International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Swedish League

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Swedish League
Organisers: Rehns BK / Sweden
Date: 13 May 2017

Alfta-Ösa OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
62Tiago Gingao LealM21 Elit (66)49:44+19:338:24

Alfta-Ösa OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Sara EskilssonW21 Elit (69)34:24+5:247:02

Alfta-Ösa OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Josefine HeikkaW21 Elit (69)35:55+6:557:20

Alfta-Ösa OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
64Carolina DelgadoW21 Elit (69)56:44+27:4411:36

Ärla IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Petter ErikssonM21 Elit (66)33:20+3:095:37

Ärla IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Karl WalheimM21 Elit (66)35:15+5:045:57

Ärla IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Robbin KantarpM21 Elit (66)35:24+5:135:58

Ärla IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
32Simon HedlundM21 Elit (66)37:15+7:046:17

Ärla IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
51Henrik JonssonM21 Elit (66)40:21+10:106:48

Ärla IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
27Lisa AnderssonW21 Elit (69)37:57+8:577:45

Ärla IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Viktor SilvemarkM21 Elit 2 (59)30:145:46

Ärla IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Halvor Eid NielsenM21 Elit 2 (59)35:08+4:546:43

Ärla IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28Oscar VångellM21 Elit 2 (59)36:57+6:437:03

Ärla IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Julia DavidssonW21 Elit 2 (18)37:09+2:368:30

Attunda OK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Oskar DanielsM21 Elit (66)35:21+5:105:58
34Daniel RoosM21 Elit (66)37:21+7:106:18
44Simon MarteliusM21 Elit 2 (59)41:00+10:467:50
51Thomas PetterssonM21 Elit 2 (59)45:32+15:188:42

Bergnäsets AIK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
29Mattias JohanssonM21 Elit 2 (59)37:04+6:507:05

Bredaryds SOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
30Henrik AnderssonM21 Elit 2 (59)37:10+6:567:06

Domnarvets GOIF

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Sara JohanssonW21 Elit 2 (18)35:50+1:178:11
3Emma JohanssonW21 Elit (69)33:01+4:016:45
28Johanna LindbergW21 Elit (69)38:00+9:007:46
40Fredrik PerssonM21 Elit 2 (59)40:12+9:587:41
63Elin DahlinW21 Elit (69)56:04+27:0411:27

Eksjö SOK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Viktor AntonssonM21 Elit 2 (59)34:30+4:166:35
41Andreas BerganderM21 Elit (66)38:00+7:496:25

Falkenbergs OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Matilda MartinssonW21 Elit 2 (18)39:28+4:559:01

Falköpings AIK OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
62Alicia FribergW21 Elit (69)54:38+25:3811:10

Finspångs SOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Simon LundinM21 Elit 2 (59)35:28+5:146:46

Gävle OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Albin SjöhedM21 Elit 2 (59)36:34+6:206:59

Göteborg-Majorna OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Ola MartnerM21 Elit (66)33:51+3:405:43

Göteborg-Majorna OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
30Christian TingströmM21 Elit (66)36:59+6:486:14

Göteborg-Majorna OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Viktoria ErnstssonW21 Elit (69)35:53+6:537:20

Göteborg-Majorna OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Lina StrandW21 Elit (69)35:56+6:567:20

Göteborg-Majorna OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
38Anna ForsbergW21 Elit (69)39:56+10:568:09

Göteborg-Majorna OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Moa EnmarkW21 Elit (69)mispunched

Grycksbo IF OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
52Rikard TynellM21 Elit 2 (59)46:18+16:048:51

Hagaby GoIF Örebro

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
54Viktor LarssonM21 Elit (66)41:34+11:237:01

Hagaby GoIF Örebro

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
59Josefine WallenhammarW21 Elit (69)47:41+18:419:45

Hestra IF

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Filip GrahnM21 Elit (66)35:42+5:316:01
38Martin AhlbergerM21 Elit (66)37:52+7:416:23
45Jesper SjögrenM21 Elit (66)39:20+9:096:38

HKOXCC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
58Siu Tung HuiM21 Elit 2 (59)1:12:24+42:1013:50

IF Thor

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Gunilla SvärdW21 Elit (69)35:08+6:087:11

IFK Göteborg

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Johan HögstrandM21 Elit (66)31:50+1:395:22
6Erik EngstrandM21 Elit 2 (59)32:59+2:456:18
7Arvid VågM21 Elit 2 (59)33:00+2:466:18
7Max Peter BejmerM21 Elit (66)33:12+3:015:36
9Fredrik EdénM21 Elit (66)33:42+3:315:41
14Morten Jarvis WestergårdM21 Elit (66)34:06+3:555:45
24Sara HagströmW21 Elit (69)36:40+7:407:29

