Official results for Estonian MTBO Championships, BikEST 2017 long

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Estonian MTBO Championships, BikEST 2017 long
Organiser: Estonia
Date: 16 July 2017

M21

26 000 m, 30 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Lauri MalsroosTammedEstonia1:42:143:55
2Regimantas KavaliauskasOK TelsiaiLithuania1:46:084:04
3Luca DallavalleItalian Orienteering FederatioItaly1:46:164:05
4Edgars BriconoksKapa OKLatvia1:47:344:08
5Edgars KruminsLatvian Orienteering FederatioLatvia1:51:074:16
6Sarunas DmukauskasIOSK BUDAKALNISLithuania1:51:194:16
6Margus HallikLUSEstonia1:51:194:16
8Petras AndrasiunasOSK SakasLithuania1:52:364:19
9Julius JuodisiusOK FORTUNALithuania1:55:284:26
10Donatas MickusOSK SakasLithuania1:55:484:27
11Eduard TomashevskiyRussian Orienteering FederatioRussian Federation1:56:344:29
12Yuri BalevForest SportRussian Federation1:58:154:32
13Alar ViitmaaLeholaEstonia1:58:194:33
14Evgenii LogvinchukLahden Suunnistajat -37Russian Federation1:58:204:33
15Vilius StankeviciusOK PerkunasLithuania1:58:204:33
16Tõnis ErmTAOKEstonia1:58:244:33
17Marek KarmSK100Estonia1:59:194:35
18Priit PoopuuJOKAEstonia1:59:204:35
19Martins LindeOzonsLatvia1:59:264:35
20Egidijus PilybasNeringos SMLithuania2:01:324:40
21Tomas GriskonisOK O KlaipedaLithuania2:08:124:55
22Pavel DementevSt Petersburg 100x24Russian Federation2:12:385:06
23Sergey ApatenkovSt Petersburg 100x24Russian Federation2:12:505:06
24Markus PuuseppVõruEstonia2:13:245:07
25Anton RyzhovSt Petersburg 100x24Russian Federation2:19:595:23
26Tautvydas ZilinskasIOSK BUDAKALNISLithuania2:29:475:45
27Andres SaetaluTammedEstonia2:31:285:49
28Vytenis MiliunasNeringos SMLithuania2:35:075:57
29Evgenii GordeevSt Petersburg 100x24Russian Federation3:27:137:58
Riccardo RossettoItalian Orienteering FederatioItalymispunched
Georgiy MavchunSt Petersburg 100x24Russian Federationdid not start
Anders BlomsterOK TrianFinlanddid not start
Tanel KalmPekoEstoniadid not start
Atis KruminsOzonsLatviadid not start
Martins LasmanisAuseklis IKLatviadid not start
Uku-Laur TaliHarju KEKEstoniadid not start
Aivis ZetmanisAzimuts OKLatviadid not start

W21

18 399 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Karolina Mickeviciute JuodisieneOK FORTUNALithuania1:29:474:52
2Svetlana PoverinaForest SportRussian Federation1:33:115:03
3Eleri HirvVõruEstonia1:39:015:22
4Ingrit KalaPekoEstonia1:39:495:25
5Aiga StrazdinaMeridians OKLatvia1:42:395:34
6Mara KnetaMona OKLatvia1:43:235:37
7Marje VenelaineTammedEstonia1:43:375:37
8Doris KudrePekoEstonia1:46:185:46
9Liisi RistJOKAEstonia1:56:206:19
Diana SalikhovaSt Petersburg 100x24Russian Federationmispunched
Maarja VuinMetsaratturidEstoniadid not start
Patricija Joana BabrauskaiteLTU MTBO TeamLithuaniadid not start
Tuuli ErmVõruEstoniadid not start
Epp KäpaPekoEstoniadid not start
Ieva KruminaPurva BridejsLatviadid not start
Zane KruminaPurva BridejsLatviadid not start
Daisy KudrePekoEstoniadid not start
Susan PihelgasTammedEstoniadid not start
Kira PlysevskajaIOSK BUDAKALNISLithuaniadid not start
Mariann SulgOrvandEstoniadid not start
Kairi TuulmägiMercuryEstoniadid not start
Aurelija ViluckyteOK O KlaipedaLithuaniadid not start
Dina ZobenaLatvian Orienteering FederatioLatviadid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Siven Active Sport
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor!