International Orienteering Federation

Official results for NM mellom

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: NM mellom
Organiser: Norway
Date: 18 February 2017

H 17 NM

36 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Øyvind WatterdalHadeland OLNorway40:46
2Lars Hol MoholdtWing OKNorway41:02+0:16
3Bjørnar KvåleHadeland OLNorway41:55+1:09
4Jørgen BaklidKonnerud ILNorway43:28+2:42
5Eivind TonnaAsker SkiklubbNorway43:46+3:00
6Audun HeimdalKonnerud ILNorway44:26+3:40
7Ove SætraHadeland OLNorway44:51+4:05
8Aslak HeimdalKonnerud ILNorway50:00+9:14
9Eivind Øfsthus GravirAsker SkiklubbNorway50:45+9:59
10Jens Johan BrekkeLillomarka OLNorway51:39+10:53
11Trygve MyhrAsker SkiklubbNorway52:08+11:22
12Kasper FosserHeming OrienteringNorway52:36+11:50
13Styrk Hundseid KamsvågFossum IFNorway52:40+11:54
14Henrik Fredriksen AasAsker SkiklubbNorway53:57+13:11
15Eirik Kamstrup HovindHalden SKNorway55:20+14:34
16Njaal Ellegaard MelbyVang OLNorway55:49+15:03
16Even LindaasVang OLNorway55:49+15:03
18Per Clemet WisløffAsker SkiklubbNorway58:08+17:22
19Gjermund Tørnqvist HaldenNydalens SKNorway59:45+18:59
20Erling HjermstadFossum IFNorway59:59+19:13
21Tarjei HoloFossum IFNorway1:02:12+21:26
22Jostein Svaland DaleVang OLNorway1:02:44+21:58
23Johan Teodor WestlyAsker SkiklubbNorway1:05:00+24:14
24Audun BerganNydalens SKNorway1:06:23+25:37
25Håvard Landro SvingheimKonnerud ILNorway1:07:04+26:18
26Henning SpjelkavikIL TyrvingNorway1:07:21+26:35
27Oscar Hæstad BjørnstadFossum IFNorway1:08:19+27:33
28Bjørnar LøvliAsker SkiklubbNorway1:09:54+29:08
29Ole Johan BråtenVang OLNorway1:16:32+35:46
30Einar Sandvik EdvardsenAsker SkiklubbNorway1:17:56+37:10
31Joar GjerdahlKonnerud ILNorway1:21:26+40:40
32Hermund UlvensøenOL Tønsberg og omegnNorway1:33:44+52:58
Eirik WatterdalBækkelagets SKNorwaydisqualified
Øyvind WiggenByåsen ILNorwaydisqualified
Hans Kristian Stubban HygenØstmarka OKNorwaydid not finish
Sondre GullordNydalens SKNorwaydid not finish
Vegard GulbrandsenAsker SkiklubbNorwaydid not start

D 17 NM

26 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Evine Westli AndersenLøten o-lagNorway38:30
2Anne Willkommen EikenKongsberg OLNorway38:35+0:05
3Tilla Farnes HennumAsker SkiklubbNorway38:49+0:19
4Maren Jansson HaverstadNTNUINorway39:43+1:13
5Valborg MadslienLillehammer OKNorway39:51+1:21
6Synne StrandAsker SkiklubbNorway40:22+1:52
7Anniken Eriksrud KarlsenBækkelagets SKNorway40:54+2:24
8Anine LomeHamar OKNorway41:49+3:19
9Zsuzsa FeyAsker SkiklubbRomania41:53+3:23
10Victoria Hæstad BjørnstadFossum IFNorway43:04+4:34
11Helene EgerKongsberg OLNorway46:07+7:37
12Kristin BrekkeLillomarka OLNorway46:40+8:10
13Anniken Helland-HansenIL TyrvingNorway47:06+8:36
14Marlin HaavengenKongsberg OLNorway47:16+8:46
15Heidi Therese WiestVang OLNorway47:31+9:01
16Oda J SikkelandIL TyrvingNorway47:59+9:29
17Nora Synnøve WoxholthAsker SkiklubbNorway48:45+10:15
18Åsne Naadland HoloFossum IFNorway48:54+10:24
19Kjersti Tønnessen BergstølKongsberg OLNorway49:10+10:40
20Thea Sildnes BaklidKonnerud ILNorway50:02+11:32
21Margrethe WisløffAsker SkiklubbNorway53:09+14:39
22Maiken Økern HågårdKonnerud ILNorway56:53+18:23
23Lotte Jauhojärvi MarkussenAsker SkiklubbDenmark57:04+18:34
24Elise UllernIL TyrvingNorway1:02:15+23:45
25Fanni Jauhojärvi MarkussenAsker SkiklubbDenmark1:05:32+27:02
26Sarah WølloKongsberg OLNorway1:21:20+42:50

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Latvia O-Week 2018
Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org