International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Open Grodno Cup 2017

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Open Grodno Cup 2017
Organiser: Belarus
Date: 24 April 2017

M21E

4 000 m, 58 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Victor DingesRUSRussian Federation15:59
2Vasili StraltsouBLRBelarus16:05+0:06
3Nikita AsoyanRUSRussian Federation16:20+0:21
4Siarhei SalodkinBLRBelarus16:32+0:33
5Dzmitry KrukovBLRBelarus16:47+0:48
6Pavel KraskoBLRBelarus16:53+0:54
7Yuriy MasnyyRUSRussian Federation17:02+1:03
8Aleksandr SidorovRUSRussian Federation17:11+1:12
9Ivan FomiciovMDAMoldova, Republic of17:15+1:16
10Vasili FomiciovMDAMoldova, Republic of17:20+1:21
11Dmitri MironovBLRBelarus17:22+1:23
12Aliaksei HudzimchykBLRBelarus17:36+1:37
13Denis ZlobinBLRBelarus17:38+1:39
14Aliaksei MemelauBLRBelarus17:40+1:41
15Anatoly FomiciovMDAMoldova, Republic of17:41+1:42
16Dima VorobyovBLRBelarus17:47+1:48
17Viacheslav ZhuravlevBLRBelarus17:49+1:50
18Victor VitiukUKRUkraine17:51+1:52
19Vitaliy ZaborskiyRUSRussian Federation17:53+1:54
20Andrei MaherBLRBelarus17:58+1:59
21Vitaly MarkovBLRBelarus18:00+2:01
22Artsiom HaroshkaBLRBelarus18:15+2:16
23Aliaksandr FedaryshkinBLRBelarus18:18+2:19
24Philipp RUS ErmachenkovRUSRussian Federation18:29+2:30
25Vitali DubrouskiBLRBelarus18:44+2:45
26Dzmitry NavakBLRBelarus18:46+2:47
27Aliaksandr RazhkouBLRBelarus18:52+2:53
28Dmitrii GavrilovRUSRussian Federation18:53+2:54
28Svyatoslav PlisRUSRussian Federation18:53+2:54
30Alexey VinchoBLRBelarus18:56+2:57
31Siarhei YasiucheniaBLRBelarus19:05+3:06
32Ihar LychkouBLRBelarus19:07+3:08
33Michael SynkouBLRBelarus19:09+3:10
34Aliaksandr KhodanBLRBelarus19:13+3:14
35Anton HarbatouskiBLRBelarus19:14+3:15
36Alexander PopovRUSRussian Federation19:31+3:32
37Aliaksei HoishykBLRBelarus19:36+3:37
38Artsiom LohinauBLRBelarus19:41+3:42
39Kanstantsin AkushkaBLRBelarus19:51+3:52
40Edgaras VoverisLTULithuania20:06+4:07
41Sergei ChernovRUSRussian Federation20:10+4:11
42Dzmitry ZhilinskiBLRBelarus20:14+4:15
43Andrei KrivosheevBLRBelarus20:34+4:35
44Sergey RogalevichBLRBelarus20:50+4:51
45Grigorii EtenkoRUSRussian Federation21:02+5:03
46Pavel KuleshBLRBelarus21:25+5:26
47Dzmitry ShamshurBLRBelarus22:04+6:05
48Viachaslau FedaryshkinBLRBelarus22:10+6:11
49Andrey MarchenkoBLRBelarus22:24+6:25
50Sergey YarovoyRUSRussian Federation22:43+6:44
51Jorgen FroydNORNorway23:11+7:12
52Yauheni ZakharankaBLRBelarus23:52+7:53
53Dzmitry DavidovichBLRBelarus23:55+7:56
54Dzianis IvanouBLRBelarus28:43+12:44
Mikalai HarbachouBLRBelarusmispunched
Aliaksei ShvantsBLRBelarusmispunched
Siarhei AstraulianchykBLRBelarusdid not finish
Andrei SeveruhinMDAMoldova, Republic ofdid not finish

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org