International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Long distance Finnish Championships

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Long distance Finnish Championships
Organisers: Finland / Lapuan Virkia
Date: 2 September 2017

Women

10 300 m, 38 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Anna HaatajaSK PohjantähtiFinland1:19:47
2Henna-Riikka HaikonenAnttolan UrheilijatFinland1:23:12+3:25
3Saila KinniTampereen PyrintöFinland1:23:30+3:43
4Karoliina SundbergLynxFinland1:23:52+4:05
5Sari AnttonenKeuruun KisailijatFinland1:24:45+4:58
6Sanni KiveläAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland1:25:24+5:37
7Anna NärhiSwedenFinland1:26:25+6:38
8Miia NiittynenKooveeFinland1:26:58+7:11
9Kirsi NurmiSwedenFinland1:28:03+8:16
10Heini SaarimäkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland1:28:15+8:28
11Inga DambePaimion RastiLatvia1:28:34+8:47
12Ina WesterlundOK77Finland1:29:17+9:30
13Emma SilvennoinenPaimion RastiFinland1:29:59+10:12
14Heini WennmanSK PohjantähtiFinland1:30:01+10:14
15Maija SianojaMS ParmaFinland1:30:44+10:57
16Sanna KauppilaAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland1:31:20+11:33
17von Katja SchoultzOK TrianFinland1:32:08+12:21
18Tuulia VibergMS ParmaFinland1:33:00+13:13
19Yvonne GunellPargas IFFinland1:33:58+14:11
20Elli PeltomäkiRastikarhutFinland1:34:03+14:16
21Mari VäänänenKalevan RastiFinland1:34:21+14:34
22Eveliina HirvonenPaimion RastiFinland1:36:25+16:38
23Karoliina UkskoskiKooveeFinland1:36:54+17:07
24Elina KilpeläinenVehkalahden VeikotFinland1:37:59+18:12
25Päivi AutioHiisirastiFinland1:38:17+18:30
26Tiia IstolahtiMS ParmaFinland1:38:24+18:37
27Lotta KirvesmiesLahden Suunnistajat-37Finland1:39:23+19:36
28Milla MattilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland1:40:26+20:39
29Anni HeikkonenMS ParmaFinland1:40:41+20:54
30Laura PortinMS ParmaFinland1:43:16+23:29
31Mia TainiJämsän Retki-VeikotFinland1:43:23+23:36
32Roosa HämäläinenKokkolan SuunnistajatFinland1:44:15+24:28
33Anniina SuhonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland1:45:17+25:30
34Suvi YlikyläRastikarhutFinland1:45:27+25:40
35Noora HyyrynenKouvolan SuunnistajatFinland1:48:45+28:58
36Anne-Mari LeskinenLynxFinland1:51:32+31:45
37Suvi HeittolaRasti-KurikkaFinland1:53:09+33:22
38Silja KauppinenKalevan RastiFinland2:04:20+44:33
Iida SavolainenKangasala SKFinlanddid not start
Elli VirtaOK TrianFinlanddid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World