International Orienteering Federation

Official results for DM Sprint

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: DM Sprint
Organiser: Rold Skov OK
Date: 22 April 2017

H21

3 800 m, 21 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Andreas Hougaard BoesenDENDenmark14:263:47
2Magnus DewettDENDenmark14:37+0:113:50
3Jakob EdsenDENDenmark14:53+0:273:55
4Rasmus DjurhuusDENDenmark15:11+0:453:59
5Ramus Thrane HansenDENDenmark15:22+0:564:02
6Emil OebroDENDenmark15:25+0:594:03
7Stefan Frands PetersenDENDenmark15:51+1:254:10
8Tobias Karlsmose SvarerDENDenmark16:01+1:354:12
9Jeppe RuudDENDenmark16:09+1:434:15
10Simon Thrane HansenDENDenmark16:18+1:524:17
11Eskil SchoeningDENDenmark16:52+2:264:26
12Rico Heilskov MogensenDENDenmark17:02+2:364:28
13Giacmo FrattariITAItaly17:33+3:074:37
14Mikkel SkaarupDENDenmark17:44+3:184:40
15Kristian BlokDENDenmark18:09+3:434:46
15Lasse GronDENDenmark18:09+3:434:46
17Jacob Asmussen DaugaardDENDenmark18:11+3:454:47
18Peter Damgaard FrandsenDENDenmark19:40+5:145:10
19Jonas Søby PedersenDENDenmark19:46+5:205:12
20Allan ReicheDENDenmark22:10+7:445:50
21Michael GruDENDenmark22:29+8:035:55

D21

3 600 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Maja AlmDENDenmark14:123:56
2Emma KlingenbergDENDenmark15:52+1:404:24
3Amanda Falck WeberDENDenmark16:35+2:234:36
4Heriette NygaardDENDenmark17:57+3:454:59
5Camilla BevenseeDENDenmark18:27+4:155:07
6Astrid Ank JørgensenDENDenmark19:19+5:075:21
7Ane LindeDENDenmark19:28+5:165:24
8Michele DawsonAUSAustralia19:56+5:445:32
9Marie Louise MøllerDENDenmark21:27+7:155:57
10Sanne AndersenDENDenmark27:37+13:257:40

H20

3 800 m, 17 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Mads Møller SkaugDENDenmark16:254:19
2Carl Emil Schøier KovstedDENDenmark16:39+0:144:22
4Lasse Fugmann ThamdrupDENDenmark16:52+0:274:26
6Rune ØstergaardDENDenmark16:59+0:344:28
8Malthe PoulsenDENDenmark17:20+0:554:33
9Mikkel LyskjærDENDenmark17:29+1:044:36
10Marko Birk NielsenDENDenmark18:03+1:384:45
11Chrisltian MøllerDENDenmark18:07+1:424:46
12Lasse Falck WeberDENDenmark18:22+1:574:50
13Andreas Bagger HagnerDENDenmark18:28+2:034:51
17Julius MolsenDENDenmark18:53+2:284:58
18Andreas Duc JørgensenDENDenmark19:16+2:515:04
19Rasmus Damgaard NielsenDENDenmark19:32+3:075:08
20Jeppe Kejser Dahl JensenDENDenmark20:19+3:545:20
22Mikkel MeldgaardDENDenmark22:48+6:236:00
23Frederik Erskov KroghDENDenmark23:48+7:236:15
24Mads LassenDENDenmark24:57+8:326:33

D20

3 600 m, 11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Josefine LindDENDenmark15:484:23
2Ida ØbroDENDenmark17:00+1:124:43
3Caroline FinderupDENDenmark17:31+1:434:51
4Annika SimonsenDENDenmark18:03+2:155:00
5Nikoline Holm SplittorffDENDenmark18:04+2:165:01
6Lise TermansenDENDenmark18:15+2:275:04
7Agnes Nørgård KrachtDENDenmark18:25+2:375:06
8Lotte Jauhojärvi MarkussenDENDenmark19:02+3:145:17
10Sara Lykke BrinchDENDenmark20:05+4:175:34
13Trine Eg StaugaardDENDenmark22:20+6:326:12
15Sofie Secher ThomsenDENDenmark23:29+7:416:31

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org