International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Latvia MTBO 3-days 2017

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Latvia MTBO 3-days 2017
Organisers: Auseklis IK / Latvia
Date: 10 June 2017

Women

10 150 m, 20 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Algirda ZaliauskaitėLTU MTBO TeamLithuania50:144:56
2Gabrielė AndrašiunienėLTU MTBO TeamLithuania52:11+1:575:08
3Karolina Mickevičiūtė JuodišienėFortūna OKLithuania54:18+4:045:20
4OLYA MIKHAYLOVAMOSKOMPASORIENTARussian Federation54:53+4:395:24
5Ramune ArlauskieneIOSK BudakalnisLithuania54:54+4:405:24
6Anastasia TrifilenkovaOrienta SKI-ORussian Federation55:25+5:115:27
7Asta ŠimkonienėOK MedeinaLithuania57:05+6:515:37
8Mārīte KnētaMona OKLatvia57:44+7:305:41
9Dina ZobenaPurva Bridējs OKLatvia59:36+9:225:52
10Doris KudreVärska OK PekoEstonia1:00:55+10:416:00
11Austėja KalvaitytėIOSK BūdakalnisLithuania1:03:45+13:316:16
12Patricija Joana BabrauskaitėLTU MTBO TeamLithuania1:05:01+14:476:24
13Diana Salikhova100x24.RURussian Federation1:05:20+15:066:26
14Viktorija MichnovičLTU MTBO TeamLithuania1:06:12+15:586:31
15Vaida ReinartaiteFortūna OKLithuania1:07:32+17:186:39
16Ingrit KalaVärska OK PekoEstonia1:07:40+17:266:40
17Eglė RubaževičiūtėFortūna OKLithuania1:10:27+20:136:56
18Anna SemenovaMalahitRussian Federation1:11:31+21:177:02
19Ramunė KmieliauskaitėDainava OKLithuania1:28:11+37:578:41
Svetlana PoverinaOrienta-Gold-teamRussian Federationdid not finish

Men

11 620 m, 33 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Jonas MaišelisOK PerkūnasLithuania46:334:00
2Ruslan GritsanOrienta SKI-ORussian Federation47:11+0:384:03
3Aivis ZetmanisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLatvia48:49+2:164:12
3Edgars KrūmiņšAlūksne OKLatvia48:49+2:164:12
5Regimantas KavaliauskasOK TelšiaiLithuania48:56+2:234:12
6Luca DallavalleTeam ItalyItaly49:10+2:374:13
7Edgars BričonoksKāpa OKLatvia49:37+3:044:16
8Margus HallikOK LUS / SakasEstonia50:27+3:544:20
9DANIL BUZOVKINMOSKOMPASORIENTARussian Federation51:08+4:354:24
10Mārtiņš LindeOzonsLatvia51:32+4:594:26
11Julius JuodišiusFortūna, OKLithuania51:56+5:234:28
12Alar ViitmaaOK LeholaEstonia52:23+5:504:30
13Petras AndrasiunasSK S-SportasLithuania52:37+6:044:31
14Sarunas DmukauskasBudakalnisLithuania52:57+6:244:33
15Nojus KalvaitisIOSK BūdakalnisLithuania53:13+6:404:34
16Priit PoopuuJOKAEstonia53:46+7:134:37
17Donatas MickusOSK SakasLithuania53:59+7:264:38
18Marek KarmSK100Estonia55:05+8:324:44
19Vilius StankevičiusOK PerkūnasLithuania55:10+8:374:44
20Eduard TomashevskyjKopaRussian Federation55:15+8:424:45
21Eduards RēnsA2Latvia56:23+9:504:51
22Dmitri MironovKamvolBelarus57:26+10:534:56
23Egidijus PilybasNeringos SMLithuania59:59+13:265:09
24Atis KrūmiņšOzonsLatvia1:01:56+15:235:19
25Sergey Apatenkov100x24.RURussian Federation1:02:06+15:335:20
26Ąžuolas MacijauskasPerkūnas OK, VMSCLithuania1:02:31+15:585:22
27Mihail NaryshkinMTBO Team KamvolBelarus1:02:46+16:135:24
28Andrey ProzorovOrienta-KuncevoRussian Federation1:03:19+16:465:26
29Simone BettegaTeam ItalyItaly1:06:28+19:555:43
30Ignas AmbrazasS-SportasLithuania1:06:38+20:055:44
31Maxim KapitonovOrienta SKI-ORussian Federation1:07:10+20:375:46
32Virginijus MatulevičiusDainava OKLithuania1:13:24+26:516:19
Boris ElfimovMalahitRussian Federationmispunched
Egor MiterevOrienta-KuncevoRussian Federationdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Guangdong Historical Road 2018
Bryzos
BML Print
WOC 2019 banner
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org