Official results for Estonian MTBO Championships, BikEST 2017 middle

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Estonian MTBO Championships, BikEST 2017 middle
Organiser: Estonia
Date: 15 July 2017

M21

13 000 m, 35 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Lauri MalsroosTammedEstonia53:094:05
2Regimantas KavaliauskasOK TelsiaiLithuania53:584:09
3Tõnis ErmTAOKEstonia54:394:12
4Priit PoopuuJOKAEstonia55:094:14
5Sarunas DmukauskasIOSK BUDAKALNISLithuania56:024:18
6Aivis ZetmanisAzimuts OKLatvia56:594:23
7Margus HallikLUSEstonia57:504:26
8Vilius StankeviciusOK PerkunasLithuania58:244:29
9Alar ViitmaaLeholaEstonia59:354:35
10Riccardo RossettoItalian Orienteering FederatioItaly59:414:35
11Petras AndrasiunasOSK SakasLithuania1:00:244:38
12Martins LindeOzonsLatvia1:01:204:43
13Yuri BalevForest SportRussian Federation1:01:584:46
14Julius JuodisiusOK FORTUNALithuania1:02:124:47
15Martins LasmanisAuseklis IKLatvia1:03:254:52
16Marek KarmSK100Estonia1:04:174:56
17Atis KruminsOzonsLatvia1:05:185:01
18Edgars KruminsLatvian Orienteering FederatioLatvia1:05:505:03
19Evgenii LogvinchukLahden Suunnistajat -37Russian Federation1:06:125:05
20Donatas MickusOSK SakasLithuania1:07:025:09
21Egidijus PilybasNeringos SMLithuania1:08:325:16
22Tautvydas ZilinskasIOSK BUDAKALNISLithuania1:08:585:18
23Pavel DementevSt Petersburg 100x24Russian Federation1:10:145:24
24Eduard TomashevskiyRussian Orienteering FederatioRussian Federation1:10:555:27
25Tomas GriskonisOK O KlaipedaLithuania1:13:545:41
26Vytenis MiliunasNeringos SMLithuania1:15:215:47
27Sergey ApatenkovSt Petersburg 100x24Russian Federation1:16:485:54
28Andres SaetaluTammedEstonia1:24:216:29
29Tanel KalmPekoEstonia1:27:206:43
30Anton RyzhovSt Petersburg 100x24Russian Federation1:34:047:14
Uku-Laur TaliHarju KEKEstoniamispunched
Evgenii GordeevSt Petersburg 100x24Russian Federationmispunched
Edgars BriconoksKapa OKLatviamispunched
Anders BlomsterOK TrianFinlandmispunched
Luca DallavalleItalian Orienteering FederatioItalymispunched
Georgiy MavchunSt Petersburg 100x24Russian Federationdid not start
Markus PuuseppVõruEstoniadid not start

W21

10 000 m, 21 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Karolina Mickeviciute JuodisieneOK FORTUNALithuania49:054:54
2Svetlana PoverinaForest SportRussian Federation49:444:58
3Dina ZobenaLatvian Orienteering FederatioLatvia53:065:18
4Mara KnetaMona OKLatvia54:235:26
5Eleri HirvVõruEstonia57:025:42
6Daisy KudrePekoEstonia57:075:42
7Aiga StrazdinaMeridians OKLatvia58:055:48
8Diana SalikhovaSt Petersburg 100x24Russian Federation58:185:49
9Ingrit KalaPekoEstonia1:00:146:01
10Ieva KruminaPurva BridejsLatvia1:01:536:11
11Mariann SulgOrvandEstonia1:03:026:18
12Marje VenelaineTammedEstonia1:04:426:28
13Susan PihelgasTammedEstonia1:07:436:46
14Tuuli ErmVõruEstonia1:09:406:58
15Epp KäpaPekoEstonia1:09:416:58
16Kira PlysevskajaIOSK BUDAKALNISLithuania1:12:337:15
17Zane KruminaPurva BridejsLatvia1:16:487:40
18Kairi TuulmägiMercuryEstonia1:22:388:15
19Maarja VuinMetsaratturidEstonia1:29:508:59
20Liisi RistJOKAEstonia1:31:389:09
21Aurelija ViluckyteOK O KlaipedaLithuania1:38:569:53
Patricija Joana BabrauskaiteLTU MTBO TeamLithuaniadid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Siven Active Sport
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor!