International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Sjusjørennet sprint

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Sjusjørennet sprint
Organiser: Norway
Date: 10 December 2016

Classes: Show all | MEN | WOMEN

Bottnaryds IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Peter ArnessonMen (81)14:28+0:264:44

Czech ski-o team

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Veronika KubínováWomen (41)21:15+4:317:45
19Anežka Hlavá¿ováWomen (41)21:39+4:557:54
19Jan HasekMen (81)17:03+3:015:35
25Markéta FirešováWomen (41)23:28+6:448:33
28Roman HorynaMen (81)18:29+4:276:03
28Hana HorvátováWomen (41)24:28+7:448:55
30Ondrej HlavácMen (81)18:40+4:386:07
32Ondrej HasmanMen (81)18:51+4:496:10
37Ondrej VystavelMen (81)19:58+5:566:32
54Ondrej StarýMen (81)24:18+10:167:58

Domnarvets GoIF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Elsa AnderssonWomen (41)20:08+3:247:20

Fossum IF

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Victoria Hæstad BjørnstadWomen (41)18:57+2:136:54
16Styrk Hundseid KamsvågMen (81)16:34+2:325:25
21Åsne Naadland HoloWomen (41)21:52+5:087:58
42Erik Hæstad BjørnstadMen (81)21:11+7:096:56
53Tarjei HoloMen (81)23:24+9:227:40
64Oscar Hæstad BjørnstadMen (81)29:46+15:449:45

Garphyttans IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Elin SchagerströmWomen (41)21:39+4:557:54

Haninge SOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
80Emil AnderssonMen (81)38:23+24:2112:35

HJS Vansbro OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Elin HållWomen (41)21:11+4:277:43
0Zeb PalmMen (81)disqualified

IFK Mora OK

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Martin GranbergMen (81)17:37+3:355:46
23Sofia BerglundWomen (41)22:17+5:338:07
31Nicola MuellerMen (81)18:47+4:456:09
34Emmy AlbinssonWomen (41)28:00+11:1610:13
35Sara ErikssonWomen (41)28:49+12:0510:31
40Linus MoodMen (81)20:16+6:146:38
44Erica OlssonWomen (41)53:08+36:2419:23
77Gustaf BerglundMen (81)34:23+20:2111:16

Kongsberg OL

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Anne Willkommen EikenWomen (41)17:48+1:046:29
24Helene EgerWomen (41)23:04+6:208:25
33Kathinka RogstadWomen (41)27:35+10:5110:04
37Andrea VaneboWomen (41)29:33+12:4910:47
39Marlin HaavengenWomen (41)30:39+13:5511:11
40Sarah WølloWomen (41)33:00+16:1612:02
43Kjersti Tønnessen BergstølWomen (41)43:50+27:0615:59
60Sølve DrageMen (81)26:22+12:208:38

Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
55Rikard BergströmMen (81)24:33+10:318:02

Lithuanian team

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Gabriele AndrasiunieneWomen (41)18:32+1:486:45
12Nerijus SulcysMen (81)16:21+2:195:21
26Andrej GerasimovMen (81)18:14+4:125:58
43Vitalijus PetrulisMen (81)21:14+7:126:57
50Ignas AmbrazasMen (81)22:32+8:307:23
67Regimantas KavaliauskasMen (81)30:59+16:5710:09
0Petras AndrasiunasMen (81)disqualified

NTNUI

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
48Jonas Madslien BakkenMen (81)22:11+8:097:16
Jørgen MadslienMen (81)did not finish

Nydalens SK

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Elias JonssonMen (81)15:36+1:345:06
15Jørgen WulfsbergMen (81)16:30+2:285:24
35Gjermund Tørnqvist HaldenMen (81)19:26+5:246:22
38Åse BerganWomen (41)30:17+13:3311:03
65Sander H. RogndokkenMen (81)29:47+15:459:45
76Audun BerganMen (81)32:27+18:2510:38

Oddersjaa SSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
61Einar EkelandMen (81)28:02+14:009:11

OK Azuolas

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Dalia SiudikieneWomen (41)23:55+7:118:43

OK Ilves

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
38Rimmo RõõmMen (81)20:13+6:116:37

Ok Kåre

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
68Rasmus NordgrenMen (81)31:01+16:5910:10

OK Linné

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
38Olle GrywenzMen (81)20:13+6:116:37
59Oliver AngelsiööMen (81)26:02+12:008:32

Oppsal Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
71Lavran ThorstensenMen (81)31:11+17:0910:13

Østmarka OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
74Hans Kristian Stubban HygenMen (81)31:37+17:3510:21

Perkunas OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
47Kasparas SulcysMen (81)21:56+7:547:11

Sandefjord OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
33Hallvard Arntzen FossMen (81)19:22+5:206:20

Säterbygdens OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Oskar SandbergMen (81)15:17+1:155:00
36Emil ArvidssonMen (81)19:56+5:546:32

Täby OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Anna HerbertWomen (41)20:59+4:157:39
27Edvin NordströmMen (81)18:21+4:196:00

Västerbergslagens OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
79William KarlssonMen (81)35:59+21:5711:47

VSK Csikszereda

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Klaus CsucsMen (81)15:40+1:385:08
11Simion SuciuMen (81)15:59+1:575:14
58Zoltan SzepMen (81)25:52+11:508:28

Wing OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Lars Hol MoholdtMen (81)15:01+0:594:55
14Christian HohlMen (81)16:27+2:255:23

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World