International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Mediterranean Championships in Orienteering

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Mediterranean Championships in Orienteering
Organiser: Turkey
Date: 24 February 2017

ADRENALİN GSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3AHMET KAÇMAZM21E (37)22:16+0:104:26

ADRENALİN GSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11İSMAİL İLERİM21E (37)24:04+1:584:47

ADRENALİN GSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15HUZEYFE SIĞIRCIM21E (37)24:43+2:374:55

ADRENALİN GSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17MUSA YELİM21E (37)25:17+3:115:02

ADRENALİN GSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18HASAN AKDOĞANM21E (37)25:22+3:165:03

ADRENALİN GSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8ŞAKİRE KAÇMAZW21E (18)32:40+7:547:43

ADRENALİN GSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11AYŞE KESKİNW21E (18)34:41+9:558:11

ALCOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16ALIAKSANDR FEDARYSHKINM21E (37)24:49+2:434:56

ANKARA GSM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8SELMA CABRİW21E (18)32:40+7:547:43

ANKARA GSM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13BÜŞRA ÖZERW21E (18)36:12+11:268:33

ANKARA GSM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14HİLAL SÖKERW21E (18)40:44+15:589:37

ANKARA GSM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15GÖZDE TUĞÇE YALABAÇOĞLUW21E (18)42:43+17:5710:05

ANKARA GSM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16ESMA KARAPINARW21E (18)46:39+21:5311:01

ANKARA GSM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17GÜLSÜM COŞGUNW21E (18)47:16+22:3011:10

AZERBAIJAN ORIENTEERING FED.

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
34SULEYMAN ALIYEVM21E (37)42:40+20:348:29

BURSA GSM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22ERKAN SEZGİNM21E (37)28:12+6:065:37

CSP NOVGOROD REGION

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2SERGEI DETKOVM21E (37)22:09+0:034:24

DORUK DAĞCILIK VE DSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10İLKNUR CANW21E (18)34:03+9:178:02

HIZIR REİS TML SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
35VEYSEL KARANİ DUMANM21E (37)1:08:27+46:2113:38

IGTISA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1ARTURS PAULINSM21E (37)22:064:24

İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
31HALDUN BOZKURTM21E (37)34:37+12:316:53

ITALY

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3FRANCESCA TAUFERW21E (18)26:03+1:176:09
6MATTIA DEBERTOLISM21E (37)23:04+0:584:35
7IRENE POZZEBONW21E (18)30:01+5:157:05
13FABIANO BETTEGAM21E (37)24:21+2:154:51

ITALY (COACH)

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14EMILIANO CORONAM21E (37)24:35+2:294:53

KUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9ORHAN KUTLUM21E (37)23:40+1:344:42
30ABDULLAH ÖZDEMİRM21E (37)32:40+10:346:30

NEO DSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24CAN HÜSEYİN ŞAPULM21E (37)28:20+6:145:38

NOVOROSSYISK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1ANASTASIA BOROVKOVAW21E (18)24:465:51
5SERGEI BOROVKOVM21E (37)22:36+0:304:30

ODTÜ SK

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5DUDU EROLW21E (18)28:01+3:156:37
12SENA OTLUW21E (18)35:42+10:568:26
18SENA PAMUKW21E (18)55:22+30:3613:05
29EMRE AYARM21E (37)32:22+10:166:26
32FATİH ATALIM21E (37)38:54+16:487:44
33UTKU UZUNM21E (37)39:29+17:237:51
OZAN BEKTAŞM21E (37)mispunched
MURAT ARSLANM21E (37)mispunched

PATİKA SK-PATİK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6DİLEK MATYARW21E (18)29:46+5:007:02

POLARFOXTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25EGOR MITEREVM21E (37)29:33+7:275:53

SERBIA

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4NIKOLA BILICM21E (37)22:19+0:134:26
8SAVA LAZICM21E (37)23:35+1:294:41

TÜRK SİLAHLI KUVVETLERİ SK-TSK

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12RAMAZAN BOSTANCIM21E (37)24:11+2:054:49
19İBRAHİM KORM21E (37)25:34+3:285:05
20RIDVAN ÇINARM21E (37)27:08+5:025:24
21MERİÇ ARAZOĞLUM21E (37)27:36+5:305:29
23HAMZA DOKSALM21E (37)28:13+6:075:37
26MUHAMMED KAVAKM21E (37)29:35+7:295:53
27ALİCAN ÖZTÜRKM21E (37)29:38+7:325:54
28ÇAĞLAR KASIMM21E (37)30:00+7:545:58

TURKEY

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2EMİNE SEZGÜNSAYW21E (18)25:37+0:516:03
4BÜŞRA MUSLUW21E (18)27:38+2:526:31
7YAŞAR İSMET DEMİRÖZM21E (37)23:25+1:194:39
10ÖZGÜR FETTAHM21E (37)23:54+1:484:45

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport