Official results for 4. International Ski-O Meeting

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: 4. International Ski-O Meeting
Organiser: Germany
Date: 21 January 2017

Men

3 900 m, 63 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Radek LacigaTJ Slovan Praha ZdravotnikCzech Republic18:074:38
2Petr HorvatSK Severka SumperkCzech Republic18:19+0:124:41
3Ondrej VodrazkaKOS Slavia PlzenCzech Republic19:13+1:064:55
4Ondra StaryOOS TJ Spartak VrchlabiCzech Republic19:19+1:124:57
5Michal ArgalasTJ TZ TrinecCzech Republic19:38+1:315:02
6Vojtech MatusSK Vrbno pod PradedemCzech Republic19:45+1:385:03
7Jan LauermanOK JihlavaCzech Republic20:15+2:085:11
8Jan HasekCzech Orienteering FederationCzech Republic20:19+2:125:12
9Roman HorynaTJ Slovan Praha ZdravotnikCzech Republic20:31+2:245:15
10Jan KolinOK JilemniceCzech Republic20:33+2:265:16
11Sebastian GrossSV Wissenschaft QuedlinburgGermany20:57+2:505:22
12Josef NagyOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad NisCzech Republic21:04+2:575:24
13Ondra HlavacTesla BrnoCzech Republic21:06+2:595:24
14Ondra HasmanKOS Slavia PlzenCzech Republic21:25+3:185:29
15Milan VenhodaOK JihlavaCzech Republic21:29+3:225:30
16Martin WeisbrichSSV Planeta RadebeulGermany21:36+3:295:32
17Ondrej KantorTJ TZ TrinecCzech Republic21:38+3:315:32
18Vit PospisilTJ Slovan Praha ZdravotnikCzech Republic21:49+3:425:35
19Ondrej VystavelSK ProstejovCzech Republic22:00+3:535:38
20Vit StefanSK StudenecCzech Republic22:31+4:245:46
21Tomas ZakourilTUN TurnovCzech Republic22:32+4:255:46
22Andrej SonnenbergOsnabruecker TBGermany22:43+4:365:49
23Jan KolajaSlavia Liberec orienteeringCzech Republic22:56+4:495:52
24Petr MarecekSK OS Nove Mesto na MoraveCzech Republic23:11+5:045:56
25Jiri StastnyTesla BrnoCzech Republic23:43+5:366:04
26Andrei KraemerPost SV DresdenGermany24:19+6:126:14
27Harald MaennelOL Team WehrsdorfGermany24:28+6:216:16
28Tomas MilanTesla BrnoCzech Republic24:42+6:356:20
28Lukas RichtrKOS Slavia PlzenCzech Republic24:42+6:356:20
30Tom BuchholzMTK Bad HarzburgGermany25:01+6:546:24
31Tomas JanovskySK Praga PrahaCzech Republic25:26+7:196:31
32Thilo BrunsMTK Bad HarzburgGermany25:39+7:326:34
33Jan CechKRK LitvinovCzech Republic25:43+7:366:35
34Henning BrunsMTK Bad HarzburgGermany25:52+7:456:37
35Matti BrunsMTK Bad HarzburgGermany26:15+8:086:43
36Jan CiencialaTJ TZ TrinecCzech Republic26:18+8:116:44
37Sven BuchholzMTK Bad HarzburgGermany26:25+8:186:46
38Simon MarecekSK OS Nove Mesto na MoraveCzech Republic26:32+8:256:48
38Simon NavratilSK Praga PrahaCzech Republic26:32+8:256:48
40Tomas JohanovskyOOB KotlarkaCzech Republic26:38+8:316:49
41Carlo WenglerBerliner TurnerschaftGermany27:05+8:586:56
42Matyas StreglOOS TJ Spartak VrchlabiCzech Republic27:29+9:227:02
43Radim TokarTJ Jiskra NejdekCzech Republic28:17+10:107:15
44Steffen HauschildESV Dresden MTBOGermany28:47+10:407:22
45Ondrej PospisilOOB KotlarkaCzech Republic29:06+10:597:27
46Erik TuharskyTJ TZ TrinecCzech Republic29:18+11:117:30
47Klaus RehnerCISM GermanyGermany29:19+11:127:31
48Ales MalyOK JilemniceCzech Republic29:21+11:147:31
49Jonas GottsteinOK JilemniceCzech Republic29:24+11:177:32
50Ondrej CapKOB DobruskaCzech Republic29:47+11:407:38
51Matous VlastnikOK JilemniceCzech Republic29:52+11:457:39
52Simon VlastnikOK JilemniceCzech Republic30:08+12:017:43
53Jakub ProcingerOOS TJ Spartak VrchlabiCzech Republic30:12+12:057:44
54Josef ErlebachOK JilemniceCzech Republic31:20+13:138:02
55Mike Neuhaeuser HaaseCISM GermanyGermany31:33+13:268:05
56Jan TojnarKRK LitvinovCzech Republic35:01+16:548:58
57Petr KarmazinSlavia Liberec orienteeringCzech Republic35:03+16:568:59
58Frank BraatzSC IHW Alex 78Germany35:38+17:319:08
59Wolfgang KoesslerVolkssport Berlin 1Germany43:19+25:1211:06
60Jussi BrunsMTK Bad HarzburgGermany43:48+25:4111:13
61Bjoern FrielingCISM GermanyGermany46:37+28:3011:57
62Zdenek ZlesakOK JilemniceCzech Republic46:56+28:4912:02
Premek SkodaSlavia Liberec orienteeringCzech Republicdid not finish
Jakub SkodaSlavia Liberec orienteeringCzech Republicdid not start

