International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Sprint distance Finnish Championships

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Sprint distance Finnish Championships
Organiser: Finland
Date: 17 September 2017

Classes: Show all | M21 | W21 | M21B1 | M21B2 | M21B3 | W21B1 | W21B2

WomenB1

3 080 m, 39 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Eveliina HirvonenPaimion RastiFinland13:59
2Elli PeltomäkiRastikarhutFinland14:22+0:23
3Susanna TervoSwedenFinland14:51+0:52
4Sanni KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFinland14:56+0:57
5Olga Elizarova (U)HiisirastiRussian Federation14:58+0:59
6Anna MoilanenKuopion SuunnistajatFinland15:02+1:03
7Heini SaarimäkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland15:03+1:04
8Marika HaraKooveeFinland15:09+1:10
9Iida SavolainenKangasala SKFinland15:10+1:11
10Sanna PusaKeuruun KisailijatFinland15:11+1:12
11Sari NurmelaVehkalahden VeikotFinland15:12+1:13
12Laura HyyryläinenAnttolan UrheilijatFinland15:14+1:15
12Aino MänkärläLynxFinland15:14+1:15
14Ulrika UotilaKooveeFinland15:20+1:21
15Outi HasuOK TrianFinland15:22+1:23
15Mari SeppänenOK TrianFinland15:22+1:23
17Triin Jaadmaa (U)EstoniaEstonia15:23+1:24
18Milla LohikainenRastivarsatFinland15:24+1:25
19Aino VäyrynenKymin SuunnistajatFinland15:25+1:26
20Niina HulkkonenSwedenFinland15:29+1:30
21Miitu KorhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFinland15:36+1:37
21Salla LaitinenEspoon AkillesFinland15:36+1:37
23Ellu MunukkaTampereen PyrintöFinland15:37+1:38
23Katja LuomaKouvolan SuunnistajatFinland15:37+1:38
25Suvi HeittolaRasti-KurikkaFinland15:44+1:45
26Marjo TaanilaKooveeFinland15:45+1:46
27Sanna AndelinLahden TaimiFinland15:52+1:53
28Sanna YlikyläRastikarhutFinland15:54+1:55
29Kaisa LylynperäAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland16:03+2:04
30Pinja HietanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFinland16:11+2:12
31Emmi HaavistoTurun SuunnistajatFinland16:44+2:45
32Suvi HarjuTampereen PyrintöFinland17:19+3:20
33Tia TarkiainenJämsän Retki-VeikotFinland50:39+36:40
Sari VääränenKouvolan SuunnistajatFinlanddisqualified
Saara MalinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFinlanddisqualified
Anu UhotoinenHiidenkiertäjätFinlanddisqualified
Salla SaarijärviSuunta-SepotFinlanddisqualified
Petra AhoNaviFinlanddisqualified
Laura Joonas (U)Kuopion SuunnistajatEstoniadisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World