International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Mediterranean Championships in Orienteering

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Mediterranean Championships in Orienteering
Organiser: Turkey
Date: 25 February 2017

Classes: Show all | MEN | WOMEN

M21E

11 670 m, 44 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1MATTIA DEBERTOLISITALYItaly1:25:45
2ARTURS PAULINSIGTISALatvia1:25:47+0:02
3YAŞAR İSMET DEMİRÖZTURKEYTurkey1:26:50+1:05
4RAMAZAN BOSTANCITÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSKTurkey1:30:07+4:22
5AHMET KAÇMAZADRENALİN GSKTurkey1:30:11+4:26
6SERGEI DETKOVCSP NOVGOROD REGIONRussian Federation1:32:11+6:26
7EMILIANO CORONAITALY (COACH)Italy1:35:50+10:05
8ÖZGÜR FETTAHTURKEYTurkey1:37:00+11:15
9SERGEI BOROVKOVNOVOROSSYISKRussian Federation1:37:25+11:40
10FABIANO BETTEGAITALYItaly1:38:14+12:29
11SAVA LAZICSERBIASerbia1:38:16+12:31
12ORHAN KUTLUKUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSKTurkey1:41:10+15:25
13NIKOLA BILICSERBIASerbia1:41:26+15:41
14İSMAİL İLERİADRENALİN GSKTurkey1:44:49+19:04
15HUZEYFE SIĞIRCIADRENALİN GSKTurkey1:45:17+19:32
16MUSA YELİADRENALİN GSKTurkey1:48:27+22:42
17CANSEL SARAÇADRENALİN GSKTurkey1:51:04+25:19
18HASAN AKDOĞANADRENALİN GSKTurkey1:56:09+30:24
19İBRAHİM KORTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSKTurkey1:57:55+32:10
20ERKAN SEZGİNBURSA GSMTurkey1:59:30+33:45
21MUHAMMED KAVAKTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSKTurkey2:01:30+35:45
22ÜMİT BALATLITÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSKTurkey2:05:06+39:21
23HAMZA DOKSALTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSKTurkey2:09:40+43:55
24ALİCAN ÖZTÜRKTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSKTurkey2:09:56+44:11
25MERİÇ ARAZOĞLUTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSKTurkey2:10:22+44:37
26ÇAĞLAR KASIMTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSKTurkey2:10:51+45:06
27EGOR MITEREVPOLARFOXTEAMRussian Federation2:11:08+45:23
28MUSTAFA POYRAZDORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSKTurkey2:27:50+1:02:05
29ABDULKADİR KÖSEOĞLUNEO DSKTurkey2:27:57+1:02:12
30EMRE AYARODTÜ SKTurkey2:28:34+1:02:49
31UTKU UZUNODTÜ SKTurkey2:42:53+1:17:08
32HALDUN BOZKURTİSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOGTurkey2:43:52+1:18:07
33ABDULLAH ÖZDEMİRKUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSKTurkey2:46:16+1:20:31
34CEVDET ALYILMAZDORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSKTurkey2:52:12+1:26:27
35OZAN BEKTAŞODTÜ SKTurkey2:54:11+1:28:26
36SERHAT ALYILMAZDORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSKTurkey2:57:56+1:32:11
37SULEYMAN ALIYEVAZERBAIJAN ORIENTEERING FED.Azerbaijan3:00:27+1:34:42
38FATİH ATALIODTÜ SKTurkey3:15:08+1:49:23
39MURAT ARSLANODTÜ SKTurkey3:22:25+1:56:40
ERTUN YILDIZLIDORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSKTurkeydisqualified
VEYSEL KARANİ DUMANHIZIR REİS TML SKTurkeydid not finish
ALIAKSANDR FEDARYSHKINALCORBelarusdid not finish
CAN HÜSEYİN ŞAPULNEO DSKTurkeydid not finish
RIDVAN ÇINARTÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSKTurkeydid not finish

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World