International Orienteering Federation

Official results for 5 Days of Tyrol

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: 5 Days of Tyrol
Organiser: Orienteering Innsbruck Imst
Date: 15 July 2017

Angelniemen Ankkuri

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Heini SaarimakiWomen (18)1:07:22+1:518:25

ASUB Orientation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Eleonore RobinsonWomen (18)1:55:13+49:4214:24

Badalona Orientació

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Benet TotusausMen (34)1:33:26+24:348:53

C.O.Liège

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Clement DemeuseMen (34)1:23:00+14:077:54

CEColivenc

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Roger Casal I FernandezMen (34)1:20:35+11:437:40

CEColivenc

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Esther Gil BrotonsWomen (18)1:18:14+12:439:46

Eksjö SOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Andreas BerganderMen (34)1:25:20+16:288:07

Espoirs FRSO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Thibaut DerenneMen (34)1:37:01+28:099:14

Espoirs FRSO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
32Francois ClapuytMen (34)2:00:56+52:0411:31

Hagaby-Goif

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Martin RegbornMen (34)1:08:526:33

Halden SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Eirik Kamstrup HovindMen (34)1:12:25+3:336:53

Hestra IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Johan TornrothMen (34)1:20:21+11:297:39

Hong Kong Island Orienteering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
33Chi Kin ManMen (34)2:05:15+56:2311:55

IFK Göteborg

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Kirsi NurmiWomen (18)1:05:318:11
6Andreas SoelbergMen (34)1:15:11+6:197:09
30Daniel NetzMen (34)1:41:12+32:209:38

IFK Lidingö SOK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Susanna TervoWomen (18)1:10:26+4:558:48
4Marten B BostromMen (34)1:12:48+3:566:56
5Jere PajunenMen (34)1:13:28+4:366:59
6Matleena BostromWomen (18)1:11:49+6:188:58
17Bryan Russell-KeelyMen (34)1:25:35+16:438:09

IL Gneist

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Andreas Groeteid PoldenMen (34)1:36:16+27:249:10

Järla Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Krystal NeumannWomen (18)1:10:30+4:598:48

Jönköpings OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Filippa JohanssonWomen (18)1:16:33+11:029:34

Kils OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Sanna SkoogWomen (18)1:15:41+10:109:27
23Ludvig ErikssonMen (34)1:34:49+25:569:01

Koovee

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
31Jyri RantalaMen (34)1:54:55+46:0310:56

Linköpings Orienteringsklubb

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Kajsa HammarstromWomen (18)1:18:08+12:379:46

Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2William LindMen (34)1:11:41+2:496:49
8Rickard BorjessonMen (34)1:17:36+8:447:23

Moxina OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
34Kuan Yu LinMen (34)2:33:09+1:24:1714:35
Yiching HuangWomen (18)did not start

Navaleno-O

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Josep Morla VanrellMen (34)did not start

nebstone

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
27George StevensMen (34)1:38:52+30:009:24

nebstone

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28Ben StevensMen (34)1:38:58+30:069:25

nebstone

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Victoria StevensWomen (18)1:17:47+12:169:43

NTNUI

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Maren Jansson HaverstadWomen (18)1:14:25+8:549:18

OC Hölmölä

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Katja MjosundWomen (18)1:22:04+16:3310:15

OK Kamenice

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Karolina TeplaWomen (18)1:09:29+3:588:41
13Vojtech KettnerMen (34)1:21:02+12:107:43
15Marie ProchazkovaWomen (18)1:19:01+13:309:52
18Lukas KettnerMen (34)1:25:59+17:078:11
21Tomas RusyMen (34)1:30:54+22:028:39

OK Kapa

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Irita PukiteWomen (18)1:11:59+6:288:59

OK Linné

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Jakob AnderssonMen (34)1:20:21+11:297:39
Erik LindMen (34)did not finish

OK Ravinen - Nacka

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Jacob LindstamMen (34)1:36:20+27:279:10

OK Tisaren

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Oskar AndrenMen (34)1:21:04+12:127:43

OK! SPORT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Katarzyna SlusarczykWomen (18)1:20:50+15:1910:06

ol norska

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Thomas HodelMen (34)did not start

OLC Wienerwald

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Erik Nilsson SimkovicsMen (34)1:19:17+10:257:33
Anna Nilsson SimkovicsWomen (18)did not start

OLV Baselland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Timon SchweizerMen (34)1:17:14+8:227:21
Salome SchweizerWomen (18)did not start

Ringsaker OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
29Marius WikstromMen (34)1:41:08+32:169:37

Sävedalens AIK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Amilia BjorklundWomen (18)1:15:55+10:239:29

SPORTUNION Klagenfurt

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Carina PolzerWomen (18)did not finish

Suunnistusmatkat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Eero HeinonenMen (34)1:26:55+18:038:16

TSG Bad König

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Cedric GuthierMen (34)1:29:05+20:138:29

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport