International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Mediterranean Championships in Orienteering

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Mediterranean Championships in Orienteering
Organiser: Turkey
Date: 26 February 2017

ADRENALİN GSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9İSMAİL İLERİM21E (44)15:57+1:194:32

ADRENALİN GSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9AHMET KAÇMAZM21E (44)15:57+1:194:32

ADRENALİN GSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11HUZEYFE SIĞIRCIM21E (44)16:00+1:224:33

ADRENALİN GSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16CANSEL SARAÇM21E (44)16:46+2:084:46

ADRENALİN GSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21HASAN AKDOĞANM21E (44)17:32+2:544:59

ADRENALİN GSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22MUSA YELİM21E (44)17:40+3:025:01

ADRENALİN GSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8ŞAKİRE KAÇMAZW21E (26)19:36+2:296:07

ADRENALİN GSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14AYŞE KESKİNW21E (26)22:50+5:437:08

ALCOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24ALIAKSANDR FEDARYSHKINM21E (44)18:03+3:255:08

ANKARA GSM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10BÜŞRA ÖZERW21E (26)20:14+3:076:19

ANKARA GSM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12GÜLSÜM COŞGUNW21E (26)22:13+5:066:56

ANKARA GSM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18GÖZDE TUĞÇE YALABAÇOĞLUW21E (26)24:11+7:047:33

ANKARA GSM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19SELMA CABRİW21E (26)24:26+7:197:38

ANKARA GSM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23ESMA KARAPINARW21E (26)31:57+14:509:59

ANKARA GSM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25HİLAL SÖKERW21E (26)39:11+22:0412:14

AZERBAIJAN ORIENTEERING FED.

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
34SULEYMAN ALIYEVM21E (44)20:37+5:595:52

BURSA GSM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23ERKAN SEZGİNM21E (44)17:48+3:105:04

CSP NOVGOROD REGION

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2SERGEI DETKOVM21E (44)14:44+0:064:11

DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
31SERHAT ALYILMAZM21E (44)19:53+5:155:39

DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
36MUSTAFA POYRAZM21E (44)21:51+7:136:13

DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
40CEVDET ALYILMAZM21E (44)28:18+13:408:03

DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
41ERTUN YILDIZLIM21E (44)38:55+24:1711:05

DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9İLKNUR CANW21E (26)19:47+2:406:10

DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21GÜLŞAH BİRCAN AKPINARW21E (26)25:31+8:247:58

HIZIR REİS TML SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
42VEYSEL KARANİ DUMANM21E (44)49:32+34:5414:06

IGTISA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5ARTURS PAULINSM21E (44)14:58+0:204:15

İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13PINAR BAŞOLW21E (26)22:37+5:307:04
38HALDUN BOZKURTM21E (44)23:14+8:366:37

ITALY

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1IRENE POZZEBONW21E (26)17:075:20
1MATTIA DEBERTOLISM21E (44)14:384:10
2FRANCESCA TAUFERW21E (26)17:28+0:215:27
7FABIANO BETTEGAM21E (44)15:41+1:034:28

ITALY (COACH)

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14EMILIANO CORONAM21E (44)16:18+1:404:38

KUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4ORHAN KUTLUM21E (44)14:55+0:174:14
ABDULLAH ÖZDEMİRM21E (44)mispunched

NEO DSK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13CAN HÜSEYİN ŞAPULM21E (44)16:16+1:384:38
29ABDULKADİR KÖSEOĞLUM21E (44)19:30+4:525:33

NOVOROSSYISK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3ANASTASIA BOROVKOVAW21E (26)18:04+0:575:38
18SERGEI BOROVKOVM21E (44)17:10+2:324:53

ODTÜ SK

11 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6SENA OTLUW21E (26)19:10+2:035:59
7DUDU EROLW21E (26)19:22+2:156:03
15ÖZNUR ÇAĞLARW21E (26)23:23+6:167:18
20TUĞÇE GÖLGELİW21E (26)25:03+7:567:49
22ŞİRİN TANGAZOĞLUW21E (26)28:44+11:378:58
24SENA PAMUKW21E (26)32:02+14:5510:00
27UTKU UZUNM21E (44)18:50+4:125:21
33FATİH ATALIM21E (44)20:16+5:385:46
35OZAN BEKTAŞM21E (44)21:37+6:596:09
37EMRE AYARM21E (44)22:19+7:416:21
39MURAT ARSLANM21E (44)24:28+9:506:58

PATİKA SK-PATİK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11DİLEK MATYARW21E (26)21:50+4:436:49
16MELİKE SANCAKW21E (26)23:53+6:467:27
17ELİF EREN AKSOYW21E (26)23:57+6:507:29
26AYTEN TELATARW21E (26)48:45+31:3815:14

POLARFOXTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20EGOR MITEREVM21E (44)17:29+2:514:58

SERBIA

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6NIKOLA BILICM21E (44)15:11+0:334:19
12SAVA LAZICM21E (44)16:09+1:314:36

TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8RAMAZAN BOSTANCIM21E (44)15:51+1:134:30
17RIDVAN ÇINARM21E (44)16:56+2:184:49
19MERİÇ ARAZOĞLUM21E (44)17:14+2:364:54
25HAMZA DOKSALM21E (44)18:13+3:355:11
25ALİCAN ÖZTÜRKM21E (44)18:13+3:355:11
28ÜMİT BALATLIM21E (44)18:52+4:145:22
30MUHAMMED KAVAKM21E (44)19:34+4:565:34
32ÇAĞLAR KASIMM21E (44)20:01+5:235:42
İBRAHİM KORM21E (44)mispunched

TURKEY

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3YAŞAR İSMET DEMİRÖZM21E (44)14:50+0:124:13
4EMİNE SEZGÜNSAYW21E (26)18:24+1:175:45
5BÜŞRA MUSLUW21E (26)18:59+1:525:55
15ÖZGÜR FETTAHM21E (44)16:30+1:524:42

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2019
OCAD
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org