International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Middle distance Finnish Championships

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Middle distance Finnish Championships
Organiser: Finland
Date: 21 May 2017

Alfta-Osa OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Olga SlutaWOMEN 21 B1did not finish

Angelniemen Ankkuri

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Sanna KauppilaWOMEN 21 B237:53+1:089:58
7Emily KempWOMEN 2132:48+2:328:00
9Miika KirmulaMEN 2135:36+2:506:43
10Sanni KiveläWOMEN 2133:19+3:038:07
14Heini SaarimäkiWOMEN 2134:05+3:498:18
24Vesa MäkinenMEN 21 B244:51+9:378:47
25Kaisa LylynperäWOMEN 21 B256:33+19:4814:52
26Markku EloMEN 21 B143:03+12:428:26
29Arto RankiMEN 21 B351:55+11:4710:10
32Sami MäntyMEN 21 B459:22+24:1012:22
Tuomas KariMEN 21 B2did not start

Anttolan Urheilijat

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Tuomas FjällströmMEN 21 B340:087:52
3Olli-Jussi KorpinenMEN 21 B437:12+2:007:45
4Jenna PajunenWOMEN 21 B240:18+3:3310:36
6Heikki ManninenMEN 21 B238:18+3:047:30
7Laura PajunenWOMEN 21 B138:19+5:029:49
12Kalle ManninenMEN 21 B347:15+7:079:15
18Heli NoponenWOMEN 21 B140:35+7:1810:24
25Petri NoponenMEN 21 B142:54+12:338:24
33Henna-Riikka HaikonenWOMEN 2142:20+12:0410:19
Juha HyyryläinenMEN 21 B1did not start

Espoon Akilles

11 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Kimmo BergMEN 21 B541:13+10:428:46
9Salla LaitinenWOMEN 21 B139:07+5:5010:01
10Hanna VuorelaWOMEN 21 B349:02+8:0613:15
10Veli-Pekka KuuttiMEN 21 B239:32+4:187:45
15Marjukka HanhijärviWOMEN 21 B354:13+13:1714:39
16Anna VoutilainenWOMEN 21 B249:31+12:4613:01
17Jani RiissanenMEN 21 B347:42+7:349:21
29Teemu KorhonenMEN 21 B457:45+22:3312:01
29Petrus HanhijärviMEN 21 B143:58+13:378:37
32Riikka KarppinenWOMEN 21 B21:12:09+35:2418:59
Ville VierimaaMEN 21 B5did not finish

Espoon Suunta

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Maija RaasakkaWOMEN 21 B342:50+1:5411:34
9Rinat GabitovMEN 21 B239:26+4:127:43
14Laura JakobssonWOMEN 21 B353:59+13:0314:35
27Anni HonkimaaWOMEN 21 B146:58+13:4112:02
30Ville KokkilaMEN 21 B246:41+11:279:09
35Markus HeikkiläMEN 21 B41:09:28+34:1614:28
George MavchunMEN 21 B4did not finish

Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Ari MeriläinenMEN 21 B239:50+4:367:48
12Juha PrittinenMEN 21 B445:51+10:399:33
12Emmi DiazWOMEN 21 B349:22+8:2613:20
13Jere KommioMEN 21 B240:22+5:087:54
22Vili VirkkiMEN 21 B243:25+8:118:30
Vesa Ylis-JunttilaMEN 21 B5did not finish
Joona LeipijärviMEN 21 B5did not start
Petri KuusinenMEN 21 B5did not start

Hauhon Sisu

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Lauri LindbergMEN 21 B555:19+24:4811:46
15Mikko LepistöMEN 21 B447:18+12:069:51
21Vesa-Heikki LindbergMEN 21 B449:43+14:3110:21
30Aki YlitaloMEN 21 B458:43+23:3112:13
Jaakko LiukkalaMEN 21 B3did not start
Pasi LehtonenMEN 21 B3did not start

Helsingin Suunnistajat

19 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Einari HeinaroMEN 2133:51+1:056:23
2Katja LahtinenWOMEN 21 B341:11+0:1511:07
5Helena MatilainenWOMEN 21 B241:21+4:3610:52
6Elina LammiWOMEN 21 B242:28+5:4311:10
8Mikko LaaksoMEN 21 B442:36+7:248:52
12Ville LampinenMEN 21 B240:03+4:497:51
13Hanna RuhanenWOMEN 21 B247:58+11:1312:37
16Anniina SuhonenWOMEN 21 B140:09+6:5210:17
17Aapo SummanenMEN 2136:47+4:016:56
21Tiina HaarlaaWOMEN 21 B141:19+8:0210:35
27Pihla OtsamoWOMEN 2140:04+9:489:46
27David FarkasMEN 21 B455:36+20:2411:35
33Arttu SyrjäläinenMEN 2139:29+6:437:26
33Tuomas TalaMEN 21 B249:03+13:499:37
35Olli OjanahoMEN 2139:50+7:047:30
35Luukas ValtonenMEN 21 B250:56+15:429:59
37Artur KulaginMEN 21 B31:12:47+32:3914:16
38Veli KangasMEN 2141:18+8:327:47
Venla HeikkiläWOMEN 21 B2did not finish
Henna NurminenWOMEN 21 B3did not start
Tapio RistimäkiMEN 21 B5did not start

Hiidenkiertäjät

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Tomi NärväMEN 21 B530:316:29
12Matti KiveläMEN 21 B139:18+8:577:42
17Otto LoukkalahtiMEN 21 B139:42+9:217:47
28Lauri SorsaMEN 21 B246:36+11:229:08
34Perttu SorsaMEN 21 B148:09+17:489:26
41Eemeli SuominenMEN 2141:59+9:137:55
44Olli-Pekka KoistinenMEN 2143:32+10:468:12
Tiia-Maria RauttolaWOMEN 21 B3did not finish
Mikko PatanaMEN 21 B5did not start
Vilho LoukkalahtiMEN 21 B1did not start
Jukka-Pekka SeppänenMEN 21 B3did not start
Jenny PatanaWOMEN 21 B2did not start

Hiisirasti

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Olli VäätäinenMEN 21 B4did not start

Hollolan Urheilijat -46

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Mikko SainioMEN 21 B552:08+21:3711:05

Hyvinkään Rasti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Kirsi VesterinenWOMEN 21 B250:30+13:4513:17
Tapani PartanenMEN 21 B4did not start

IF Femman

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Julia JärveläinenWOMEN 21 B139:27+6:1010:06
19Victoria HöstmanWOMEN 21 B251:15+14:3013:29
32Peter SundelinMEN 21 B248:39+13:259:32
Jonas JernMEN 21 B3did not start
Matias LundMEN 21 B4did not start

IFK Göteborg

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Emmi JokelaWOMEN 21 B141:05+7:4810:32
23Anna NärhiWOMEN 2138:14+7:589:19
24Kirsi NurmiWOMEN 2138:24+8:089:21

IFK Lidingö SOK

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Matleena BoströmWOMEN 21 B139:47+6:3010:12
19Mårten BoströmMEN 2137:04+4:186:59
19Timo MähönenMEN 21 B140:07+9:467:51
20Jere SipponenMEN 21 B140:28+10:077:56
23Jere PajunenMEN 2137:39+4:537:06
24Jutta JussilaWOMEN 21 B145:07+11:5011:34
26Ramona Åkermarck-MähönenWOMEN 21 B257:22+20:3715:05
29Susanna TervoWOMEN 21 B152:28+19:1113:27
Niina HulkkonenWOMEN 21 B1did not start
Ville KeskisaariMEN 21 B2did not start

Iin Yritys

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Marjut KiuttuWOMEN 21 B355:40+14:4415:02

Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Eetu SavolainenMEN 2135:16+2:306:39

Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Vesa TaanilaMEN 2136:09+3:236:49

Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Aleksi KarppinenMEN 2136:18+3:326:50

Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
32Ville ParkkinenMEN 2139:24+6:387:26

Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Tero LinnainmaaMEN 21 B136:49+6:287:13

Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Tuomas KotroMEN 21 B138:08+7:477:28

Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Juho-Veikko HytönenMEN 21 B2did not finish

Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Konsta VanhanenMEN 21 B435:127:20

Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Juha LuomaMEN 21 B437:10+1:587:44

Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Jooseppi KalliokoskiMEN 21 B5did not finish

Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Antti AlppiMEN 21 B5did not start

Jämsän Retki-Veikot

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Merja RantanenWOMEN 2131:06+0:507:35

Jämsän Retki-Veikot

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Minna NärhiWOMEN 21 B358:48+17:5215:53

Kalevan Rasti

13 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Santeri SilvennoinenMEN 21 B235:146:54
4Aaro AsikainenMEN 2134:42+1:566:32
4Luc SandevoirMEN 21 B237:24+2:107:20
17Paula Iso-MarkkuWOMEN 2135:12+4:568:35
18Lauri NenonenMEN 2136:53+4:076:57
20Silja KauppinenWOMEN 21 B253:10+16:2513:59
27Mervi PötryWOMEN 21 B31:10:03+29:0718:55
27Juuso MetsäläMEN 21 B143:07+12:468:27
28Mari VäänänenWOMEN 2140:17+10:019:49
28Arto NiiranenMEN 21 B350:55+10:479:59
30Roope KoskinenMEN 21 B144:04+13:438:38
36Mikko HeinonenMEN 21 B251:05+15:5110:00
40Markus RäsänenMEN 2141:56+9:107:54
Tarja SilvennoinenWOMEN 21 B2did not start
Miika HernelahtiMEN 21 B2did not start

Kankaanpään Suunnistajat

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Elmeri JuuraMEN 21 B237:23+2:097:19
17Heidi MikkolaWOMEN 21 B357:52+16:5615:38

Karkki-Rasti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
37Miikka HuovilaMEN 21 B253:44+18:3010:32

Keminmaan Urheilijat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Ville-Petteri SaarelaMEN 21 B241:51+6:378:12

Keuruun Kisailijat

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Sari AnttonenWOMEN 2133:40+3:248:12
27Petri KajarinneMEN 21 B246:05+10:519:02

Kokkolan Suunnistajat

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Miikka KetonenMEN 21 B347:17+7:099:16
31Toni-Antti ViitasaariMEN 21 B247:33+12:199:19
37Roosa HämäläinenWOMEN 2156:08+25:5213:41

Koovee

13 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Timo SildMEN 2134:15+1:296:27
10Jouni HeinonenMEN 21 B138:52+8:317:37
11Jyri RantalaMEN 21 B445:37+10:259:30
13Miia NiittynenWOMEN 2133:43+3:278:13
14Marika HaraWOMEN 21 B139:57+6:4010:14
14Henna SaarinenWOMEN 21 B248:16+11:3112:42
14Petri AnnilaMEN 21 B447:07+11:559:48
16Jani LakanenMEN 2136:32+3:466:53
18Justus LaitinenMEN 21 B448:07+12:5510:01
19Juho WesterlundMEN 21 B241:39+6:258:10
25Karoliina UkskoskiWOMEN 2138:59+8:439:30
Jarno ParkkinenMEN 21disqualified
Joni KujansuuMEN 21 B5did not finish
Johanna HulkkonenWOMEN 21did not start
Ari-Pekka LassilaMEN 21 B4did not start
Anna-Kaisa AsikainenWOMEN 21 B1did not start
Marjo NiittynenWOMEN 21 B2did not start

Korven Honka

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Matti HuttunenMEN 21 B3did not start

Kouvolan Suunnistajat

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Miika LaineMEN 21 B543:05+12:349:10
7Noora HyyrynenWOMEN 21 B243:23+6:3811:25
8Patrik VäisänenMEN 21 B238:38+3:247:34
35Jukka TaniMEN 21 B148:56+18:359:35

Kuopion Suunnistajat

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Anna MoilanenWOMEN 21 B346:01+5:0512:26
7Jukka AuvinenMEN 21 B546:31+16:009:53
17Janne KukkonenMEN 21 B447:32+12:209:54
22Alma ToivonenWOMEN 21 B141:45+8:2810:42
25Antto-Iiro SuhonenMEN 21 B245:01+9:478:49
25Miitu KorhonenWOMEN 21 B145:41+12:2411:42
31Aleksi SopoMEN 21 B145:44+15:238:58

Kuusamon Erä-Veikot

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Severi AikioMEN 21 B3did not start

Kuusamon Erä-Veikot

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Santeri AikioMEN 21 B5did not finish

Kymin Suunnistajat

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Jussi VirtanenMEN 21 B448:49+13:3710:10
21Päivi PirtiläWOMEN 21 B253:37+16:5214:06
28Aino VäyrynenWOMEN 21 B147:04+13:4712:04

Kyrös-Rasti

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Elisa TuomistoWOMEN 21 B3did not start

Kyrös-Rasti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Tero HeittolaMEN 21 B452:16+17:0410:53

Lahden Suunnistajat-37

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
32Aleksi AnttolainenMEN 21 B146:58+16:379:12

Lahden Suunnistajat-37

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
33Tuomo LahtinenMEN 21 B147:06+16:459:14

Lahden Suunnistajat-37

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Saara KukkonenWOMEN 21 B1did not start

Lahden Suunnistajat-37

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Philipp Von ArxMEN 21 B241:09+5:558:04

Lahden Suunnistajat-37

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Matias SankariMEN 21 B340:22+0:147:54

Lahden Suunnistajat-37

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Teemu NiskanenMEN 21 B344:31+4:238:43

Lahden Suunnistajat-37

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Valtteri RantalaMEN 21 B347:15+7:079:15

Lahden Suunnistajat-37

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Seppo JärvinenMEN 21 B347:55+7:479:23

Lahden Suunnistajat-37

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Eevamari RauhamäkiWOMEN 21 B3did not start

Lahden Suunnistajat-37

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Joni SolonenMEN 21 B553:57+23:2611:28

Lahden Taimi

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Mikko KemppinenMEN 21 B558:58+28:2712:32
23Sanna AndelinWOMEN 21 B142:14+8:5710:49
33Kari KokkinenMEN 21 B41:00:37+25:2512:37
Hanne KolehmainenWOMEN 21 B3did not finish

Laitasaaren Veto

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Mikael VäliheikkiMEN 21 B5did not start

Lappeen Riento

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Ville SaikkoMEN 21 B345:33+5:258:55
29Simo MertanenMEN 21 B246:41+11:279:09

Lapuan Virkiä

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Ari-Pekka JoensuuMEN 21 B341:07+0:598:03

Lapuan Virkiä

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Hermanni SankeloMEN 21 B51:00:21+29:5012:50

Luumäen Rasti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Janne KuningasMEN 21 B444:38+9:269:17

Luumäen Rasti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Ville HuomolinMEN 21 B557:31+27:0012:14

Lynx

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Niklas SaramäkiMEN 2138:19+5:337:13

Lynx

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
27Janne MänkärläMEN 2138:28+5:427:15

Lynx

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
29Aapo LeskinenMEN 2138:34+5:487:16

Lynx

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
31Antti-Pekka LeskinenMEN 2139:06+6:207:22

Lynx

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
46Tuomas MetsäläMEN 2144:46+12:008:26

Lynx

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Karoliina SundbergWOMEN 2132:50+2:348:00

Lynx

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
31Sara KarvonenWOMEN 2140:42+10:269:55

Lynx

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Aleksi LeskinenMEN 21 B137:38+7:177:22

Lynx

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Rainer KujalaMEN 21 B141:47+11:268:11

Lynx

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Anne-Mari LeskinenWOMEN 21 B138:03+4:469:45

Lynx

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Taru IkäheimonenWOMEN 21 B1did not start

Lynx

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Johanna AsklöfWOMEN 21 B1did not start

Lynx

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Anna OjapaloWOMEN 21 B1did not start

Lynx

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Lauri KleemolaMEN 21 B241:18+6:048:05

Lynx

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
39Aleksi MattilaMEN 21 B256:21+21:0711:02

Lynx

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Tom AsklöfMEN 21 B347:57+7:499:24

Lynx

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
36Joona OjapaloMEN 21 B31:04:43+24:3512:41

Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Johan BäckmanMEN 2135:17+2:316:39

MS Parma

11 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Tiia MiettinenWOMEN 21 B133:178:32
4Laura PortinWOMEN 21 B137:55+4:389:43
5Aaro RuoholaMEN 21 B343:13+3:058:28
11Anni HeikkonenWOMEN 21 B139:34+6:1710:08
12Eija KoskivaaraWOMEN 21 B246:19+9:3412:11
13Arto TalvinenMEN 2136:11+3:256:49
14Henrik VäisänenMEN 21 B139:32+9:117:45
15Peeter PihlMEN 21 B139:36+9:157:45
17Jannina GustafssonWOMEN 21 B140:23+7:0610:21
21Sami HämäläinenMEN 2137:28+4:427:04
26Katja MjösundWOMEN 2140:03+9:479:46
Emilia RantanenWOMEN 21 B2did not start
Asgeir MjösundMEN 21 B3did not start
Eero-Matti VainioMEN 21 B1did not start

Navi

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Olli-Markus TaivainenMEN 2135:05+2:196:37

Navi

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Petra AhoWOMEN 21 B1disqualified

Navi

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Joonas AholaMEN 21 B235:25+0:116:56

Navi

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Sanni MarttinenWOMEN 21 B358:00+17:0415:40

Navi

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Heini TarvainenWOMEN 21 B359:00+18:0415:56

Navi

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Topias AholaMEN 21 B542:40+12:099:04

Nilsiän Nujakka

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Marja RäsänenWOMEN 21 B3did not start

OK Orion

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Olena PitirimovaWOMEN 21 B138:51+5:349:57

OK Raseborg

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Erik HaajanenMEN 21 B442:28+7:168:50

OK Ravinen

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Ruslan GlibovMEN 21 B130:215:57

OK Trian

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Jörgen WickholmMEN 2136:30+3:446:53

OK Trian

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Otto SimosasMEN 2137:51+5:057:08

OK Trian

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
42Jani VirtaMEN 2142:10+9:247:57

OK Trian

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
43Topi PenttinenMEN 2142:40+9:548:03

OK Trian

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
36Katja von SchoultzWOMEN 2151:09+20:5312:28

OK Trian

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Petteri MuukkonenMEN 21 B138:53+8:327:37

OK Trian

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Daniel BlomsterMEN 21 B142:15+11:548:17

OK Trian

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28Topi HasuMEN 21 B143:15+12:548:28

OK Trian

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
37Otto SundMEN 21 B159:36+29:1511:41

OK Trian

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Mari SeppänenWOMEN 21 B145:58+12:4111:47

OK Trian

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Jari JohanssonMEN 21 B4did not start

OK Trian

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Mikael FabritiusMEN 21 B5did not start

OK Trian

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Joonas PääkkönenMEN 21 B5did not start

OK77

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Ina WesterlundWOMEN 2133:38+3:228:12

OK77

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Caj SnickarsMEN 21 B142:37+12:168:21

OK77

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Mikael DonnerMEN 21 B240:49+5:358:00

OK77

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Miina RuokolainenWOMEN 21 B245:44+8:5912:02

OK77

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Vivian LindholmWOMEN 21 B249:57+13:1213:08

OK77

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
31Jenny RayWOMEN 21 B21:03:30+26:4516:42

OK77

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Tomas RayMEN 21 B349:51+9:439:46

OK77

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
27Mikko RuokolainenMEN 21 B350:42+10:349:56

OK77

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Jan DonnerMEN 21 B3did not start

OK77

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Heidi Torp-DonnerWOMEN 21 B349:34+8:3813:23

OK77

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Carola RayWOMEN 21 B3did not start

OK77

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Matias KankkunenMEN 21 B447:24+12:129:52

ol norska

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Sabine HauswirthWOMEN 2133:17+3:018:07

Olavin Rasti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Niko KauriaMEN 21 B347:24+7:169:17

Oulun Tarmo

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Ilpo ViippolaMEN 21 B347:59+7:519:24

Paimion Rasti

15 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Fredric PortinMEN 2132:466:10
3Mats DahlenMEN 21 B135:55+5:347:02
6Ida Marie Naess BjörgulWOMEN 2132:29+2:137:55
8Jussi JääojaMEN 21 B549:23+18:5210:30
11Bartosz PawlakMEN 2136:04+3:186:48
16Tero HeikkiläMEN 21 B139:42+9:217:47
19Emma SilvennoinenWOMEN 2136:21+6:058:51
21Toni HartvikMEN 21 B141:21+11:008:06
22Mikko HuhtinenMEN 2137:34+4:487:05
35Inga DambeWOMEN 2143:28+13:1210:36
38Juuso LindeqvistMEN 21 B254:51+19:3710:45
45Henri KalveMEN 2144:03+11:178:18
Eveliina HirvonenWOMEN 21did not finish
Saara NorrgrannWOMEN 21did not finish
Milka ReponenWOMEN 21 B2did not finish
Sami ValkamaMEN 21 B1did not start
Markus LindeqvistMEN 21 B2did not start

Pargas IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Yvonne GunellWOMEN 2134:16+4:008:21
Frida LönnbergWOMEN 21 B2did not start

Pellon Ponsi

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Juho-Matti TaivainenMEN 21 B439:38+4:268:15
9Jyri UusitaloMEN 21 B138:43+8:227:35
30Samuel VainiomäkiMEN 21 B352:39+12:3110:19
Perttu HietalaMEN 21 B2did not start
Sami-Petteri JuopperiMEN 21 B1did not start

Perhon Kiri

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Joonatan KiveläMEN 21 B545:04+14:339:35

Pihkaniskat

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Heikki VäänänenMEN 21 B443:52+8:409:08
15Sabrina MeriheinäWOMEN 21 B248:36+11:5112:47
22Juha SkinnariMEN 21 B450:59+15:4710:37
34Leo TolvanenMEN 21 B41:01:56+26:4412:54

Punkalaitumen Kunto

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
34Markus SaloMEN 21 B31:00:19+20:1111:49

Raisu Lumous

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
36Kasperi LaunisMEN 21 B41:25:59+50:4717:54

Rajamäen Rykmentti

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Antti PaasikoskiMEN 21 B552:58+22:2711:16
12Piia Latva-KiskolaWOMEN 21 B139:47+6:3010:12
15Markus TurunenMEN 21 B557:47+27:1612:17
17Aaro NurmiainenMEN 21 B241:09+5:558:04
22Mirabella TolonenWOMEN 21 B253:38+16:5314:06
23Pyry NiemiMEN 21 B451:36+16:2410:45
Matti LiukkonenMEN 21 B1did not start
Sirkku MinkkinenWOMEN 21 B2did not start
Hannu-Pekka PukemaMEN 21 B3did not start
Miika SuominenMEN 21 B2did not start

RasTiimi

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Katariina TiittoWOMEN 21 B255:24+18:3914:34
28Johanna TiittoWOMEN 21 B31:14:34+33:3820:09

Rastikarhut

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Sanna YlikyläWOMEN 21 B340:5611:03
1Laura JakobssonWOMEN 21 B236:459:40
2Suvi YlikyläWOMEN 21 B135:40+2:239:08
5Petja PöyhönenMEN 21 B439:48+4:368:17
20Elli PeltomäkiWOMEN 2136:32+6:168:54
24Lotta SandroosWOMEN 21 B31:01:53+20:5716:43
26Kari-Pekka SeppänenMEN 21 B350:09+10:019:50
30Tuija KuuselaWOMEN 2140:30+10:149:52
Eetu HolmbergMEN 21 B3disqualified

Rasti-Kurikka

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
34Suvi HeittolaWOMEN 2142:49+12:3310:26

Rasti-Kurikka

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Johanna KriikkulaWOMEN 21 B140:06+6:4910:16

Rasti-Kurikka

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Ville UittoMEN 21 B240:42+5:287:58

Rasti-Kurikka

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
34Jussi UittoMEN 21 B250:33+15:199:54

Rasti-Kurikka

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Eero MarkkilaMEN 21 B340:13+0:057:53

Rasti-Kurikka

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Kati SavinainenWOMEN 21 B31:00:24+19:2816:19

Rasti-Nokia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8André BruguièreMEN 21 B345:25+5:178:54

Rasti-Nokia

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Reijo ViitanenMEN 21 B4did not start

Rastivarsat

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Milla LohikainenWOMEN 21 B238:28+1:4310:07
9Tatu LeirimaaMEN 21 B345:30+5:228:55

Saloisten Reipas

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Noora RäisänenWOMEN 21 B344:28+3:3212:01

SK Pohjantähti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Marika TeiniWOMEN 2131:32+1:167:41

SK Pohjantähti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Sofia HaajanenWOMEN 2134:44+4:288:28

SK Pohjantähti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Heini WennmanWOMEN 2136:41+6:258:56

SK Pohjantähti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Saana-Maria RahkoWOMEN 21 B1did not finish

SK Pohjantähti

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Marttiina JoensuuWOMEN 21 B1did not start

SK Pohjantähti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Niko NissinenMEN 21 B245:59+10:459:00

SK Pohjantähti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Sonja JulkunenWOMEN 21 B347:19+6:2312:47

SK Pohjantähti

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Santeri SchroderusMEN 21 B4did not start

SK Vuoksi

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Mika KorhonenMEN 21 B5did not start

Sonkajärven Pahka

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Jiri-Pekka RissanenMEN 21 B349:30+9:229:42

Sonkajärven Pahka

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
31Lari-Antti RissanenMEN 21 B354:10+14:0210:37

Suomusjärven Sisu

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
35Kaj RauteMEN 21 B31:00:49+20:4111:55

Suunta Jyväskylä

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Lauri PohjolaMEN 21 B137:52+7:317:25
8Tarja LepoWOMEN 21 B347:32+6:3612:50
11Ruut KankoWOMEN 21 B349:22+8:2613:20
11Tuukka SenttulaMEN 21 B346:06+5:589:02
15Mikko LepoMEN 21 B347:21+7:139:17
21Anton SulkulaMEN 21 B242:46+7:328:23
24Mika NäpänkangasMEN 21 B451:55+16:4310:48
29Michaela LavickovaWOMEN 21 B259:48+23:0315:44
Pauli LeinonenMEN 21 B2did not finish
Kimmo KaarioMEN 21 B4did not start
Eeli ViholainenMEN 21 B1did not start

Suunta-Sepot

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Pekka PutajaMEN 21 B349:19+9:119:40

Suunta-Sepot

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Salla SaarijärviWOMEN 21 B342:26+1:3011:28

Suunta-Sepot

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Elina LiuhaWOMEN 21 B358:58+18:0215:56

Suunta-Sepot

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
31Ville JokelaMEN 21 B458:50+23:3812:15

Suunta-Veikot

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Petri KoskelaMEN 21 B4did not finish

Tampereen Pyrintö

24 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Saila KinniWOMEN 2130:167:22
2Jarkko HuovilaMEN 21 B134:59+4:386:51
4Venla HarjuWOMEN 2132:02+1:467:48
5Lotta KarholaWOMEN 2132:12+1:567:51
5Lauri KahilaMEN 21 B544:31+14:009:28
6Aleksi NiemiMEN 2135:12+2:266:38
6Sanni KymäläinenWOMEN 21 B138:19+5:029:49
7Antti SaikkoMEN 21 B238:27+3:137:32
8Johanna ViiloWOMEN 21 B243:24+6:3911:25
9Eero KahilaMEN 21 B550:05+19:3410:39
10Reetta LassilaWOMEN 21 B244:08+7:2311:36
18Anni-Maija FinckeWOMEN 2136:07+5:518:48
18Tuomas TakaluomaMEN 21 B51:04:00+33:2913:37
19Maria LaineWOMEN 21 B140:36+7:1910:24
22Jenni LaineWOMEN 2136:57+6:419:00
23Johanna RitanotkoWOMEN 21 B255:14+18:2914:32
23Jarkko LaineMEN 21 B243:34+8:208:32
23Tuomo HaanpääMEN 21 B349:20+9:129:40
24Elias KuukkaMEN 2137:45+4:597:07
26Heikki VirekunnasMEN 21 B452:39+17:2710:58
28Olli-Pekka PohjolaMEN 21 B456:00+20:4811:40
30Suvi HarjuWOMEN 21 B21:02:59+26:1416:34
34Anton KuukkaMEN 2139:43+6:577:29
37Anssi HuostilaMEN 2140:00+7:147:32
Sirkka-Liisa LauronenWOMEN 21 B1did not start
Juho KinniMEN 21 B1did not start
Petteri KähäriMEN 21 B2did not start

Turun Metsänkävijät

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Antti ParjanneMEN 2135:47+3:016:45
Esa HuttunenMEN 21 B1did not start
Tapani MäkinenMEN 21 B4did not start
Jussi SunaMEN 21 B3did not start

Turun Suunnistajat

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Emmi HaavistoWOMEN 21 B243:50+7:0511:32
9Tiina KihlströmWOMEN 21 B348:15+7:1913:02
19Lotta HaavistoWOMEN 21 B358:42+17:4615:51
19Jani TamminenMEN 21 B448:10+12:5810:02
28Hanne ManderbackaWOMEN 21 B258:50+22:0515:28
32Katri LindeqvistWOMEN 2141:05+10:4910:01
36Olli HuhtinenMEN 21 B157:27+27:0611:15

Ulvilan Ura

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Kare KaskinenMEN 21 B347:45+7:379:21

Vaajakosken Terä

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Petri SaariMEN 21 B136:24+6:037:08
6Teemu KarjalainenMEN 21 B344:07+3:598:39
13Ilari SulkulaMEN 21 B139:31+9:107:44
20Lauri OikarinenMEN 2137:21+4:357:02
28Aki SaariMEN 2138:32+5:467:16
33Gianluca SalvioniMEN 21 B31:00:05+19:5711:46
36Juha SorvistoMEN 2139:58+7:127:32
40Tuukka JurvakainenMEN 21 B258:01+22:4711:22
47Petteri HuikkoMEN 2144:57+12:118:28
48Lasse KauttoMEN 2153:42+20:5610:07
Antti AnttonenMEN 21 B1did not start
Toni SaariMEN 21 B5did not start

Vaasan Suunnistajat

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Aada ForsmanWOMEN 21 B31:02:19+21:2316:50
27Ella NurmiWOMEN 21 B257:35+20:5015:09

Valkeakosken Haka

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Timo SaarinenMEN 21 B139:43+9:227:47
26Päivi MikkolainenWOMEN 21 B31:04:25+23:2917:24
32Jussi NurminenMEN 21 B355:34+15:2610:53

Vehkalahden Veikot

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Elina KilpeläinenWOMEN 21 B137:11+3:549:32
5Eero InkeriMEN 21 B237:59+2:457:26
6Lari TakanenMEN 21 B441:16+6:048:35
29Sari NurmelaWOMEN 2140:24+10:089:51
30Tero FöhrMEN 2139:06+6:207:22
39Tuomas MattilaMEN 2141:51+9:057:53
Jarkko HeikkinenMEN 21 B3did not start
Samu HeiskaMEN 21 B1did not start
Ville RepoMEN 21 B1did not start

Vetelin Urheilijat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Juha LassilaMEN 21 B446:11+10:599:37

Vimpelin Hiihtoseura

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Samuel HyyppäMEN 21 B51:12:22+41:5115:23

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 Banner 2
Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org