IFK Lidingö SOK

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Jere SipponenM21 Elit 2 (59)32:22+2:086:11
7Elisabeth HanssonW21 Elit 2 (18)37:45+3:128:38
8Anna BachmanW21 Elit (69)34:15+5:157:00
22Ville KeskisaariM21 Elit 2 (59)35:38+5:246:48
23Timo MähönenM21 Elit 2 (59)35:59+5:456:52
23Helena KarlssonW21 Elit (69)36:37+7:377:29
25Emma BjessmoW21 Elit (69)36:47+7:477:31
36Alice HugossonW21 Elit (69)39:21+10:218:02
43Linnéa ClaesdotterW21 Elit (69)41:03+12:038:23
52Rasmus Rörholt TheisenM21 Elit (66)40:38+10:276:51

IFK Mora OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
53Linus RappM21 Elit (66)40:56+10:456:54

IFK Mora OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Kristin LöfgrenW21 Elit (69)33:50+4:506:55

IFK Mora OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
47Isabel SalénW21 Elit (69)42:36+13:368:42

IFK Mora OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
41Daniel DuhlboM21 Elit 2 (59)40:31+10:177:44

IK Hakarpspojkarna

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Elna ForsbergW21 Elit (69)35:56+6:567:20
29Filip OssianssonM21 Elit (66)36:53+6:426:13
37Albin AxelssonM21 Elit 2 (59)38:49+8:357:25
42Andreas JanssonM21 Elit (66)38:21+8:106:28
45Anton HanssonM21 Elit 2 (59)41:16+11:027:53
46Markus HederskogM21 Elit (66)39:40+9:296:42
49Martin DjerfM21 Elit (66)39:56+9:456:44

Järla Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
35David BejbomM21 Elit (66)37:35+7:246:20

Järla Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
43Jens RönnolsM21 Elit (66)38:53+8:426:34

Järla Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
30Sara SjökvistW21 Elit (69)38:32+9:327:52

Järla Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
33Karolin OhlssonW21 Elit (69)38:58+9:587:58

Järla Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Andreas HallM21 Elit 2 (59)33:19+3:056:22

Järla Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
36Erik BerzellM21 Elit 2 (59)38:41+8:277:23

Jönköpings OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Filippa JohanssonW21 Elit (69)mispunched

Karlskrona SOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Moa PetterssonW21 Elit (69)mispunched

KFUM Örebro OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Erik LindgrenM21 Elit 2 (59)32:36+2:226:13

Kils OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Sanna SkoogW21 Elit 2 (18)42:54+8:219:49
Ludvig ErikssonM21 Elit (66)mispunched

Linköpings OK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Rasmus ElmelidM21 Elit (66)34:32+4:215:50
21Alva OlssonW21 Elit (69)36:30+7:307:27
49Henrik TostebergM21 Elit 2 (59)42:49+12:358:11
55Therese KlintbergW21 Elit (69)44:11+15:119:02

Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Johan BäckmanM21 Elit (66)33:50+3:395:42
15Martin HammarbergM21 Elit 2 (59)34:46+4:326:38
24Thomas CarlssonM21 Elit (66)35:53+5:426:03
28Ludvig ÅhlundM21 Elit (66)36:49+6:386:13
33Erik RostM21 Elit (66)37:16+7:056:17
37Johan NordlundM21 Elit (66)37:46+7:356:22
48Jimmy LarssonM21 Elit 2 (59)42:35+12:218:08
59Linus BohmanM21 Elit (66)43:40+13:297:22
Oskar SandbergM21 Elit (66)mispunched
Ola NybergM21 Elit 2 (59)did not start

Markbygdens OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
58Pontus KarlssonM21 Elit (66)43:10+12:597:17

Nyköpings OK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Jens WängdahlM21 Elit (66)33:57+3:465:44
21Didrik HallM21 Elit 2 (59)35:30+5:166:47
48Niklaus ReyM21 Elit (66)39:55+9:446:44
49Kristin HylanderW21 Elit (69)43:35+14:358:54
60Samuel KellerM21 Elit (66)43:44+13:337:23

OK Denseln

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Emil KaleredM21 Elit 2 (59)31:28+1:146:00
15Olle KaleredM21 Elit (66)34:07+3:565:45

OK Hällen

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
34Johanna EngströmW21 Elit (69)39:00+10:007:58
57Jonas EngströmM21 Elit (66)42:54+12:437:14

OK Hammaren

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Fredrik AhnlénM21 Elit 2 (59)35:19+5:056:45
26Kevin StåhlM21 Elit 2 (59)36:44+6:307:01
47Filip IvarssonM21 Elit 2 (59)41:53+11:398:00

OK Kåre

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Kajsa RisbyW21 Elit (69)33:53+4:536:55
14Lisa RisbyW21 Elit (69)35:19+6:197:13
46Linus LarssonM21 Elit 2 (59)41:52+11:388:00
50Matilda AnderssonW21 Elit (69)43:38+14:388:55
55Albin BergkvistM21 Elit 2 (59)49:03+18:499:22

OK Kolmården

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
35Malin Leijon LindW21 Elit (69)39:01+10:017:58
40Oskar LeinonenM21 Elit (66)37:59+7:486:24

OK Linné

13 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Oskar SjöbergM21 Elit (66)31:01+0:505:14
7Johanna ÖbergW21 Elit (69)33:55+4:556:56
10Rassmus AnderssonM21 Elit (66)33:45+3:345:42
22Hilda ForsgrenW21 Elit (69)36:31+7:317:28
26Mats TroengM21 Elit (66)36:33+6:226:10
27Niklas AldénM21 Elit (66)36:38+6:276:11
32Erik LindM21 Elit 2 (59)37:34+7:207:10
34Anders HåkanssonM21 Elit 2 (59)38:02+7:487:16
42Annika BjörkW21 Elit (69)41:00+12:008:23
55Ken PeetersM21 Elit (66)41:42+11:317:02
56Kate MorrisonW21 Elit (69)45:41+16:419:20
57Lisa CarlssonW21 Elit (69)46:39+17:399:32
60Rebecka OlssonW21 Elit (69)48:34+19:349:55

OK Orinto

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Erik ClassonM21 Elit (66)36:02+5:516:05
51Elin ClassonW21 Elit (69)43:52+14:528:58

OK Orion

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
39Oskar LundqvistM21 Elit (66)37:53+7:426:23

OK Orion

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
47Philip PerssonM21 Elit (66)39:53+9:426:44

OK Orion

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
49Erik AnderssonM21 Elit (66)39:56+9:456:44

OK Orion

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
41Tilda JohanssonW21 Elit (69)40:58+11:588:22

OK Pan-Kristianstad

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Rasmus SvantessonM21 Elit (66)mispunched

OK Pan-Kristianstad

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
44Elin CarlssonW21 Elit (69)41:21+12:218:27

OK Pan-Kristianstad

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
48Nelly CarlssonW21 Elit (69)42:46+13:468:44

OK Pan-Kristianstad

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
61Jannie HagårdW21 Elit (69)50:50+21:5010:23

OK Ravinen

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Gustav BergmanM21 Elit (66)30:115:05
2Helena JanssonW21 Elit (69)30:28+1:286:13
13Jacob LindstamM21 Elit 2 (59)34:13+3:596:32
13Josefine KlintbergW21 Elit (69)35:16+6:167:12
14Annie ForsbergW21 Elit 2 (18)43:12+8:399:53
15Hanna KorhonenW21 Elit 2 (18)45:11+10:3810:20
16Frida ForsbergW21 Elit 2 (18)47:45+13:1210:55
18Kalle BergmanM21 Elit (66)34:41+4:305:51
61Nick BarrableM21 Elit (66)43:49+13:387:24

OK Rodhen

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Simon AnderssonM21 Elit 2 (59)33:36+3:226:25
24Torbjörn JacobssonM21 Elit 2 (59)36:09+5:556:54
42Magnus BjörkM21 Elit 2 (59)40:57+10:437:49

OK Roxen

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Ida DalhammerW21 Elit 2 (18)37:10+2:378:30
53Fanny AsketunW21 Elit (69)44:04+15:049:00

OK Södertörn

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Josh BeechM21 Elit 2 (59)35:21+5:076:45
37Louise MarkstedtW21 Elit (69)39:24+10:248:03

