International Orienteering Federation

Official results for 4. International Ski-O Meeting

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: 4. International Ski-O Meeting
Organiser: Germany
Date: 21 January 2017

Berliner Turnerschaft

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
41Carlo WenglerMen (62)27:05+8:586:56

CISM Germany

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
29Christin GuentherWomen (34)32:25+12:379:49
47Klaus RehnerMen (62)29:19+11:127:31
55Mike Neuhaeuser HaaseMen (62)31:33+13:268:05
61Bjoern FrielingMen (62)46:37+28:3011:57

Czech Orienteering Federation

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Petra HancovaWomen (34)20:13+0:256:07
8Marketa FiresovaWomen (34)23:16+3:287:03
8Jan HasekMen (62)20:19+2:125:12

ESV Dresden MTBO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
44Steffen HauschildMen (62)28:47+10:407:22

KOB Dobruska

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
50Ondrej CapMen (62)29:47+11:407:38

KOS Slavia Plzen

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Ondrej VodrazkaMen (62)19:13+1:064:55
14Ondra HasmanMen (62)21:25+3:185:29
28Lukas RichtrMen (62)24:42+6:356:20

KRK Litvinov

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
33Jan CechMen (62)25:43+7:366:35
56Jan TojnarMen (62)35:01+16:548:58

MLOK Marianske Lazne

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Katerina CernaWomen (34)28:19+8:318:34

MTK Bad Harzburg

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Rieke BrunsWomen (34)25:28+5:407:43
16Pia BuchholzWomen (34)27:00+7:128:10
22Tanja BuchholzWomen (34)29:23+9:358:54
30Tom BuchholzMen (62)25:01+6:546:24
32Thilo BrunsMen (62)25:39+7:326:34
34Henning BrunsMen (62)25:52+7:456:37
35Matti BrunsMen (62)26:15+8:086:43
37Sven BuchholzMen (62)26:25+8:186:46
60Jussi BrunsMen (62)43:48+25:4111:13

OK Jihlava

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Barbora ChudikovaWomen (34)21:45+1:576:35
7Jan LauermanMen (62)20:15+2:085:11
15Milan VenhodaMen (62)21:29+3:225:30

OK Jilemnice

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Jan KolinMen (62)20:33+2:265:16
23Anna KarlovaWomen (34)30:30+10:429:14
30Vlasta ZlesakovaWomen (34)35:31+15:4310:45
34Sarka MateaskovaWomen (34)41:38+21:5012:36
48Ales MalyMen (62)29:21+11:147:31
49Jonas GottsteinMen (62)29:24+11:177:32
51Matous VlastnikMen (62)29:52+11:457:39
52Simon VlastnikMen (62)30:08+12:017:43
54Josef ErlebachMen (62)31:20+13:138:02
62Zdenek ZlesakMen (62)46:56+28:4912:02

OK Slavia Hradec Kralove

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Lenka MechlovaWomen (34)23:10+3:227:01

OL Team Wehrsdorf

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
27Harald MaennelMen (62)24:28+6:216:16

OLV Uslar

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Anke von GazaWomen (34)26:01+6:137:53

OOB Kotlarka

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Kristyna KolinovaWomen (34)19:486:00
10Marie PospisilovaWomen (34)24:35+4:477:26
17Dominika PlochovaWomen (34)27:01+7:138:11
40Tomas JohanovskyMen (62)26:38+8:316:49
45Ondrej PospisilMen (62)29:06+10:597:27

OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Josef NagyMen (62)21:04+2:575:24

OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabi

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Helena RandakovaWomen (34)20:16+0:286:08
4Ondra StaryMen (62)19:19+1:124:57
25Adela RandakovaWomen (34)31:07+11:199:25
28Alzbeta RandakovaWomen (34)31:53+12:059:39
31Andrea StreglovaWomen (34)38:05+18:1711:32
42Matyas StreglMen (62)27:29+9:227:02
53Jakub ProcingerMen (62)30:12+12:057:44

Osnabruecker TB

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Andrej SonnenbergMen (62)22:43+4:365:49

Post SV Dresden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Andrei KraemerMen (62)24:19+6:126:14

Preetzer TSV

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Anke DannowskiWomen (34)31:30+11:429:32

SC IHW Alex 78

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
58Frank BraatzMen (62)35:38+17:319:08

SC Jicin

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
32Rozalie KucharovaWomen (34)38:52+19:0411:46

SK OS Nove Mesto na Morave

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Petr MarecekMen (62)23:11+5:045:56
27Daniela StoklasovaWomen (34)31:52+12:049:39
38Simon MarecekMen (62)26:32+8:256:48

SK Praga Praha

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
31Tomas JanovskyMen (62)25:26+7:196:31
38Simon NavratilMen (62)26:32+8:256:48

SK Prostejov

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Ondrej VystavelMen (62)22:00+3:535:38

SK Severka Sumperk

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Petr HorvatMen (62)18:19+0:124:41
14Hana HorvatovaWomen (34)26:12+6:247:56

SK Studenec

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Tereza ChrastovaWomen (34)26:57+7:098:10
20Vit StefanMen (62)22:31+4:245:46

SK Vrbno pod Pradedem

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Vojtech MatusMen (62)19:45+1:385:03

Slavia Liberec orienteering

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Anna ZapotockaWomen (34)28:55+9:078:45
23Jan KolajaMen (62)22:56+4:495:52
24Jana Kolaja EhlerovaWomen (34)30:49+11:019:20
57Petr KarmazinMen (62)35:03+16:568:59
Premek SkodaMen (62)did not finish
Jakub SkodaMen (62)did not start

Slovak Orienteering Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Martina BialekovaWomen (34)27:19+7:318:16

SSV Planeta Radebeul

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Martin WeisbrichMen (62)21:36+3:295:32

SV TU Ilmenau

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Ute SchoenfeldWomen (34)27:26+7:388:18

SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Sebastian GrossMen (62)20:57+2:505:22

Tesla Brno

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Anezka HlavacovaWomen (34)24:05+4:177:17
13Ondra HlavacMen (62)21:06+2:595:24
25Jiri StastnyMen (62)23:43+5:366:04
28Tomas MilanMen (62)24:42+6:356:20

TJ Jiskra Nejdek

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Regina TokarovaWomen (34)25:40+5:527:46
43Radim TokarMen (62)28:17+10:107:15

TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Veronika KubinovaWomen (34)22:55+3:076:56

TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotnik

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Radek LacigaMen (62)18:074:38
9Roman HorynaMen (62)20:31+2:245:15
18Vit PospisilMen (62)21:49+3:425:35

TJ TZ Trinec

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Michal ArgalasMen (62)19:38+1:315:02
17Ondrej KantorMen (62)21:38+3:315:32
36Jan CiencialaMen (62)26:18+8:116:44
46Erik TuharskyMen (62)29:18+11:117:30

TUN Turnov

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Tomas ZakourilMen (62)22:32+4:255:46

Volkssport Berlin 1

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
33Susanne WenglerWomen (34)41:22+21:3412:32
59Wolfgang KoesslerMen (62)43:19+25:1211:06

VSS Prirodoveda Praha

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Katerina NeumannovaWomen (34)21:48+2:006:36

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org