Women

3 300 m, 34 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Kristyna KolinovaOOB KotlarkaCzech Republic19:486:00
2Petra HancovaCzech Orienteering FederationCzech Republic20:13+0:256:07
3Helena RandakovaOOS TJ Spartak VrchlabiCzech Republic20:16+0:286:08
4Barbora ChudikovaOK JihlavaCzech Republic21:45+1:576:35
5Katerina NeumannovaVSS Prirodoveda PrahaCzech Republic21:48+2:006:36
6Veronika KubinovaTJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCzech Republic22:55+3:076:56
7Lenka MechlovaOK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech Republic23:10+3:227:01
8Marketa FiresovaCzech Orienteering FederationCzech Republic23:16+3:287:03
9Anezka HlavacovaTesla BrnoCzech Republic24:05+4:177:17
10Marie PospisilovaOOB KotlarkaCzech Republic24:35+4:477:26
11Rieke BrunsMTK Bad HarzburgGermany25:28+5:407:43
12Regina TokarovaTJ Jiskra NejdekCzech Republic25:40+5:527:46
13Anke von GazaOLV UslarGermany26:01+6:137:53
14Hana HorvatovaSK Severka SumperkCzech Republic26:12+6:247:56
15Tereza ChrastovaSK StudenecCzech Republic26:57+7:098:10
16Pia BuchholzMTK Bad HarzburgGermany27:00+7:128:10
17Dominika PlochovaOOB KotlarkaCzech Republic27:01+7:138:11
18Martina BialekovaSlovak Orienteering FederationSlovakia27:19+7:318:16
19Ute SchoenfeldSV TU IlmenauGermany27:26+7:388:18
20Katerina CernaMLOK Marianske LazneCzech Republic28:19+8:318:34
21Anna ZapotockaSlavia Liberec orienteeringCzech Republic28:55+9:078:45
22Tanja BuchholzMTK Bad HarzburgGermany29:23+9:358:54
23Anna KarlovaOK JilemniceCzech Republic30:30+10:429:14
24Jana Kolaja EhlerovaSlavia Liberec orienteeringCzech Republic30:49+11:019:20
25Adela RandakovaOOS TJ Spartak VrchlabiCzech Republic31:07+11:199:25
26Anke DannowskiPreetzer TSVGermany31:30+11:429:32
27Daniela StoklasovaSK OS Nove Mesto na MoraveCzech Republic31:52+12:049:39
28Alzbeta RandakovaOOS TJ Spartak VrchlabiCzech Republic31:53+12:059:39
29Christin GuentherCISM GermanyGermany32:25+12:379:49
30Vlasta ZlesakovaOK JilemniceCzech Republic35:31+15:4310:45
31Andrea StreglovaOOS TJ Spartak VrchlabiCzech Republic38:05+18:1711:32
32Rozalie KucharovaSC JicinCzech Republic38:52+19:0411:46
33Susanne WenglerVolkssport Berlin 1Germany41:22+21:3412:32
34Sarka MateaskovaOK JilemniceCzech Republic41:38+21:5012:36

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Siven Active Sport
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org