsberg OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Ingjerd MyhreD 21- (21)34:318:45

Kristiansand OK

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Gaute FriestadH 21- (56)40:46+3:047:32
16Vegard DanielsenH 21- (56)40:53+3:117:33
20Håvard IrgensH 21- (56)41:50+4:087:43
36Dag BlandkjennH 21- (56)45:49+8:078:28
45Sergej PopovH 21- (56)47:00+9:188:41
48Petter Marki ErichsenH 21- (56)49:35+11:539:09
50Morten JørgensenH 21- (56)50:17+12:359:17

Larvik OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
55Jørgen FrøydH 21- (56)59:32+21:5011:00

Lillomarka OL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Nicholas OskarssonH 21- (56)42:28+4:467:50
34Mathias BenjaminsenH 21- (56)44:59+7:178:18

Løten o-lag

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Evine Westli AndersenD 21- (21)42:53+8:2210:53
46Marius ØieH 21- (56)48:57+11:159:02

NTNUI

21 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Sigrid AlexandersenD 21- (21)36:44+2:139:19
3Jon Aukrust OsmoenH 21- (56)38:39+0:577:08
8Emil GranqvistH 21- (56)39:47+2:057:21
9Ingrid GulbrandsenD 21- (21)38:44+4:139:49
10Anine AhlsandD 21- (21)39:07+4:369:55
11Maren Jansson HaverstadD 21- (21)39:39+5:0810:03
13Ingunn Egeberg VáriD 21- (21)40:21+5:5010:14
17Olai Stensland LillevoldH 21- (56)40:55+3:137:33
19Sindre Østgulen DeiszH 21- (56)41:38+3:567:41
19Marte Hoff HagenD 21- (21)44:54+10:2311:23
24Simen AamodtH 21- (56)42:44+5:027:53
26Anders Felde OlaussenH 21- (56)43:28+5:468:02
28Håkon Fruseth ChristiansenH 21- (56)44:02+6:208:08
31Henrik UpsalH 21- (56)44:39+6:578:15
32Rasmus Rørholt TheisenH 21- (56)44:43+7:018:15
35Mikkel SørensenH 21- (56)45:40+7:588:26
41Vegard Blomseth JohnsenH 21- (56)46:22+8:408:34
42Ivar Aukrust OsmoenH 21- (56)46:35+8:538:36
43Philipp von ArxH 21- (56)46:45+9:038:38
44Erik GustafssonH 21- (56)46:48+9:068:39
47Lars OwrenH 21- (56)49:10+11:289:05

Nydalens SK

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Alan CherryH 21- (56)37:426:58
5Anders VisterH 21- (56)39:23+1:417:16
6Anne M Hausken NordbergD 21- (21)37:56+3:259:37
7Siri UlvestadD 21- (21)38:00+3:299:38
7Håvard HagaH 21- (56)39:44+2:027:20
12Malin SørensenD 21- (21)40:00+5:2910:09
18Øystein SørensenH 21- (56)41:00+3:187:34
37Henrik EijsinkH 21- (56)45:52+8:108:28
52Sondre Ruud BråtenH 21- (56)54:22+16:4010:02

OL Trollelg

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Andreas SølbergH 21- (56)40:49+3:077:32

Søgne og Songdalen OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
49Kjell Erik RøislandH 21- (56)50:10+12:289:16

Varegg Fleridrett

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Håkon Jarvis WestergårdH 21- (56)38:56+1:147:11
18Christiane TrösseD 21- (21)44:14+9:4311:13
30Per Harald Havnen JohansenH 21- (56)44:28+6:468:13
33Vyacheslav MukhidinovH 21- (56)44:49+7:078:17

Vegårshei IL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Synnøve BråtenD 21- (21)35:40+1:099:03
38Jon NilsenH 21- (56)46:09+8:278:31

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org