International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Open Grodno Cup 2017

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Open Grodno Cup 2017
Organiser: Belarus
Date: 23 April 2017

M21E

8 160 m, 54 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Victor DingesRUSRussian Federation39:254:49
2Denis ZlobinBLRBelarus40:36+1:114:58
3Siarhei SalodkinBLRBelarus40:38+1:134:58
4Vasili StraltsouBLRBelarus42:35+3:105:13
5Viacheslav ZhuravlevBLRBelarus43:32+4:075:20
6Dzmitry KrukovBLRBelarus43:41+4:165:21
7Yuriy MasnyyRUSRussian Federation44:15+4:505:25
8Vasili FomiciovMDAMoldova, Republic of44:31+5:065:27
9Aliaksei HudzimchykBLRBelarus44:34+5:095:27
10Edgaras VoverisLTULithuania44:42+5:175:28
11Anatoly FomiciovMDAMoldova, Republic of44:43+5:185:28
12Ivan FomiciovMDAMoldova, Republic of45:00+5:355:30
13Aliaksandr KhodanBLRBelarus46:03+6:385:38
14Dzmitry ShamshurBLRBelarus46:07+6:425:39
15Nikita RUS AsoyanRUSRussian Federation46:13+6:485:39
16Aliaksandr FedaryshkinBLRBelarus46:40+7:155:43
17Svyatoslav PlisRUSRussian Federation46:42+7:175:43
18Andrei KrivosheevBLRBelarus46:50+7:255:44
19Philipp ErmachenkovRUSRussian Federation46:58+7:335:45
20Alexander PopovRUSRussian Federation47:02+7:375:45
21Mikalai HarbachouBLRBelarus47:14+7:495:47
22Anton BordyukovBLRRussian Federation47:19+7:545:47
23Vitali DubrouskiBLRBelarus47:44+8:195:50
24Aliaksei HoishykBLRBelarus47:55+8:305:52
25Michael SynkouBLRBelarus48:02+8:375:53
26Dmitri MironovBLRBelarus48:35+9:105:57
26Aleksandr SidorovRUSRussian Federation48:35+9:105:57
28Aliaksandr RazhkouBLRBelarus48:38+9:135:57
29Ihar LychkouBLRBelarus48:41+9:165:57
30Vitaly MarkovBLRBelarus49:19+9:546:02
31Dzmitry NavakBLRBelarus49:38+10:136:04
32Siarhei YasiucheniaBLRBelarus49:57+10:326:07
33Aliaksei ShvantsBLRBelarus50:11+10:466:08
34Dmitrii GavrilovRUSRussian Federation50:42+11:176:12
35Victor VitiukUKRUkraine50:55+11:306:14
36Siarhei AstraulianchykBLRBelarus51:07+11:426:15
37Dzmitry ZhilinskiBLRBelarus51:24+11:596:17
38Aliaksei MemelauBLRBelarus52:19+12:546:24
39Sergey YarovoyRUSRussian Federation52:50+13:256:28
40Kanstantsin AkushkaBLRBelarus53:14+13:496:31
41Anton HarbatouskiBLRBelarus53:24+13:596:32
42Vitaliy ZaborskiyRUSRussian Federation53:34+14:096:33
43Andrei MaherBLRBelarus53:49+14:246:35
44Jorgen FroydNORNorway53:51+14:266:35
45Artsiom LohinauBLRBelarus54:11+14:466:38
46Sergei ChernovRUSRussian Federation57:11+17:467:00
47Grigorii EtenkoRUSRussian Federation58:03+18:387:06
48Viachaslau FedaryshkinBLRBelarus1:01:05+21:407:29
49Artsiom HaroshkaBLRBelarus1:01:37+22:127:33
50Dzmitry DavidovichBLRBelarus1:05:10+25:457:59
51Yauheni ZakharankaBLRBelarus1:05:15+25:507:59
Andrey MarchenkoBLRBelarusmispunched
Sergey RogalevichBLRBelarusdid not finish
Alexey VinchoBLRBelarusdid not finish

W21E

6 440 m, 18 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Anastasia KruglenyaBLRBelarus42:006:31
2Tatsiana ZhuravlevaBLRBelarus42:48+0:486:38
3Liudmila SkinderBLRBelarus44:01+2:016:50
4Aksana BuyakovaBLRBelarus44:44+2:446:56
5Iryna LapitskayaBLRBelarus44:56+2:566:58
6Veronika ChernikBLRBelarus45:57+3:577:08
7Kristina YakubkinaBLRBelarus45:58+3:587:08
8Daria PolekshanovaBLRBelarus48:56+6:567:35
9Maryna KarzhovaBLRBelarus49:30+7:307:41
10Oksana ZhuravlevaBLRBelarus51:00+9:007:55
11Anastasiya IlkevichBLRBelarus53:01+11:018:13
12Alena RabrovaBLRBelarus59:22+17:229:13
13Victoria DubeshkoBLRBelarus1:01:36+19:369:33
14Maryna PaknisBLRBelarus1:03:35+21:359:52
Olga KulikBLRBelarusmispunched
Natalya KuntsevichBLRBelarusmispunched
Natallia ShakhmetavaBLRBelarusmispunched
Svetlana SimakovaBLRBelarusdid not finish

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2019 banner
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org