International Orienteering Federation

Official results for 4. International Ski-O Meeting

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: 4. International Ski-O Meeting
Organiser: Germany
Date: 21 January 2017

Classes: Show all | MEN | WOMEN

Women

3 300 m, 34 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Kristyna KolinovaOOB KotlarkaCzech Republic19:48
2Petra HancovaCzech Orienteering FederationCzech Republic20:13+0:25
3Helena RandakovaOOS TJ Spartak VrchlabiCzech Republic20:16+0:28
4Barbora ChudikovaOK JihlavaCzech Republic21:45+1:57
5Katerina NeumannovaVSS Prirodoveda PrahaCzech Republic21:48+2:00
6Veronika KubinovaTJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCzech Republic22:55+3:07
7Lenka MechlovaOK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech Republic23:10+3:22
8Marketa FiresovaCzech Orienteering FederationCzech Republic23:16+3:28
9Anezka HlavacovaTesla BrnoCzech Republic24:05+4:17
10Marie PospisilovaOOB KotlarkaCzech Republic24:35+4:47
11Rieke BrunsMTK Bad HarzburgGermany25:28+5:40
12Regina TokarovaTJ Jiskra NejdekCzech Republic25:40+5:52
13Anke von GazaOLV UslarGermany26:01+6:13
14Hana HorvatovaSK Severka SumperkCzech Republic26:12+6:24
15Tereza ChrastovaSK StudenecCzech Republic26:57+7:09
16Pia BuchholzMTK Bad HarzburgGermany27:00+7:12
17Dominika PlochovaOOB KotlarkaCzech Republic27:01+7:13
18Martina BialekovaSlovak Orienteering FederationSlovakia27:19+7:31
19Ute SchoenfeldSV TU IlmenauGermany27:26+7:38
20Katerina CernaMLOK Marianske LazneCzech Republic28:19+8:31
21Anna ZapotockaSlavia Liberec orienteeringCzech Republic28:55+9:07
22Tanja BuchholzMTK Bad HarzburgGermany29:23+9:35
23Anna KarlovaOK JilemniceCzech Republic30:30+10:42
24Jana Kolaja EhlerovaSlavia Liberec orienteeringCzech Republic30:49+11:01
25Adela RandakovaOOS TJ Spartak VrchlabiCzech Republic31:07+11:19
26Anke DannowskiPreetzer TSVGermany31:30+11:42
27Daniela StoklasovaSK OS Nove Mesto na MoraveCzech Republic31:52+12:04
28Alzbeta RandakovaOOS TJ Spartak VrchlabiCzech Republic31:53+12:05
29Christin GuentherCISM GermanyGermany32:25+12:37
30Vlasta ZlesakovaOK JilemniceCzech Republic35:31+15:43
31Andrea StreglovaOOS TJ Spartak VrchlabiCzech Republic38:05+18:17
32Rozalie KucharovaSC JicinCzech Republic38:52+19:04
33Susanne WenglerVolkssport Berlin 1Germany41:22+21:34
34Sarka MateaskovaOK JilemniceCzech Republic41:38+21:50

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021