International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Norgescup mellom

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Norgescup mellom
Organiser: Norway
Date: 2 April 2017

D 21-

3 940 m, 21 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Ingjerd MyhreKongsberg OLNorway34:318:45
2Synnøve BråtenVegårshei ILNorway35:40+1:099:03
3Sigrid AlexandersenNTNUINorway36:44+2:139:19
4Marthe GløersenBækkelagets SKNorway37:13+2:429:26
5Kaja Winsnes NordhagenÅs-NMBU OrienteringNorway37:31+3:009:31
6Anne M Hausken NordbergNydalens SKNorway37:56+3:259:37
7Siri UlvestadNydalens SKNorway38:00+3:299:38
7Lone BrochmannBækkelagets SKNorway38:00+3:299:38
9Ingrid GulbrandsenNTNUINorway38:44+4:139:49
10Anine AhlsandNTNUINorway39:07+4:369:55
11Maren Jansson HaverstadNTNUINorway39:39+5:0810:03
12Malin SørensenNydalens SKNorway40:00+5:2910:09
13Ingunn Egeberg VáriNTNUINorway40:21+5:5010:14
14Eirin Svanøe-HafstadFrol ILNorway41:42+7:1110:35
15Louise OramBækkelagets SKCanada42:32+8:0110:47
16Ragnhild HjermstadFossum IFNorway42:37+8:0610:48
17Evine Westli AndersenLøten o-lagNorway42:53+8:2210:53
18Christiane TrösseVaregg FleridrettGermany44:14+9:4311:13
19Marte Hoff HagenNTNUINorway44:54+10:2311:23
20Marianne DæhliHalden SKNorway1:03:44+29:1316:10
Lene Godager KaasBækkelagets SKNorwaydisqualified

H 21-

5 410 m, 57 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Alan CherryNydalens SKGreat Britain37:426:58
2Bjørn EkebergIL TyrvingNorway37:47+0:056:59
3Jon Aukrust OsmoenNTNUINorway38:39+0:577:08
4Håkon Jarvis WestergårdVaregg FleridrettNorway38:56+1:147:11
5Anders VisterNydalens SKNorway39:23+1:417:16
6Ivar LundanesEmblem ILNorway39:36+1:547:19
7Håvard HagaNydalens SKNorway39:44+2:027:20
8Emil GranqvistNTNUISweden39:47+2:057:21
9Paul SirumFrol ILNorway40:00+2:187:23
10Thomas Natvig ÅrstadHalden SKNorway40:12+2:307:25
11Martin VisterFrol ILNorway40:17+2:357:26
12Jo Forseth IndgaardFrol ILNorway40:20+2:387:27
13Eirik Kamstrup HovindHalden SKNorway40:24+2:427:28
14Gaute FriestadKristiansand OKNorway40:46+3:047:32
15Andreas SølbergOL TrollelgNorway40:49+3:077:32
16Vegard DanielsenKristiansand OKNorway40:53+3:117:33
17Olai Stensland LillevoldNTNUI40:55+3:137:33
18Øystein SørensenNydalens SKNorway41:00+3:187:34
19Sindre Østgulen DeiszNTNUINorway41:38+3:567:41
20Håvard IrgensKristiansand OKNorway41:50+4:087:43
21Hans Petter MathisenFredrikstad SKNorway42:20+4:387:49
22Nicholas OskarssonLillomarka OLNorway42:28+4:467:50
23Mats NordbrødenHalden SKNorway42:42+5:007:53
24Simen AamodtNTNUINorway42:44+5:027:53
25Espen FiskumHalden SKNorway43:13+5:317:59
26Filip WadstenHalden SKSweden43:28+5:468:02
26Anders Felde OlaussenNTNUINorway43:28+5:468:02
28Håkon Fruseth ChristiansenNTNUINorway44:02+6:208:08
28Andreas Svingheim MagerøyFrol ILNorway44:02+6:208:08
30Per Harald Havnen JohansenVaregg FleridrettNorway44:28+6:468:13
31Henrik UpsalNTNUINorway44:39+6:578:15
32Rasmus Rørholt TheisenNTNUINorway44:43+7:018:15
33Vyacheslav MukhidinovVaregg FleridrettUkraine44:49+7:078:17
34Mathias BenjaminsenLillomarka OLNorway44:59+7:178:18
35Mikkel SørensenNTNUIDenmark45:40+7:588:26
36Dag BlandkjennKristiansand OKNorway45:49+8:078:28
37Henrik EijsinkNydalens SKNorway45:52+8:108:28
38Jon NilsenVegårshei ILNorway46:09+8:278:31
38Emil JönssonIL TyrvingSweden46:09+8:278:31
40Øyvind HelgerudHalden SKNorway46:19+8:378:33
41Vegard Blomseth JohnsenNTNUI46:22+8:408:34
42Ivar Aukrust OsmoenNTNUINorway46:35+8:538:36
43Philipp von ArxNTNUISwitzerland46:45+9:038:38
44Erik GustafssonNTNUISweden46:48+9:068:39
45Sergej PopovKristiansand OKFinland47:00+9:188:41
46Marius ØieLøten o-lagNorway48:57+11:159:02
47Lars OwrenNTNUINorway49:10+11:289:05
48Petter Marki ErichsenKristiansand OKNorway49:35+11:539:09
49Kjell Erik RøislandSøgne og Songdalen OKNorway50:10+12:289:16
50Morten JørgensenKristiansand OKUnited States50:17+12:359:17
51Jørgen FiskumFrol ILNorway51:41+13:599:33
52Sondre Ruud BråtenNydalens SKNorway54:22+16:4010:02
53Øyvind WiggenByåsen ILNorway56:17+18:3510:24
54Ola Bakke AashamarFlosta ILNorway58:22+20:4010:47
55Jørgen FrøydLarvik OKNorway59:32+21:5011:00
Kristian Frafjord HaarrGanddal ILNorwaydisqualified
Oskar StørmerFossum IFNorwaydid not finish

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Guangdong Historical Road 2018
BML Print
WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org