International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Danish Spring

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Danish Spring
Organiser: Denmark
Date: 25 March 2017

Classes: Show all | Men elite WRE1 | Women elite WRE | Men Elite WRE2

Women elite WRE

5 675 m, 59 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Maja AlmDEN-Danish Orienteering Federation DOFDenmark30:23
2Cecilie Friberg KlysnerDEN-FIF Hillerød OrienteringDenmark32:23+2:00
3Svetlana MironovaRUS-Russian Orienteering FederationRussian Federation33:44+3:21
4Ida Marie Naess BjoergulFIN-Paimion RastiNorway33:52+3:29
5Hollie OrrNOR-Halden SKGreat Britain34:08+3:45
6Miri Thrane OedumDEN-OK ØST BirkerødDenmark34:34+4:11
7Anastasia DenisovaSWE-Savedalens AIKBelarus34:43+4:20
8Sanni KivelaFIN-Angelniemen AnkkuriFinland34:49+4:26
9Karoliina SundbergFIN-LynxFinland35:02+4:39
10Anna Serrallonga ArquesESP-Spanish Orienteering Federation FEDOSpain35:07+4:44
11Caroline GjotterupDEN-Faaborg OKDenmark35:27+5:04
12Emma KlingenbergDEN-Faaborg OKDenmark35:29+5:06
13Tuulia VibergFIN-MS ParmaFinland35:38+5:15
14Enni JalavaFIN-Turun SuunnistajatFinland35:58+5:35
15Emma SilvennoinenFIN-Paimion RastiFinland37:33+7:10
16Vera MullerovaDEN-Amager OKCzech Republic37:40+7:17
17Elin CarlssonSWE-OK Pan KristianstadSweden37:58+7:35
18Pia OlssonSWE-OK Pan KristianstadSweden38:27+8:04
19Irina NybergRUS-Russian Orienteering FederationRussian Federation38:37+8:14
20Lea ReimeDEN-Farum OKDenmark38:59+8:36
21Tiia MiettinenFIN-MS ParmaFinland39:00+8:37
22Jannina GustafssonFIN-MS ParmaFinland39:24+9:01
23Sara KarvonenFIN-LynxFinland39:32+9:09
24Laura RobertsonNZL-Orienteering New ZealandNew Zealand39:34+9:11
25Amanda Falck WeberDEN-Tisvilde Hegn OKDenmark39:47+9:24
26Iida SavolainenFIN-Kangasala SKFinland39:55+9:32
27Margret ZimmermannEST-OK KapeEstonia40:08+9:45
28Arntraut GoetschNOR-IL BUL TromsoeGermany40:09+9:46
29Annika BjorkSWE-OK LinneSweden40:15+9:52
30Amanda LeoSWE-IK HakarpspojkarnaSweden40:25+10:02
31Kirti RebaneEST-SK Saue TammedEstonia40:56+10:33
32Line SoederlundDEN-Farum OKDenmark40:57+10:34
33Christiane TroesseNOR-Varegg FleridrettGermany41:01+10:38
34Mette StubDEN-PI CopenhagenDenmark41:29+11:06
35Paula StarkeGER-Deutscher Turner BundGermany41:31+11:08
36Ina WesterlundFIN-OK77Finland41:38+11:15
37Mariia MakarovaRUS-MO YakhromaRussian Federation42:05+11:42
38Elisabeth HanssonSWE-IFK Lidingo SOKSweden42:42+12:19
39Vanessa FrickerSWI-OLK ArgusSwitzerland43:20+12:57
39Frida BakkmanSWE-IFK GöteborgSweden43:20+12:57
41Nina Germann NajbjergDEN-OK GORMDenmark44:37+14:14
42Alicia FribergESP-Spanish Orienteering Federation FEDOSpain45:09+14:46
43Tuija KuuselaFIN-RastikarhutFinland45:14+14:51
44Marina RosinkRUS-privatRussian Federation45:36+15:13
45Isabel DonnerFIN-OK77Finland45:45+15:22
46Sanni KymalainenFIN-Tampereen PyrintöFinland46:13+15:50
47Kari SvingheimNOR-Lillehammer OrienteringsklubbNorway46:15+15:52
48Michele DawsonDEN-OK PanAustralia47:17+16:54
49Astrid HadbergDEN-AKIFDenmark48:23+18:00
50Marie SpangmyrSWE-Leksands OKSweden49:47+19:24
51Emilia RantanenFIN-MS ParmaFinland51:45+21:22
52Wai Lan Iris LuiHKG-Orienteering Association of Hong KongHong Kong China59:11+28:48
53Charmaine Kai Wi FungHKG-HKOXCCHong Kong China1:01:21+30:58
Amalie TripaxDEN-OK RoskildeDenmarkmispunched
Maija SianojaFIN-Finnish Orienteering FederationFinlandmispunched
Aino MankarlaFIN-LynxFinlandmispunched
Emily KempFIN-Angelniemen AnkkuriCanadamispunched
Sabina BaeckFIN-IF FemmanFinlanddid not finish
Katja von SchoultzFIN-OK TrianFinlanddid not finish
Masha SemakDEN-Farum OKUkrainedid not start
Kerstin UiboupinEST-OK VoruEstoniadid not start
Kate MorrisonSWE-OK LinneNew Zealanddid not start
Marika TeiniFIN-SK PohjantahtiFinlanddid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World