International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Pavasario Taure (Spring Cup)

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Pavasario Taure (Spring Cup)
Organisers: Lithuania / Medeina OK
Date: 30 April 2017

W21E

10 220 m, 26 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Sandra PauzaiteDainava OKLithuania1:11:276:59
2Vesta AmbrazaiteSakas OKLithuania1:13:177:10
3Tatsiana ZhuravlevaBelarus Orienteering FederationBelarus1:16:297:29
4Maja MorawskaAzymut 45Poland1:20:127:50
5Zuzanna MorawskaAzymut 45Poland1:20:247:52
6Ganna KalinichenkoKamvol BelarusUkraine1:22:318:04
7Kaste RutkauskaiteĄžuolas OKLithuania1:23:208:09
8Kristina MaseviciuteDainava OKLithuania1:26:498:29
9Vilija RevaiteMedeina OKLithuania1:28:208:38
10Aksana BuyakovaBelarus Orienteering FederationBelarus1:31:508:59
11Monika GotcaityteKaršuva OKLithuania1:32:289:02
12Adrija KulbokaiteLėvuo OKLithuania1:32:439:04
13Deimante MotiejunaiteŠilas OKLithuania1:33:249:08
14Akvile BartkeviciuteŠilas OKLithuania1:36:289:26
15Judita VolungevicieneLėvuo OKLithuania1:42:3710:02
16Ugne GineikaiteTakas OKLithuania1:43:0310:04
17Ieva BaltriukaiteKopa OKLithuania1:43:2910:07
18Rasa KaunelyteLėvuo OKLithuania1:43:3010:07
19Viktorija GedgaudaiteŠilalės SMLithuania1:45:2110:18
20Sandra LukosieneLėvuo OKLithuania1:54:5111:14
21Gedvile DirziuteLėvuo OKLithuania1:59:2911:41
22Raimonda MiliuteAlytaus SRCLithuania2:03:2712:04
23Greta BalciunaiteAlytaus SRCLithuania2:05:0512:14
24Irina YurokBelarus Orienteering FederationBelarus2:09:1412:38
25Ieva CepeliauskaiteAlytaus SRCLithuania3:22:3719:49
Anna MorawskaAzymut 45Polanddisqualified

M21E

13 420 m, 36 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Sergey DobryninNo club membershipRussian Federation1:15:015:35
2Siarhei SalodkinBaklanBelarus1:18:405:51
3Vladyslav LaskarzhevskyKamvol BelarusUkraine1:22:196:08
4Dmitry KrapivkoKronanBelarus1:23:006:11
5Mindaugas NakvosasSakas OKLithuania1:24:576:19
6Nikita GurevichUral GUFKRussian Federation1:26:106:25
7Atis ReskisSaldus OKLatvia1:27:176:30
8Aliaksei HudzimchykBelarus OrionBelarus1:27:326:31
9Tomas KuzminskisĄžuolas OKLithuania1:27:446:32
10Marijonas GipasMedeina OKLithuania1:28:116:34
11Gytis NakvosasĄžuolas OKLithuania1:28:136:34
12Rokas LipnickasŠilas OKLithuania1:29:546:41
13Edgaras VoverisĄžuolas OKLithuania1:32:076:51
14Kestutis NenartaviciusŠilas OKLithuania1:32:436:54
15Gediminas JanusisLabirintas OKLithuania1:33:196:57
16Simonas TamosaitisMedeina OKLithuania1:33:466:59
17Dominykas DuliusArboro OKLithuania1:33:506:59
18Aliaksei ShvantsKronanBelarus1:35:207:06
19Edvardas ScerbaviciusFortūna OKLithuania1:35:347:07
20Marius KantautasLėvuo OKLithuania1:36:497:12
21Viktors MateicsSaldus OKLatvia1:36:597:13
22Eduard NovicenkoŠiurpys OKLithuania1:37:007:13
23Paulius VidziunasSakas OKLithuania1:37:037:13
24Oleksandr RybakovSlavutich OKUkraine1:39:037:22
25Mantas VolungeviciusĄžuolas OKLithuania1:41:257:33
26Sergey RogalevichNemiga NordBelarus1:42:587:40
27Kevinas OlisauskisSakas OKLithuania1:43:367:43
28Pavel KraskoKamvol BelarusBelarus1:44:597:49
29Siarhei YasiucheniaNemiga NordBelarus1:46:487:57
30Tomas NenartaviciusŠilas OKLithuania1:46:577:58
31Mikhail GoryachevFotonRussian Federation1:51:468:19
32Sergei ChernovNo club membershipRussian Federation1:52:518:24
33Andrius MichailovasArboro OKLithuania1:56:558:42
34Mantas MendeleviciusTakas OKLithuania2:04:029:14
35Karolis TautkeviciusTakas OKLithuania2:08:159:33
36Rejus MockaitisMedeina OKLithuania2:15:4610:07
Modestas BacysIgtisa SKLithuaniadid not start
Justas MisiunasMedeina OKLithuaniadid not start
Dzmitry NavakBelaya RusBelarusdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
Guangdong Historical Road 2018
WOC 2019 banner
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org