Official results for Swedish League

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Swedish League
Organisers: IK Hakarpspojkarna / Sweden
Date: 23 April 2017

W21E

11 760 m, 67 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Helena JanssonOK RavinenSweden1:22:457:02
2Tove AlexanderssonStora Tuna OKSweden1:23:14+0:297:04
3Natalia GemperleAlfta-Ösa OKRussian Federation1:26:16+3:317:20
4Karolin OhlssonJärla OrienteringSweden1:26:30+3:457:21
5Emma JohanssonDomnarvets GOIFSweden1:28:47+6:027:32
6Lisa RisbyOK KåreSweden1:31:54+9:097:48
7Lilian ForsgrenOK TisarenSweden1:32:08+9:237:50
8Sara HagströmIFK GöteborgSweden1:32:16+9:317:50
9Helena KarlssonIFK Lidingö SOKSweden1:32:51+10:067:53
10Tatyana RiabkinaHellas OrienteringRussian Federation1:33:54+11:097:59
11Anna BachmanIFK Lidingö SOKSweden1:33:55+11:107:59
12Ursula KadanOK Pan-KristianstadAustria1:34:01+11:167:59
13Vendula HorčičkováSödertälje-Nykvarn OFCzech Republic1:34:12+11:278:00
14Alva OlssonLinköpings OKSweden1:35:32+12:478:07
15Sara SjökvistJärla OrienteringSweden1:35:40+12:558:08
16Kristin LöfgrenIFK Mora OKSweden1:36:07+13:228:10
16Josefine HeikkaAlfta-Ösa OKSweden1:36:07+13:228:10
18Galina VinogradovaAlfta-Ösa OKRussian Federation1:36:15+13:308:11
19Johanna ÖbergOK LinnéSweden1:36:46+14:018:13
20Viktoria ErnstssonGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden1:36:52+14:078:14
21Sara EskilssonAlfta-Ösa OKSweden1:38:29+15:448:22
22Anna ForsbergGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden1:38:53+16:088:24
23Anna WehlinSkogspojkarnas OKSweden1:39:50+17:058:29
24Emma BjessmoIFK Lidingö SOKSweden1:40:02+17:178:30
25Elin CarlssonOK Pan-KristianstadSweden1:41:03+18:188:35
26Josefin TjernlundOK TisarenSweden1:41:42+18:578:38
27Tilda JohanssonOK OrionSweden1:43:55+21:108:50
28Frida SandbergStora Tuna OKSweden1:44:37+21:528:53
29Lovisa PerssonOK TisarenSweden1:44:41+21:568:54
30Amanda HanssonBredaryds SOKSweden1:44:47+22:028:54
31Ellinor TjernlundOK TisarenSweden1:45:08+22:238:56
32Elna ForsbergIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden1:46:01+23:169:00
33Magdalena OlssonStora Tuna OKSweden1:46:02+23:179:00
34Irina NybergAlfta-Ösa OKSweden1:46:19+23:349:02
35Andrea SvenssonOK TisarenSweden1:46:48+24:039:04
36Anja ArbterEksjö SOKAustria1:51:28+28:439:28
37Ellinor ErikssonOK TisarenSweden1:51:32+28:479:29
38Joana WältiSödertälje-Nykvarn OFSwitzerland1:52:25+29:409:33
39Annika BjörkOK LinnéSweden1:52:55+30:109:36
40Carina PolzerSportunion KlagenfurtAustria1:53:00+30:159:36
41Inna SomovaHellas OrienteringRussian Federation1:53:04+30:199:36
42Olena PitirimovaOK OrionUkraine1:53:55+31:109:41
43Elin ClassonOK OrintoSweden1:53:57+31:129:41
44Nicole LjungdahlOK Pan-KristianstadSweden1:54:18+31:339:43
45Moa PetterssonKarlskrona SOKSweden1:55:18+32:339:48
46Kate MorrisonOK LinnéNew Zealand1:55:30+32:459:49
47Therese KlintbergLinköpings OKSweden1:56:21+33:369:53
48Louise MarkstedtOK SödertörnSweden1:56:33+33:489:54
49Linda LindkvistLeksands OKSweden1:57:48+35:0310:01
50Emma BergmanGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden1:58:15+35:3010:03
51Louise LundgrenVäxjö OKSweden1:59:08+36:2310:07
52Anika GassnerLånghundra IFAustria1:59:23+36:3810:09
53Alona SukharevskaOK RavinenUkraine1:59:30+36:4510:09
54Elin SvenssonIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden1:59:52+37:0710:11
55Nelly CarlssonOK Pan-KristianstadSweden2:02:43+39:5810:26
56Pia OlssonOK Pan-KristianstadSweden2:02:58+40:1310:27
57Galina RibediucHellas OrienteringMoldova, Republic of2:05:56+43:1110:42
58Annika CarlbergSundsvalls OKSweden2:06:11+43:2610:43
59Rebecka HeinrupTullinge SKSweden2:07:28+44:4310:50
60Maria Von SchmalenséeAttunda OKSweden2:07:30+44:4510:50
61Emelie EklöfLunds OKSweden2:08:12+45:2710:54
62Hanna KorhonenOK RavinenSweden2:11:43+48:5811:12
63Annie LennartssonSkåneslättens OLSweden2:17:36+54:5111:42
64Alicia FribergFalköpings AIK OKSweden2:22:36+59:5112:07
Sanna SkoogKils OKSwedenmispunched
Laura RamsteinNTNUIAustriamispunched
Elin MånssonIFK GöteborgSwedenmispunched
Filippa JohanssonJönköpings OKSwedendid not start
Alice HugossonIFK Lidingö SOKSwedendid not start
Marion AebiOK TisarenSwitzerlanddid not start
Anna KindlundhSödertälje-Nykvarn OFSwedencancelled
Rebecka NylinOK TisarenSwedencancelled
Amilia BjörklundSävedalens AIKSwedencancelled

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Siven Active Sport
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org