International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Open Grodno Cup 2017

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Open Grodno Cup 2017
Organiser: Belarus
Date: 24 April 2017

Classes: Show all | M21E | W21E

M21E

4 000 m, 58 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Victor DingesRUSRussian Federation15:59
2Vasili StraltsouBLRBelarus16:05+0:06
3Nikita AsoyanRUSRussian Federation16:20+0:21
4Siarhei SalodkinBLRBelarus16:32+0:33
5Dzmitry KrukovBLRBelarus16:47+0:48
6Pavel KraskoBLRBelarus16:53+0:54
7Yuriy MasnyyRUSRussian Federation17:02+1:03
8Aleksandr SidorovRUSRussian Federation17:11+1:12
9Ivan FomiciovMDAMoldova, Republic of17:15+1:16
10Vasili FomiciovMDAMoldova, Republic of17:20+1:21
11Dmitri MironovBLRBelarus17:22+1:23
12Aliaksei HudzimchykBLRBelarus17:36+1:37
13Denis ZlobinBLRBelarus17:38+1:39
14Aliaksei MemelauBLRBelarus17:40+1:41
15Anatoly FomiciovMDAMoldova, Republic of17:41+1:42
16Dima VorobyovBLRBelarus17:47+1:48
17Viacheslav ZhuravlevBLRBelarus17:49+1:50
18Victor VitiukUKRUkraine17:51+1:52
19Vitaliy ZaborskiyRUSRussian Federation17:53+1:54
20Andrei MaherBLRBelarus17:58+1:59
21Vitaly MarkovBLRBelarus18:00+2:01
22Artsiom HaroshkaBLRBelarus18:15+2:16
23Aliaksandr FedaryshkinBLRBelarus18:18+2:19
24Philipp RUS ErmachenkovRUSRussian Federation18:29+2:30
25Vitali DubrouskiBLRBelarus18:44+2:45
26Dzmitry NavakBLRBelarus18:46+2:47
27Aliaksandr RazhkouBLRBelarus18:52+2:53
28Dmitrii GavrilovRUSRussian Federation18:53+2:54
28Svyatoslav PlisRUSRussian Federation18:53+2:54
30Alexey VinchoBLRBelarus18:56+2:57
31Siarhei YasiucheniaBLRBelarus19:05+3:06
32Ihar LychkouBLRBelarus19:07+3:08
33Michael SynkouBLRBelarus19:09+3:10
34Aliaksandr KhodanBLRBelarus19:13+3:14
35Anton HarbatouskiBLRBelarus19:14+3:15
36Alexander PopovRUSRussian Federation19:31+3:32
37Aliaksei HoishykBLRBelarus19:36+3:37
38Artsiom LohinauBLRBelarus19:41+3:42
39Kanstantsin AkushkaBLRBelarus19:51+3:52
40Edgaras VoverisLTULithuania20:06+4:07
41Sergei ChernovRUSRussian Federation20:10+4:11
42Dzmitry ZhilinskiBLRBelarus20:14+4:15
43Andrei KrivosheevBLRBelarus20:34+4:35
44Sergey RogalevichBLRBelarus20:50+4:51
45Grigorii EtenkoRUSRussian Federation21:02+5:03
46Pavel KuleshBLRBelarus21:25+5:26
47Dzmitry ShamshurBLRBelarus22:04+6:05
48Viachaslau FedaryshkinBLRBelarus22:10+6:11
49Andrey MarchenkoBLRBelarus22:24+6:25
50Sergey YarovoyRUSRussian Federation22:43+6:44
51Jorgen FroydNORNorway23:11+7:12
52Yauheni ZakharankaBLRBelarus23:52+7:53
53Dzmitry DavidovichBLRBelarus23:55+7:56
54Dzianis IvanouBLRBelarus28:43+12:44
Mikalai HarbachouBLRBelarusmispunched
Aliaksei ShvantsBLRBelarusmispunched
Siarhei AstraulianchykBLRBelarusdid not finish
Andrei SeveruhinMDAMoldova, Republic ofdid not finish

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021