International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Mediterranean Championships in Orienteering

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Mediterranean Championships in Orienteering
Organiser: Turkey
Date: 24 February 2017

ADRENALİN GSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3AHMET KAÇMAZM21E (37)22:16+0:104:26

ADRENALİN GSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11İSMAİL İLERİM21E (37)24:04+1:584:47

ADRENALİN GSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15HUZEYFE SIĞIRCIM21E (37)24:43+2:374:55

ADRENALİN GSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17MUSA YELİM21E (37)25:17+3:115:02

ADRENALİN GSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18HASAN AKDOĞANM21E (37)25:22+3:165:03

ADRENALİN GSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8ŞAKİRE KAÇMAZW21E (18)32:40+7:547:43

ADRENALİN GSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11AYŞE KESKİNW21E (18)34:41+9:558:11

ALCOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16ALIAKSANDR FEDARYSHKINM21E (37)24:49+2:434:56

ANKARA GSM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8SELMA CABRİW21E (18)32:40+7:547:43

ANKARA GSM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13BÜŞRA ÖZERW21E (18)36:12+11:268:33

ANKARA GSM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14HİLAL SÖKERW21E (18)40:44+15:589:37

ANKARA GSM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15GÖZDE TUĞÇE YALABAÇOĞLUW21E (18)42:43+17:5710:05

ANKARA GSM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16ESMA KARAPINARW21E (18)46:39+21:5311:01

ANKARA GSM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17GÜLSÜM COŞGUNW21E (18)47:16+22:3011:10

AZERBAIJAN ORIENTEERING FED.

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
34SULEYMAN ALIYEVM21E (37)42:40+20:348:29

BURSA GSM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22ERKAN SEZGİNM21E (37)28:12+6:065:37

CSP NOVGOROD REGION

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2SERGEI DETKOVM21E (37)22:09+0:034:24

DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10İLKNUR CANW21E (18)34:03+9:178:02

HIZIR REİS TML SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
35VEYSEL KARANİ DUMANM21E (37)1:08:27+46:2113:38

IGTISA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1ARTURS PAULINSM21E (37)22:064:24

İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
31HALDUN BOZKURTM21E (37)34:37+12:316:53

ITALY

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3FRANCESCA TAUFERW21E (18)26:03+1:176:09
6MATTIA DEBERTOLISM21E (37)23:04+0:584:35
7IRENE POZZEBONW21E (18)30:01+5:157:05
13FABIANO BETTEGAM21E (37)24:21+2:154:51

ITALY (COACH)

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14EMILIANO CORONAM21E (37)24:35+2:294:53

KUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9ORHAN KUTLUM21E (37)23:40+1:344:42
30ABDULLAH ÖZDEMİRM21E (37)32:40+10:346:30

NEO DSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24CAN HÜSEYİN ŞAPULM21E (37)28:20+6:145:38

NOVOROSSYISK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1ANASTASIA BOROVKOVAW21E (18)24:465:51
5SERGEI BOROVKOVM21E (37)22:36+0:304:30

ODTÜ SK

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5DUDU EROLW21E (18)28:01+3:156:37
12SENA OTLUW21E (18)35:42+10:568:26
18SENA PAMUKW21E (18)55:22+30:3613:05
29EMRE AYARM21E (37)32:22+10:166:26
32FATİH ATALIM21E (37)38:54+16:487:44
33UTKU UZUNM21E (37)39:29+17:237:51
OZAN BEKTAŞM21E (37)mispunched
MURAT ARSLANM21E (37)mispunched

PATİKA SK-PATİK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6DİLEK MATYARW21E (18)29:46+5:007:02

POLARFOXTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25EGOR MITEREVM21E (37)29:33+7:275:53

SERBIA

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4NIKOLA BILICM21E (37)22:19+0:134:26
8SAVA LAZICM21E (37)23:35+1:294:41

TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12RAMAZAN BOSTANCIM21E (37)24:11+2:054:49
19İBRAHİM KORM21E (37)25:34+3:285:05
20RIDVAN ÇINARM21E (37)27:08+5:025:24
21MERİÇ ARAZOĞLUM21E (37)27:36+5:305:29
23HAMZA DOKSALM21E (37)28:13+6:075:37
26MUHAMMED KAVAKM21E (37)29:35+7:295:53
27ALİCAN ÖZTÜRKM21E (37)29:38+7:325:54
28ÇAĞLAR KASIMM21E (37)30:00+7:545:58

TURKEY

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2EMİNE SEZGÜNSAYW21E (18)25:37+0:516:03
4BÜŞRA MUSLUW21E (18)27:38+2:526:31
7YAŞAR İSMET DEMİRÖZM21E (37)23:25+1:194:39
10ÖZGÜR FETTAHM21E (37)23:54+1:484:45

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2019
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org