International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Sprint distance Finnish Championships

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Sprint distance Finnish Championships
Organiser: Finland
Date: 17 September 2017

Classes: Show all | M21 | W21 | M21B1 | M21B2 | M21B3 | W21B1 | W21B2

WomenB2

2 900 m, 38 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Anastasia Rudnaya (U)MS ParmaRussian Federation12:16
2Netta RajamäkiKangasala SKFinland15:23+3:07
3Hanne ManderbackaTurun SuunnistajatFinland15:28+3:12
4Jutta JussilaSwedenFinland15:32+3:16
5Maija RaasakkaEspoon SuuntaFinland15:51+3:35
6Essi YlipelkolaKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFinland15:52+3:36
7Ruut KankoSuunta JyväskyläFinland15:59+3:43
8Minna SaarinenKangasala SKFinland16:07+3:51
9Anni HonkimaaEspoon SuuntaFinland16:16+4:00
10Heini TarvainenNaviFinland16:20+4:04
10Niina PapinsaariKangasala SKFinland16:20+4:04
12Vivian LindholmOK77Finland16:21+4:05
13Minna TruhponenSaarijärven PullistusFinland16:36+4:20
14Saara KukkonenLahden Suunnistajat-37Finland16:37+4:21
15Hanne KolehmainenLahden TaimiFinland16:39+4:23
15Maria LerssiEspoon AkillesFinland16:39+4:23
17Nelly SopanenMaarian MahtiFinland16:50+4:34
18Anna-Sofia MarilaOK TrianSweden16:51+4:35
19Johanna TiittoRasTiimiFinland17:00+4:44
19Ella NurmiVaasan SuunnistajatFinland17:00+4:44
21Emma JugaOK TrianFinland17:03+4:47
21Tiina AnttilaSuomusjärven SisuFinland17:03+4:47
21Jasmin SundbäckOK TrianFinland17:03+4:47
24Linda EkonojaOK BotniaFinland17:50+5:34
25Anna SalmiMaarian MahtiFinland18:04+5:48
25Kaisa VainikkaKouvolan SuunnistajatFinland18:04+5:48
27Aada ForsmanVaasan SuunnistajatFinland18:06+5:50
28Essi LotvonenLaitasaaren VetoFinland18:09+5:53
29Katariina TiittoRasTiimiFinland18:12+5:56
30Sabrina MeriheinäPihkaniskatFinland18:26+6:10
31Sara SaramäkiLynxFinland18:29+6:13
32Hanna-Kaisa SadwinskiRastiPiikkiöFinland18:48+6:32
32Julia KorhonenLappeen RientoFinland18:48+6:32
34Laura JakobssonEspoon SuuntaFinland18:54+6:38
35Saina PöyhönenRastikarhutFinland18:57+6:41
36Jenny RayOK77Finland20:51+8:35
37Tanja Etu-HuittiMaarian MahtiFinland21:27+9:11
38Tiia-Maria RauttolaHiidenkiertäjätFinland22:24+10:08

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World