International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Czech Cup

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Czech Cup
Organiser: Czech Republic
Date: 20 May 2017

Men

48 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Vojtěch Král- -Czech Republic12:39
2Jan PetrželaMlade BukyCzech Republic12:42
3Miloš NykodýmBrnoCzech Republic12:59
4Pavel Kubát- -Czech Republic13:30
5Marek MinářHorní StudénkyCzech Republic13:32
6Ondřej Semík- -Czech Republic13:40
7Pavel Brlica- -Czech Republic13:45
7Tomáš Kubelka- -Czech Republic13:45
7Daniel Hájek- -Czech Republic13:45
10Baptiste RollierBoudevilliersSwitzerland13:50
11Petr HorvátZábřehCzech Republic13:51
11Krzysztof Wołowczyk- -Poland13:51
13Jonáš HubáčekŘetechovCzech Republic13:54
13Jan Mrázek- -Czech Republic13:54
15Marek SchusterOpavaCzech Republic14:00
16Jakub Glonek- -Czech Republic14:05
17David Procházka- -Czech Republic14:08
18Jiří Valeš- -Czech Republic14:09
19Matěj Kamenický- -Czech Republic14:11
20Martin Poklop- -Czech Republic14:19
21Štěpán Zimmermann- -Czech Republic14:22
22Michal ArgalášBystřiceCzech Republic14:25
23Michal Hubáček- -Czech Republic14:29
24Jan Flašar- -Czech Republic14:31
25Tomáš Mušínský- -Slovakia14:32
26Štěpán Dlabaja- -Czech Republic14:38
27Václav Komanec- -Czech Republic14:53
28Štěpán Mudrák- -Czech Republic14:58
29Martin Luštický- -Czech Republic15:03
30Eduard Šmehlík- -Czech Republic15:07
31Ilya Marchuk- -Poland15:13
32František Kolovský- -Czech Republic15:14
33Vít Bravený- -Czech Republic15:30
34Stanislav Mokrý- -Czech Republic15:36
35Martin Baier- -Czech Republic15:37
36Petr Zvěřina- -Czech Republic15:39
37Matěj Burda- -Czech Republic15:41
37Matěj Mašata- -Czech Republic15:41
39Bronislav Přibyl- -Czech Republic15:49
40Michal Bialožyt- -Czech Republic16:06
41Jan Procházka- -Czech Republic16:08
42Vojtěch Grundman- -Czech Republic16:23
43Dmytro Terpai- -Ukraine16:36
Jakub Landovský- -Czech Republicmispunched
Tomáš Udržal- -Czech Republicmispunched
Martin ŠmelíkKošiceSlovakiamispunched
Jan Schulhof- -Czech Republicmispunched
Jan Čermák- -Czech Republicmispunched

Women

29 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Denisa KosováRychnov nad KneznouCzech Republic13:17
2Jana Knapová- -Czech Republic13:22
3Martina Tichovská- -Czech Republic13:36
4Eva Kabáthová- -Czech Republic14:01
5Lenka Poklopová- -Czech Republic14:12
6Lenka Mechlová- -Czech Republic14:21
7Petra HančováVrchlabiCzech Republic14:22
8Kamila Gregorová- -Czech Republic14:24
9Johanka ŠimkováOlomoucCzech Republic14:25
9Michaela OmováTurnovCzech Republic14:25
11Gabriela Hiršová- -Czech Republic14:28
12Kateřina Chromá- -Czech Republic14:30
13Adélka Jakobová- -Czech Republic14:33
14Anna Štičková- -Czech Republic14:57
15Dominika Plochová- -Czech Republic15:15
16Martina Zvěřinová- -Czech Republic15:16
17Monika Rollier- -Czech Republic15:22
18Marta Fenclová- -Czech Republic15:25
19Michaela Chmelařová- -Czech Republic15:29
19Alena VoborníkováLibice nad DoubravouCzech Republic15:29
19Karolína Teplá- -Czech Republic15:29
22Jana Benešová- -Czech Republic15:33
23Hana Hlavová- -Czech Republic15:48
23Klára Procházková- -Czech Republic15:48
25Wioletta PietrowskajaPiasecznoPoland15:56
26Karolína ŠikováplzenCzech Republic16:18
27Karolína BořánkováPrahaCzech Republic16:33
28Nikola Kochová- -Czech Republic18:10
Natalia Hiklová- -Russian Federationmispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
Guangdong Historical Road 2018
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org