Official results for Lithuanian Cup

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Lithuanian Cup
Organisers: Lithuania / OK Dainava
Date: 14 October 2017

M21E

7 375 m, 37 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Olli Markus TaivainenNAVIFinland49:226:41
2Jonas Vytautas GvildysMedeina OKLithuania49:496:45
3Vytautas BeliunasŠilas OKLithuania50:376:51
4Simonas KrepstaTakas OKLithuania51:507:01
5Topias AholaNAVIFinland56:147:37
6Karol GaliczBKS Wataha WarszawaPoland59:248:03
7Dzmitry KrukovNemiga-NordBelarus59:378:05
8Vytautas RalysPerkūnas OKLithuania59:408:05
9Edgaras VoverisĄžuolas OKLithuania1:00:528:15
10Mindaugas NakvosasSakas OKLithuania1:01:538:23
11Vilius AleliunasIgtisa SKLithuania1:02:598:32
12Gediminas JanusisLabirintas OKLithuania1:03:328:36
13Edvardas ScerbaviciusFortūna OKLithuania1:03:388:37
14Sergey RogalevichNemiga-NordBelarus1:04:578:48
15Justas MisiunasMedeina OKLithuania1:05:178:51
16Dovydas MickusŠilalės SMLithuania1:05:298:52
17Martynas GermanaviciusĄžuolas OKLithuania1:05:538:56
18Paulius VidziunasSakas OKLithuania1:05:568:56
19Agnius CiapasArboro OKLithuania1:06:519:03
20Andrej GerasimovIgtisa SKLithuania1:06:589:04
21Marius KantautasLėvuo OKLithuania1:07:329:09
22Marijonas GipasMedeina OKLithuania1:09:289:25
23Aliaksei ShvantsKronanBelarus1:09:429:27
24Aliaksandr KhodanOC Silwan LiuksBelarus1:12:269:49
25Andrius PreibysVersmė OKLithuania1:12:329:50
26Mantas VolungeviciusĄžuolas OKLithuania1:13:379:58
27Marius VaisvilasArboro OKLithuania1:15:1510:12
28Sergei ChernovAR KaliningradRussian Federation1:17:2510:29
29Andrejus JemeljanenkoTakas OKLithuania1:18:4010:40
30Vitalijus SiloInd.Lithuania1:19:0710:43
31Mantas JuozuleviciusMedeina OKLithuania1:21:0510:59
32Ramunas PabrezaJaunystė OKLithuania1:31:0612:21
33Paulius DauksasMatelio produktai INCLithuania1:36:4313:06
Angel IlievĄžuolas OKBulgariadisqualified
Arunas MatelisMatelio produktai INCLithuaniadisqualified
Donatas MickusSakas OKLithuaniadisqualified
Kevinas OlisauskisSakas OKLithuaniadisqualified
Alexandr GalitsynKorshunyata OKRussian Federationdid not start
Dmitriy MaslovskiySaint PetersburgRussian Federationdid not start
Vasili StraltsouKamvolBelarusdid not start

W21E

6 100 m, 12 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Kristina YakubkinaNemiga-NordBelarus50:198:14
2Indre ValaiteĄžuolas OKLithuania55:429:07
3Vesta AmbrazaiteSakas OKLithuania56:029:11
4Tatsiana ZhuravlevaĄžuolas OKBelarus56:119:12
5Anastasia KruglenyaKamvolBelarus59:169:42
6Kristina TrimakeKopa OKLithuania59:359:46
7Adrija KulbokaiteLėvuo OKLithuania1:09:5811:28
8Vilija RevaiteMedeina OKLithuania1:15:4412:24
9Anastasiya AtamanovichTurlanBelarus1:21:4213:23
10Sandra KatinaiteLėvuo OKLithuania1:21:4413:23
11Gedvile DirziuteLėvuo OKLithuania1:31:2214:58
12Vera VerameyevaOC Silwan LiuksBelarus1:51:1218:13
Egle BaranauskaiteInd.Lithuaniadid not start
Veronika ChernikKamvolBelarusdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Siven Active Sport
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org