International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Sjusjørennet mellom

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Sjusjørennet mellom
Organiser: Norway
Date: 11 December 2016

Classes: Show all | MEN | WOMEN

Women

6 160 m, 43 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Evine Westli AndersenLøten o-lagNorway36:24
2Tilla Farnes HennumAsker SkiklubbNorway39:57+3:33
3Victoria Hæstad BjørnstadFossum IFNorway40:31+4:07
4Gabriele AndrasiunieneLithuanian teamLithuania40:49+4:25
5Synne StrandAsker SkiklubbNorway41:28+5:04
6Zsuzsa FeyAsker SkiklubbRomania42:13+5:49
7Ingrid StengårdFältjägarnas IFFinland42:22+5:58
7Marit Melby JacobsenLardal OLNorway42:22+5:58
9Heidi Therese WiestVang OLNorway42:39+6:15
10Valborg MadslienLillehammer OKNorway42:57+6:33
11Anine LomeHamar OKNorway43:58+7:34
12Anniken Eriksrud KarlsenBækkelagets SKNorway44:24+8:00
13Åsne Naadland HoloFossum IFNorway45:37+9:13
14Nora Synnøve WoxholthAsker SkiklubbNorway45:38+9:14
15Anna HerbertTäby OKSweden45:41+9:17
16Sofia BerglundIFK Mora OKSweden45:45+9:21
17Margrethe WisløffAsker SkiklubbNorway46:01+9:37
18Marlin HaavengenKongsberg OLNorway46:24+10:00
19Emilie Westli AndersenLøten o-lagNorway46:48+10:24
20Elin HållHJS Vansbro OKSweden46:59+10:35
21Veronika KubínováCzech ski-o teamCzech Republic47:13+10:49
22Elin SchagerströmGarphyttans IFSweden49:11+12:47
23Anežka Hlavá¿ováCzech ski-o teamCzech Republic49:47+13:23
24Dalia SiudikieneOK AzuolasLithuania50:20+13:56
25Kari SvingheimLillehammer OKNorway50:41+14:17
26Hana HorvátováCzech ski-o teamCzech Republic50:42+14:18
27Ane DyrkornEiker OLNorway51:28+15:04
28Elsa AnderssonDomnarvets GoIFCanada51:42+15:18
30Maiken Økern HågårdKonnerud ILNorway52:19+15:55
31Helene EgerKongsberg OLNorway52:26+16:02
32Markéta FirešováCzech ski-o teamCzech Republic53:00+16:36
32Markéta FirešováCzech ski-o teamCzech Republic53:00+16:36
33Lotte Jauhojärvi MarkussenAsker SkiklubbDenmark55:16+18:52
34Kjersti Tønnessen BergstølKongsberg OLNorway55:30+19:06
35Marianne DæhliHalden SKNorway58:43+22:19
36Emmy AlbinssonIFK Mora OKSweden1:00:49+24:25
38Anne Willkommen EikenKongsberg OLNorway1:02:45+26:21
39Sara ErikssonIFK Mora OKSweden1:02:59+26:35
40Solveig Eline BergIL TyrvingNorway1:04:49+28:25
41Åse BerganNydalens SKNorway1:06:20+29:56
43Kathinka RogstadKongsberg OLNorway1:08:19+31:55
44Sarah WølloKongsberg OLNorway1:12:22+35:58
46Andrea VaneboKongsberg OLNorway1:30:37+54:13

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World