OK Tisaren

13 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Josefin TjernlundW21 Elit (69)33:50+4:506:55
9Lilian ForsgrenW21 Elit (69)34:21+5:217:01
11Andrea SvenssonW21 Elit (69)34:38+5:387:04
12Erik FernlundM21 Elit 2 (59)33:56+3:426:29
19Ellinor ErikssonW21 Elit (69)36:14+7:147:24
19Ellinor TjernlundW21 Elit (69)36:14+7:147:24
20Daniel AttåsM21 Elit (66)35:17+5:065:57
30Gustav HindérM21 Elit (66)36:59+6:486:14
31Lovisa PerssonW21 Elit (69)38:36+9:367:53
38Oskar AndrénM21 Elit 2 (59)39:21+9:077:31
39Johan AronssonM21 Elit 2 (59)39:28+9:147:32
56Tomas HallménM21 Elit 2 (59)49:30+19:169:27
Marion AebiW21 Elit (69)mispunched

OK Tranan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Anton NilssonM21 Elit 2 (59)mispunched

OK Tyr

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
52Stina GranefeltW21 Elit (69)43:57+14:578:59

Östersunds OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Helen HanstockW21 Elit 2 (18)mispunched

Rehns BK

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Jesper LysellM21 Elit (66)did not start

Rehns BK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Vladimir TregubovM21 Elit (66)mispunched

Rehns BK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
54Kristin OlovssonW21 Elit (69)44:06+15:069:01

Sävedalens AIK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Camilla EngstrandW21 Elit 2 (18)34:337:54
6Lovisa NilssonW21 Elit 2 (18)37:29+2:568:34
46Amilia BjörklundW21 Elit (69)41:41+12:418:31

Skogspojkarnas OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
38Anna WehlinW21 Elit (69)39:56+10:568:09

Snättringe SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
36Flavio PoltéraM21 Elit (66)37:43+7:326:22

Söderhamns OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
54David SundströmM21 Elit 2 (59)48:46+18:329:19

Södertälje-Nykvarn OF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Jonas LeanderssonM21 Elit (66)34:19+4:085:47

Södertälje-Nykvarn OF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
56Johan Ek-LarssonM21 Elit (66)42:07+11:567:06

Södertälje-Nykvarn OF

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Kent OhlssonM21 Elit (66)did not start

Södertälje-Nykvarn OF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
29Jeanette Jönsson HellstadiusW21 Elit (69)38:23+9:237:50

Södertälje-Nykvarn OF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
58Joana WältiW21 Elit (69)47:36+18:369:44

Södertälje-Nykvarn OF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Jakob EnmarkM21 Elit 2 (59)30:38+0:245:51

Södertälje-Nykvarn OF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Joakim AndénM21 Elit 2 (59)33:31+3:176:24

Stora Tuna OK

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Tove AlexanderssonW21 Elit (69)29:005:55
3Emil SvenskM21 Elit (66)31:28+1:175:18
5Joakim SvenskM21 Elit (66)33:01+2:505:34
6Anton SjökvistM21 Elit (66)33:03+2:525:34
11Andrey LamovM21 Elit 2 (59)33:38+3:246:25
16Rikard ClaessonM21 Elit 2 (59)34:54+4:406:40
26Frida SandbergW21 Elit (69)37:26+8:267:39
40Magdalena OlssonW21 Elit (69)40:05+11:058:11
43Mattias MårtsM21 Elit 2 (59)40:58+10:447:49
44Markus LangM21 Elit (66)39:01+8:506:35

Sundsvalls OK

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Annika CarlbergW21 Elit 2 (18)36:49+2:168:25
10Sara LundstenW21 Elit 2 (18)39:31+4:589:02
11Johanna SjölundW21 Elit 2 (18)39:48+5:159:06
12Hedwig HaasW21 Elit 2 (18)41:23+6:509:28
35Anders AxlingM21 Elit 2 (59)38:07+7:537:17
57Erik ToomingasM21 Elit 2 (59)54:14+24:0010:22

Trollhättans SOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
53Christoffer JohanssonM21 Elit 2 (59)46:21+16:078:51

Tullinge SK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
27Emil AnderssonM21 Elit 2 (59)36:51+6:377:02
31Markus AdolfssonM21 Elit 2 (59)37:30+7:167:10
33Niklas SundqvistM21 Elit 2 (59)37:37+7:237:11
Rebecka HeinrupW21 Elit (69)mispunched

Uddevalla OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Linnea GustafssonW21 Elit 2 (18)38:38+4:058:50

Växjö OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
50Mattias KarlssonM21 Elit 2 (59)44:55+14:418:35

Vittjärvs IK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Andrea WickbomW21 Elit 2 (18)55:35+21:0212:43
32Amanda HolmgrenW21 Elit (69)38:54+9:547:57
45Evelina WickbomW21 Elit (69)41:38+12:388:30

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 Banner 2
Bryzos
OCAD
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org