International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Latvia MTBO 3-days 2017

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Latvia MTBO 3-days 2017
Organisers: Auseklis IK / Latvia
Date: 10 June 2017

100x24.RU

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Diana SalikhovaWomen (19)1:05:20+15:066:26

100x24.RU

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Sergey ApatenkovMen (33)1:02:06+15:335:20

A2

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Eduards RēnsMen (33)56:23+9:504:51

Alūksne OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Edgars KrūmiņšMen (33)48:49+2:164:12

Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Aivis ZetmanisMen (33)48:49+2:164:12

Budakalnis

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Sarunas DmukauskasMen (33)52:57+6:244:33

Dainava OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Ramunė KmieliauskaitėWomen (19)1:28:11+37:578:41

Dainava OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
32Virginijus MatulevičiusMen (33)1:13:24+26:516:19

Fortūna OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Karolina Mickevičiūtė JuodišienėWomen (19)54:18+4:045:20

Fortūna OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Vaida ReinartaiteWomen (19)1:07:32+17:186:39

Fortūna OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Eglė RubaževičiūtėWomen (19)1:10:27+20:136:56

Fortūna, OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Julius JuodišiusMen (33)51:56+5:234:28

IOSK Budakalnis

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Ramune ArlauskieneWomen (19)54:54+4:405:24

IOSK Būdakalnis

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Austėja KalvaitytėWomen (19)1:03:45+13:316:16

IOSK Būdakalnis

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Nojus KalvaitisMen (33)53:13+6:404:34

JOKA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Priit PoopuuMen (33)53:46+7:134:37

Kamvol

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Dmitri MironovMen (33)57:26+10:534:56

Kāpa OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Edgars BričonoksMen (33)49:37+3:044:16

Kopa

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Eduard TomashevskyjMen (33)55:15+8:424:45

LTU MTBO Team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Algirda ZaliauskaitėWomen (19)50:144:56

LTU MTBO Team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Gabrielė AndrašiunienėWomen (19)52:11+1:575:08

LTU MTBO Team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Patricija Joana BabrauskaitėWomen (19)1:05:01+14:476:24

LTU MTBO Team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Viktorija MichnovičWomen (19)1:06:12+15:586:31

Malahit

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Anna SemenovaWomen (19)1:11:31+21:177:02

Malahit

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Boris ElfimovMen (33)mispunched

Mona OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Mārīte KnētaWomen (19)57:44+7:305:41

MOSKOMPASORIENTA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4OLYA MIKHAYLOVAWomen (19)54:53+4:395:24

MOSKOMPASORIENTA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9DANIL BUZOVKINMen (33)51:08+4:354:24

MTBO Team Kamvol

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
27Mihail NaryshkinMen (33)1:02:46+16:135:24

Neringos SM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Egidijus PilybasMen (33)59:59+13:265:09

OK Lehola

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Alar ViitmaaMen (33)52:23+5:504:30

OK LUS / Sakas

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Margus HallikMen (33)50:27+3:544:20

OK Medeina

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Asta ŠimkonienėWomen (19)57:05+6:515:37

OK Perkūnas

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Jonas MaišelisMen (33)46:334:00

OK Perkūnas

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Vilius StankevičiusMen (33)55:10+8:374:44

OK Telšiai

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Regimantas KavaliauskasMen (33)48:56+2:234:12

Orienta SKI-O

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Anastasia TrifilenkovaWomen (19)55:25+5:115:27

Orienta SKI-O

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Ruslan GritsanMen (33)47:11+0:384:03

Orienta SKI-O

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
31Maxim KapitonovMen (33)1:07:10+20:375:46

Orienta-Gold-team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Svetlana PoverinaWomen (19)did not finish

Orienta-Kuncevo

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28Andrey ProzorovMen (33)1:03:19+16:465:26

Orienta-Kuncevo

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Egor MiterevMen (33)did not start

OSK Sakas

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Donatas MickusMen (33)53:59+7:264:38

Ozons

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Mārtiņš LindeMen (33)51:32+4:594:26
24Atis KrūmiņšMen (33)1:01:56+15:235:19

Perkūnas OK, VMSC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Ąžuolas MacijauskasMen (33)1:02:31+15:585:22

Purva Bridējs OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Dina ZobenaWomen (19)59:36+9:225:52

SK S-Sportas

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Petras AndrasiunasMen (33)52:37+6:044:31

SK100

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Marek KarmMen (33)55:05+8:324:44

S-Sportas

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
30Ignas AmbrazasMen (33)1:06:38+20:055:44

Team Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Luca DallavalleMen (33)49:10+2:374:13

Team Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
29Simone BettegaMen (33)1:06:28+19:555:43

Värska OK Peko

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Doris KudreWomen (19)1:00:55+10:416:00

Värska OK Peko

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Ingrit KalaWomen (19)1:07:40+17:266:40

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org