International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Middle distance Finnish Championships

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Middle distance Finnish Championships
Organiser: Finland
Date: 21 May 2017

WOMEN 21

4 100 m, 39 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Saila KinniTampereen PyrintöFinland30:16
2Merja RantanenJämsän Retki-VeikotFinland31:06+0:50
3Marika TeiniSK PohjantähtiFinland31:32+1:16
4Venla HarjuTampereen PyrintöFinland32:02+1:46
5Lotta KarholaTampereen PyrintöFinland32:12+1:56
6Ida Marie Naess BjörgulPaimion RastiNorway32:29+2:13
7Emily KempAngelniemen AnkkuriCanada32:48+2:32
8Karoliina SundbergLynxFinland32:50+2:34
9Sabine Hauswirthol norskaSwitzerland33:17+3:01
10Sanni KiveläAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland33:19+3:03
11Ina WesterlundOK77Finland33:38+3:22
12Sari AnttonenKeuruun KisailijatFinland33:40+3:24
13Miia NiittynenKooveeFinland33:43+3:27
14Heini SaarimäkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFinland34:05+3:49
15Yvonne GunellPargas IFFinland34:16+4:00
16Sofia HaajanenSK PohjantähtiFinland34:44+4:28
17Paula Iso-MarkkuKalevan RastiFinland35:12+4:56
18Anni-Maija FinckeTampereen PyrintöFinland36:07+5:51
19Emma SilvennoinenPaimion RastiFinland36:21+6:05
20Elli PeltomäkiRastikarhutFinland36:32+6:16
21Heini WennmanSK PohjantähtiFinland36:41+6:25
22Jenni LaineTampereen PyrintöFinland36:57+6:41
23Anna NärhiIFK GöteborgFinland38:14+7:58
24Kirsi NurmiIFK GöteborgFinland38:24+8:08
25Karoliina UkskoskiKooveeFinland38:59+8:43
26Katja MjösundMS ParmaFinland40:03+9:47
27Pihla OtsamoHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland40:04+9:48
28Mari VäänänenKalevan RastiFinland40:17+10:01
29Sari NurmelaVehkalahden VeikotFinland40:24+10:08
30Tuija KuuselaRastikarhutFinland40:30+10:14
31Sara KarvonenLynxFinland40:42+10:26
32Katri LindeqvistTurun SuunnistajatFinland41:05+10:49
33Henna-Riikka HaikonenAnttolan UrheilijatFinland42:20+12:04
34Suvi HeittolaRasti-KurikkaFinland42:49+12:33
35Inga DambePaimion RastiLatvia43:28+13:12
36Katja von SchoultzOK TrianFinland51:09+20:53
37Roosa HämäläinenKokkolan SuunnistajatFinland56:08+25:52
Eveliina HirvonenPaimion RastiFinlanddid not finish
Saara NorrgrannPaimion RastiFinlanddid not finish
Johanna HulkkonenKooveeFinlanddid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World