International Orienteering Federation

Official results for DM Sprint

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: DM Sprint
Organiser: Rold Skov OK
Date: 22 April 2017

AUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Michele DawsonD21 (10)19:56+5:445:32

DEN

57 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Andreas Hougaard BoesenH21 (21)14:263:47
1Maja AlmD21 (10)14:123:56
1Mads Møller SkaugH20 (17)16:254:19
1Josefine LindD20 (11)15:484:23
2Magnus DewettH21 (21)14:37+0:113:50
2Emma KlingenbergD21 (10)15:52+1:404:24
2Carl Emil Schøier KovstedH20 (17)16:39+0:144:22
2Ida ØbroD20 (11)17:00+1:124:43
3Jakob EdsenH21 (21)14:53+0:273:55
3Amanda Falck WeberD21 (10)16:35+2:234:36
3Caroline FinderupD20 (11)17:31+1:434:51
4Rasmus DjurhuusH21 (21)15:11+0:453:59
4Heriette NygaardD21 (10)17:57+3:454:59
4Lasse Fugmann ThamdrupH20 (17)16:52+0:274:26
4Annika SimonsenD20 (11)18:03+2:155:00
5Ramus Thrane HansenH21 (21)15:22+0:564:02
5Camilla BevenseeD21 (10)18:27+4:155:07
5Nikoline Holm SplittorffD20 (11)18:04+2:165:01
6Emil OebroH21 (21)15:25+0:594:03
6Astrid Ank JørgensenD21 (10)19:19+5:075:21
6Rune ØstergaardH20 (17)16:59+0:344:28
6Lise TermansenD20 (11)18:15+2:275:04
7Stefan Frands PetersenH21 (21)15:51+1:254:10
7Ane LindeD21 (10)19:28+5:165:24
7Agnes Nørgård KrachtD20 (11)18:25+2:375:06
8Tobias Karlsmose SvarerH21 (21)16:01+1:354:12
8Malthe PoulsenH20 (17)17:20+0:554:33
8Lotte Jauhojärvi MarkussenD20 (11)19:02+3:145:17
9Jeppe RuudH21 (21)16:09+1:434:15
9Marie Louise MøllerD21 (10)21:27+7:155:57
9Mikkel LyskjærH20 (17)17:29+1:044:36
10Simon Thrane HansenH21 (21)16:18+1:524:17
10Sanne AndersenD21 (10)27:37+13:257:40
10Marko Birk NielsenH20 (17)18:03+1:384:45
10Sara Lykke BrinchD20 (11)20:05+4:175:34
11Eskil SchoeningH21 (21)16:52+2:264:26
11Chrisltian MøllerH20 (17)18:07+1:424:46
12Rico Heilskov MogensenH21 (21)17:02+2:364:28
12Lasse Falck WeberH20 (17)18:22+1:574:50
13Andreas Bagger HagnerH20 (17)18:28+2:034:51
13Trine Eg StaugaardD20 (11)22:20+6:326:12
14Mikkel SkaarupH21 (21)17:44+3:184:40
15Kristian BlokH21 (21)18:09+3:434:46
15Lasse GronH21 (21)18:09+3:434:46
15Sofie Secher ThomsenD20 (11)23:29+7:416:31
17Jacob Asmussen DaugaardH21 (21)18:11+3:454:47
17Julius MolsenH20 (17)18:53+2:284:58
18Peter Damgaard FrandsenH21 (21)19:40+5:145:10
18Andreas Duc JørgensenH20 (17)19:16+2:515:04
19Jonas Søby PedersenH21 (21)19:46+5:205:12
19Rasmus Damgaard NielsenH20 (17)19:32+3:075:08
20Allan ReicheH21 (21)22:10+7:445:50
20Jeppe Kejser Dahl JensenH20 (17)20:19+3:545:20
21Michael GruH21 (21)22:29+8:035:55
22Mikkel MeldgaardH20 (17)22:48+6:236:00
23Frederik Erskov KroghH20 (17)23:48+7:236:15
24Mads LassenH20 (17)24:57+8:326:33

ITA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Giacmo FrattariH21 (21)17:33+3:074:37

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements