Official results for Czech Orienteering Championship 2017 - long distance

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Czech Orienteering Championship 2017 - long distance
Organiser: Czech Republic
Date: 24 September 2017

H21

32 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffFH
1Miloš NykodýmBrnoCzech Republic1:42:30A
2Vojtěch Král- -Czech Republic1:45:48A
3Jan Šedivý- -Czech Republic1:46:30A
4Baptiste RollierBoudevilliersSwitzerland1:47:35A
5Jan Procházka- -Czech Republic1:48:13A
6TomᚠKubelka- -Czech Republic1:48:58A
7Jan PetrželaMlade BukyCzech Republic1:50:32A
8Marek MinářHorní StudénkyCzech Republic1:50:42A
9Jan Mrázek- -Czech Republic1:51:39A
10Pavel Kubát- -Czech Republic1:51:52A
11Radek Nožka- -Czech Republic1:52:11A
12Daniel Hájek- -Czech Republic1:53:59A
13Marek SchusterOpavaCzech Republic1:54:35A
14Martin Poklop- -Czech Republic1:55:56A
15Jakub ŠkodaLiberecCzech Republic1:58:51A
16Petr HorvátZábřehCzech Republic1:59:38A
17Krisztian LiszkaBudapestHungary2:02:03A
18Ondřej Semík- -Czech Republic2:02:06A
19David Procházka- -Czech Republic2:03:03A
20František Kolovský- -Czech Republic2:03:30A
21Štěpán Zimmermann- -Czech Republic2:05:04A
22Michal HoráčekHodkovice nad MohelkouCzech Republic2:05:42A
23Stanislav Mokrý- -Czech Republic2:06:12A
24Johan Vavrys- -Czech Republic2:06:46A
25Jan FlašarCesky KrumlovCzech Republic2:06:47A
26Jan Grundmann- -Czech Republic2:07:31A
27Jan Schulhof- -Czech Republic2:12:02A
28Petr Zvěřina- -Czech Republic2:13:06A
29Marek Prášil- -Czech Republic2:14:38A
Jiří Valeš- -Czech RepublicmispunchedA
Roman ZbranekVsetinCzech RepublicmispunchedA
Matouš Fürst- -Czech RepublicmispunchedA

D21

24 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffFH
1Vendula HorčičkováPřerovCzech Republic1:18:49A
2Jana Knapová- -Czech Republic1:19:00A
3Adélka Indráková- -Czech Republic1:21:55A
4Kamila Gregorová- -Czech Republic1:26:54A
5Michaela OmováTurnovCzech Republic1:27:54A
6Lenka Mechlová- -Czech Republic1:28:10A
7Iva Rufferová- -Czech Republic1:28:19A
8Iveta Šístková- -Czech Republic1:28:54A
9Markéta Tesařová- -Czech Republic1:29:35A
10Martina Zvěřinová- -Czech Republic1:29:45A
11Zuzana Jedličková- -Czech Republic1:29:47A
12Petra Aschermannová- -Czech Republic1:33:32A
13Zdenka Kozáková- -Czech Republic1:33:50A
14Jindra Hlavová- -Czech Republic1:35:03A
15Eva Kabáthová- -Czech Republic1:35:27A
16Natalia Hiklová- -Russian Federation1:36:04A
17Hana Hlavová- -Czech Republic1:36:09A
18Martina Jirčáková- -Czech Republic1:36:17A
19Magdaléna Tužilová- -Czech Republic1:36:29A
20Hanna Wiœniewska- -Poland1:36:48A
21Martina Matějů- -Czech Republic1:37:51A
22Martina Bochenková- -Czech Republic1:41:47A
23Magdalena Čermáková- -Czech Republic1:44:00A
24Marta Fenclová- -Czech Republic1:48:55A

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Siven Active Sport
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org