International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Middle distance Finnish Championships

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Middle distance Finnish Championships
Organiser: Finland
Date: 21 May 2017

Classes: Show all | H21 | D21 | H21B1 | D21B1 | H21B2 | D21B2 | H21B3 | D21B3 | H21B4 | D21B4 | H21B5

MEN 21 B4

4 800 m, 38 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Konsta VanhanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFinland35:12
2Juha LuomaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFinland37:10+1:58
3Olli-Jussi KorpinenAnttolan UrheilijatFinland37:12+2:00
4Juho-Matti TaivainenPellon PonsiFinland39:38+4:26
5Petja PöyhönenRastikarhutFinland39:48+4:36
6Lari TakanenVehkalahden VeikotFinland41:16+6:04
7Erik HaajanenOK RaseborgFinland42:28+7:16
8Mikko LaaksoHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland42:36+7:24
9Heikki VäänänenPihkaniskatFinland43:52+8:40
10Janne KuningasLuumäen RastiFinland44:38+9:26
11Jyri RantalaKooveeFinland45:37+10:25
12Juha PrittinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFinland45:51+10:39
13Juha LassilaVetelin UrheilijatFinland46:11+10:59
14Petri AnnilaKooveeFinland47:07+11:55
15Mikko LepistöHauhon SisuFinland47:18+12:06
16Matias KankkunenOK77Finland47:24+12:12
17Janne KukkonenKuopion SuunnistajatFinland47:32+12:20
18Justus LaitinenKooveeFinland48:07+12:55
19Jani TamminenTurun SuunnistajatFinland48:10+12:58
20Jussi VirtanenKymin SuunnistajatFinland48:49+13:37
21Vesa-Heikki LindbergHauhon SisuFinland49:43+14:31
22Juha SkinnariPihkaniskatFinland50:59+15:47
23Pyry NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFinland51:36+16:24
24Mika NäpänkangasSuunta JyväskyläFinland51:55+16:43
25Tero HeittolaKyrös-RastiAustria52:16+17:04
26Heikki VirekunnasTampereen PyrintöFinland52:39+17:27
27David FarkasHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland55:36+20:24
28Olli-Pekka PohjolaTampereen PyrintöFinland56:00+20:48
29Teemu KorhonenEspoon AkillesFinland57:45+22:33
30Aki YlitaloHauhon SisuFinland58:43+23:31
31Ville JokelaSuunta-SepotFinland58:50+23:38
32Sami MäntyAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland59:22+24:10
33Kari KokkinenLahden TaimiFinland1:00:37+25:25
34Leo TolvanenPihkaniskatFinland1:01:56+26:44
35Markus HeikkiläEspoon SuuntaFinland1:09:28+34:16
36Kasperi LaunisRaisu LumousFinland1:25:59+50:47
Petri KoskelaSuunta-VeikotFinlanddid not finish
George MavchunEspoon SuuntaRussian Federationdid not finish
Ari-Pekka LassilaKooveeFinlanddid not start
Kimmo KaarioSuunta JyväskyläFinlanddid not start
Tapani PartanenHyvinkään RastiFinlanddid not start
Santeri SchroderusSK PohjantähtiFinlanddid not start
Tapani MäkinenTurun MetsänkävijätFinlanddid not start
Reijo ViitanenRasti-NokiaFinlanddid not start
Jari JohanssonOK TrianFinlanddid not start
Olli VäätäinenHiisirastiFinlanddid not start
Matias LundIF FemmanFinlanddid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World