International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Norgescup mellom

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Norgescup mellom
Organiser: Norway
Date: 2 April 2017

H 21-

5 410 m, 57 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Alan CherryNydalens SKGreat Britain37:42
2Bjørn EkebergIL TyrvingNorway37:47+0:05
3Jon Aukrust OsmoenNTNUINorway38:39+0:57
4Håkon Jarvis WestergårdVaregg FleridrettNorway38:56+1:14
5Anders VisterNydalens SKNorway39:23+1:41
6Ivar LundanesEmblem ILNorway39:36+1:54
7Håvard HagaNydalens SKNorway39:44+2:02
8Emil GranqvistNTNUISweden39:47+2:05
9Paul SirumFrol ILNorway40:00+2:18
10Thomas Natvig ÅrstadHalden SKNorway40:12+2:30
11Martin VisterFrol ILNorway40:17+2:35
12Jo Forseth IndgaardFrol ILNorway40:20+2:38
13Eirik Kamstrup HovindHalden SKNorway40:24+2:42
14Gaute FriestadKristiansand OKNorway40:46+3:04
15Andreas SølbergOL TrollelgNorway40:49+3:07
16Vegard DanielsenKristiansand OKNorway40:53+3:11
17Olai Stensland LillevoldNTNUI40:55+3:13
18Øystein SørensenNydalens SKNorway41:00+3:18
19Sindre Østgulen DeiszNTNUINorway41:38+3:56
20Håvard IrgensKristiansand OKNorway41:50+4:08
21Hans Petter MathisenFredrikstad SKNorway42:20+4:38
22Nicholas OskarssonLillomarka OLNorway42:28+4:46
23Mats NordbrødenHalden SKNorway42:42+5:00
24Simen AamodtNTNUINorway42:44+5:02
25Espen FiskumHalden SKNorway43:13+5:31
26Filip WadstenHalden SKSweden43:28+5:46
26Anders Felde OlaussenNTNUINorway43:28+5:46
28Håkon Fruseth ChristiansenNTNUINorway44:02+6:20
28Andreas Svingheim MagerøyFrol ILNorway44:02+6:20
30Per Harald Havnen JohansenVaregg FleridrettNorway44:28+6:46
31Henrik UpsalNTNUINorway44:39+6:57
32Rasmus Rørholt TheisenNTNUINorway44:43+7:01
33Vyacheslav MukhidinovVaregg FleridrettUkraine44:49+7:07
34Mathias BenjaminsenLillomarka OLNorway44:59+7:17
35Mikkel SørensenNTNUIDenmark45:40+7:58
36Dag BlandkjennKristiansand OKNorway45:49+8:07
37Henrik EijsinkNydalens SKNorway45:52+8:10
38Jon NilsenVegårshei ILNorway46:09+8:27
38Emil JönssonIL TyrvingSweden46:09+8:27
40Øyvind HelgerudHalden SKNorway46:19+8:37
41Vegard Blomseth JohnsenNTNUI46:22+8:40
42Ivar Aukrust OsmoenNTNUINorway46:35+8:53
43Philipp von ArxNTNUISwitzerland46:45+9:03
44Erik GustafssonNTNUISweden46:48+9:06
45Sergej PopovKristiansand OKFinland47:00+9:18
46Marius ØieLøten o-lagNorway48:57+11:15
47Lars OwrenNTNUINorway49:10+11:28
48Petter Marki ErichsenKristiansand OKNorway49:35+11:53
49Kjell Erik RøislandSøgne og Songdalen OKNorway50:10+12:28
50Morten JørgensenKristiansand OKUnited States50:17+12:35
51Jørgen FiskumFrol ILNorway51:41+13:59
52Sondre Ruud BråtenNydalens SKNorway54:22+16:40
53Øyvind WiggenByåsen ILNorway56:17+18:35
54Ola Bakke AashamarFlosta ILNorway58:22+20:40
55Jørgen FrøydLarvik OKNorway59:32+21:50
0Kristian Frafjord HaarrGanddal ILNorwaydisqualified
0Oskar StørmerFossum IFNorwaydid not finish

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos