Official results for Swedish League

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Swedish League
Organisers: Rehns BK / Sweden
Date: 13 May 2017

M21 Elit

5 920 m, 66 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Gustav BergmanOK RavinenSweden30:115:05
2Oskar SjöbergOK LinnéSweden31:01+0:505:14
3Emil SvenskStora Tuna OKSweden31:28+1:175:18
4Johan HögstrandIFK GöteborgSweden31:50+1:395:22
5Joakim SvenskStora Tuna OKSweden33:01+2:505:34
6Anton SjökvistStora Tuna OKSweden33:03+2:525:34
7Max Peter BejmerIFK GöteborgSweden33:12+3:015:36
8Petter ErikssonÄrla IFSweden33:20+3:095:37
9Fredrik EdénIFK GöteborgSweden33:42+3:315:41
10Rassmus AnderssonOK LinnéSweden33:45+3:345:42
11Johan BäckmanMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaFinland33:50+3:395:42
12Ola MartnerGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden33:51+3:405:43
13Jens WängdahlNyköpings OKSweden33:57+3:465:44
14Morten Jarvis WestergårdIFK GöteborgNorway34:06+3:555:45
15Olle KaleredOK DenselnSweden34:07+3:565:45
16Jonas LeanderssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OFSweden34:19+4:085:47
17Rasmus ElmelidLinköpings OKSweden34:32+4:215:50
18Kalle BergmanOK RavinenSweden34:41+4:305:51
19Karl WalheimÄrla IFSweden35:15+5:045:57
20Daniel AttåsOK TisarenSweden35:17+5:065:57
21Oskar DanielsAttunda OKSweden35:21+5:105:58
22Robbin KantarpÄrla IFSweden35:24+5:135:58
23Filip GrahnHestra IFSweden35:42+5:316:01
24Thomas CarlssonMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden35:53+5:426:03
25Erik ClassonOK OrintoSweden36:02+5:516:05
26Mats TroengOK LinnéSweden36:33+6:226:10
27Niklas AldénOK LinnéSweden36:38+6:276:11
28Ludvig ÅhlundMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden36:49+6:386:13
29Filip OssianssonIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden36:53+6:426:13
30Christian TingströmGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden36:59+6:486:14
30Gustav HindérOK TisarenSweden36:59+6:486:14
32Simon HedlundÄrla IFSweden37:15+7:046:17
33Erik RostMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden37:16+7:056:17
34Daniel RoosAttunda OKSweden37:21+7:106:18
35David BejbomJärla OrienteringSweden37:35+7:246:20
36Flavio PoltéraSnättringe SKSwitzerland37:43+7:326:22
37Johan NordlundMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden37:46+7:356:22
38Martin AhlbergerHestra IFSweden37:52+7:416:23
39Oskar LundqvistOK OrionSweden37:53+7:426:23
40Oskar LeinonenOK KolmårdenSweden37:59+7:486:24
41Andreas BerganderEksjö SOKSweden38:00+7:496:25
42Andreas JanssonIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden38:21+8:106:28
43Jens RönnolsJärla OrienteringSweden38:53+8:426:34
44Markus LangStora Tuna OKAustria39:01+8:506:35
45Jesper SjögrenHestra IFSweden39:20+9:096:38
46Markus HederskogIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden39:40+9:296:42
47Philip PerssonOK OrionSweden39:53+9:426:44
48Niklaus ReyNyköpings OKSwitzerland39:55+9:446:44
49Erik AnderssonOK OrionSweden39:56+9:456:44
49Martin DjerfIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden39:56+9:456:44
51Henrik JonssonÄrla IFSweden40:21+10:106:48
52Rasmus Rörholt TheisenIFK Lidingö SOKNorway40:38+10:276:51
53Linus RappIFK Mora OKSweden40:56+10:456:54
54Viktor LarssonHagaby GoIF ÖrebroSweden41:34+11:237:01
55Ken PeetersOK LinnéBelgium41:42+11:317:02
56Johan Ek-LarssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OFSweden42:07+11:567:06
57Jonas EngströmOK HällenSweden42:54+12:437:14
58Pontus KarlssonMarkbygdens OKSweden43:10+12:597:17
59Linus BohmanMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden43:40+13:297:22
60Samuel KellerNyköpings OKSwitzerland43:44+13:337:23
61Nick BarrableOK RavinenGreat Britain43:49+13:387:24
62Tiago Gingao LealAlfta-Ösa OKPortugal49:44+19:338:24
Oskar SandbergMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSwedenmispunched
Ludvig ErikssonKils OKSwedenmispunched
Rasmus SvantessonOK Pan-KristianstadSwedenmispunched
Vladimir TregubovRehns BKRussian Federationmispunched
Jesper LysellRehns BKSwedendid not start
Kent OhlssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OFSwedendid not start
Göran WinbladRehns BKSwedencancelled
David AnderssonIFK Lidingö SOKSwedencancelled

W21 Elit

4 890 m, 69 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Tove AlexanderssonStora Tuna OKSweden29:005:55
2Helena JanssonOK RavinenSweden30:28+1:286:13
3Emma JohanssonDomnarvets GOIFSweden33:01+4:016:45
4Kristin LöfgrenIFK Mora OKSweden33:50+4:506:55
4Josefin TjernlundOK TisarenSweden33:50+4:506:55
6Kajsa RisbyOK KåreSweden33:53+4:536:55
7Johanna ÖbergOK LinnéSweden33:55+4:556:56
8Anna BachmanIFK Lidingö SOKSweden34:15+5:157:00
9Lilian ForsgrenOK TisarenSweden34:21+5:217:01
10Sara EskilssonAlfta-Ösa OKSweden34:24+5:247:02
11Andrea SvenssonOK TisarenSweden34:38+5:387:04
12Gunilla SvärdIF ThorSweden35:08+6:087:11
13Josefine KlintbergOK RavinenSweden35:16+6:167:12
14Lisa RisbyOK KåreSweden35:19+6:197:13
15Viktoria ErnstssonGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden35:53+6:537:20
16Josefine HeikkaAlfta-Ösa OKSweden35:55+6:557:20
17Elna ForsbergIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden35:56+6:567:20
17Lina StrandGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden35:56+6:567:20
19Ellinor ErikssonOK TisarenSweden36:14+7:147:24
19Ellinor TjernlundOK TisarenSweden36:14+7:147:24
21Alva OlssonLinköpings OKSweden36:30+7:307:27
22Hilda ForsgrenOK LinnéSweden36:31+7:317:28
23Helena KarlssonIFK Lidingö SOKSweden36:37+7:377:29
24Sara HagströmIFK GöteborgSweden36:40+7:407:29
25Emma BjessmoIFK Lidingö SOKSweden36:47+7:477:31
26Frida SandbergStora Tuna OKSweden37:26+8:267:39
27Lisa AnderssonÄrla IFSweden37:57+8:577:45
28Johanna LindbergDomnarvets GOIFSweden38:00+9:007:46
29Jeanette Jönsson HellstadiusSödertälje-Nykvarn OFSweden38:23+9:237:50
30Sara SjökvistJärla OrienteringSweden38:32+9:327:52
31Lovisa PerssonOK TisarenSweden38:36+9:367:53
32Amanda HolmgrenVittjärvs IKSweden38:54+9:547:57
33Karolin OhlssonJärla OrienteringSweden38:58+9:587:58
34Johanna EngströmOK HällenSweden39:00+10:007:58
35Malin Leijon LindOK KolmårdenSweden39:01+10:017:58
36Alice HugossonIFK Lidingö SOKSweden39:21+10:218:02
37Louise MarkstedtOK SödertörnSweden39:24+10:248:03
38Anna ForsbergGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden39:56+10:568:09
38Anna WehlinSkogspojkarnas OKSweden39:56+10:568:09
40Magdalena OlssonStora Tuna OKSweden40:05+11:058:11
41Tilda JohanssonOK OrionSweden40:58+11:588:22
42Annika BjörkOK LinnéSweden41:00+12:008:23
43Linnéa ClaesdotterIFK Lidingö SOKSweden41:03+12:038:23
44Elin CarlssonOK Pan-KristianstadSweden41:21+12:218:27
45Evelina WickbomVittjärvs IKSweden41:38+12:388:30
46Amilia BjörklundSävedalens AIKSweden41:41+12:418:31
47Isabel SalénIFK Mora OKSweden42:36+13:368:42
48Nelly CarlssonOK Pan-KristianstadSweden42:46+13:468:44
49Kristin HylanderNyköpings OKSweden43:35+14:358:54
50Matilda AnderssonOK KåreSweden43:38+14:388:55
51Elin ClassonOK OrintoSweden43:52+14:528:58
52Stina GranefeltOK TyrSweden43:57+14:578:59
53Fanny AsketunOK RoxenSweden44:04+15:049:00
54Kristin OlovssonRehns BKSweden44:06+15:069:01
55Therese KlintbergLinköpings OKSweden44:11+15:119:02
56Kate MorrisonOK LinnéNew Zealand45:41+16:419:20
57Lisa CarlssonOK LinnéSweden46:39+17:399:32
58Joana WältiSödertälje-Nykvarn OFSwitzerland47:36+18:369:44
59Josefine WallenhammarHagaby GoIF ÖrebroSweden47:41+18:419:45
60Rebecka OlssonOK LinnéSweden48:34+19:349:55
61Jannie HagårdOK Pan-KristianstadSweden50:50+21:5010:23
62Alicia FribergFalköpings AIK OKSpain54:38+25:3811:10
63Elin DahlinDomnarvets GOIFSweden56:04+27:0411:27
64Carolina DelgadoAlfta-Ösa OKPortugal56:44+27:4411:36
Rebecka HeinrupTullinge SKSwedenmispunched
Moa EnmarkGöteborg-Majorna OKSwedenmispunched
Moa PetterssonKarlskrona SOKSwedenmispunched
Filippa JohanssonJönköpings OKSwedenmispunched
Marion AebiOK TisarenSwitzerlandmispunched
Jolanta KolosinskaGöteborg-Majorna OKPolandcancelled

M21 Elit 2

5 230 m, 59 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Viktor SilvemarkÄrla IFSweden30:145:46
2Jakob EnmarkSödertälje-Nykvarn OFSweden30:38+0:245:51
3Emil KaleredOK DenselnSweden31:28+1:146:00
4Jere SipponenIFK Lidingö SOKFinland32:22+2:086:11
5Erik LindgrenKFUM Örebro OKSweden32:36+2:226:13
6Erik EngstrandIFK GöteborgSweden32:59+2:456:18
7Arvid VågIFK GöteborgSweden33:00+2:466:18
8Andreas HallJärla OrienteringFinland33:19+3:056:22
9Joakim AndénSödertälje-Nykvarn OFSweden33:31+3:176:24
10Simon AnderssonOK RodhenSweden33:36+3:226:25
11Andrey LamovStora Tuna OKRussian Federation33:38+3:246:25
12Erik FernlundOK TisarenSweden33:56+3:426:29
13Jacob LindstamOK RavinenSweden34:13+3:596:32
14Viktor AntonssonEksjö SOKSweden34:30+4:166:35
15Martin HammarbergMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden34:46+4:326:38
16Rikard ClaessonStora Tuna OKSweden34:54+4:406:40
17Halvor Eid NielsenÄrla IFNorway35:08+4:546:43
18Fredrik AhnlénOK HammarenSweden35:19+5:056:45
19Josh BeechOK SödertörnGreat Britain35:21+5:076:45
20Simon LundinFinspångs SOKSweden35:28+5:146:46
21Didrik HallNyköpings OKSweden35:30+5:166:47
22Ville KeskisaariIFK Lidingö SOKFinland35:38+5:246:48
23Timo MähönenIFK Lidingö SOKFinland35:59+5:456:52
24Torbjörn JacobssonOK RodhenSweden36:09+5:556:54
25Albin SjöhedGävle OKSweden36:34+6:206:59
26Kevin StåhlOK HammarenSweden36:44+6:307:01
27Emil AnderssonTullinge SKSweden36:51+6:377:02
28Oscar VångellÄrla IFSweden36:57+6:437:03
29Mattias JohanssonBergnäsets AIKSweden37:04+6:507:05
30Henrik AnderssonBredaryds SOKSweden37:10+6:567:06
31Markus AdolfssonTullinge SKSweden37:30+7:167:10
32Erik LindOK LinnéSweden37:34+7:207:10
33Niklas SundqvistTullinge SKSweden37:37+7:237:11
34Anders HåkanssonOK LinnéSweden38:02+7:487:16
35Anders AxlingSundsvalls OKSweden38:07+7:537:17
36Erik BerzellJärla OrienteringSweden38:41+8:277:23
37Albin AxelssonIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden38:49+8:357:25
38Oskar AndrénOK TisarenSweden39:21+9:077:31
39Johan AronssonOK TisarenSweden39:28+9:147:32
40Fredrik PerssonDomnarvets GOIFSweden40:12+9:587:41
41Daniel DuhlboIFK Mora OKSweden40:31+10:177:44
42Magnus BjörkOK RodhenSweden40:57+10:437:49
43Mattias MårtsStora Tuna OKSweden40:58+10:447:49
44Simon MarteliusAttunda OKSweden41:00+10:467:50
45Anton HanssonIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden41:16+11:027:53
46Linus LarssonOK KåreSweden41:52+11:388:00
47Filip IvarssonOK HammarenSweden41:53+11:398:00
48Jimmy LarssonMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden42:35+12:218:08
49Henrik TostebergLinköpings OKSweden42:49+12:358:11
50Mattias KarlssonVäxjö OKSweden44:55+14:418:35
51Thomas PetterssonAttunda OKSweden45:32+15:188:42
52Rikard TynellGrycksbo IF OKSweden46:18+16:048:51
53Christoffer JohanssonTrollhättans SOKSweden46:21+16:078:51
54David SundströmSöderhamns OKSweden48:46+18:329:19
55Albin BergkvistOK KåreSweden49:03+18:499:22
56Tomas HallménOK TisarenSweden49:30+19:169:27
57Erik ToomingasSundsvalls OKSweden54:14+24:0010:22
58Siu Tung HuiHKOXCCHong Kong1:12:24+42:1013:50
Anton NilssonOK TrananSwedenmispunched
Ola NybergMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSwedendid not start

W21 Elit 2

4 370 m, 18 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Camilla EngstrandSävedalens AIKSweden34:337:54
2Sara JohanssonDomnarvets GOIFSweden35:50+1:178:11
3Annika CarlbergSundsvalls OKSweden36:49+2:168:25
4Julia DavidssonÄrla IFSweden37:09+2:368:30
5Ida DalhammerOK RoxenSweden37:10+2:378:30
6Lovisa NilssonSävedalens AIKSweden37:29+2:568:34
7Elisabeth HanssonIFK Lidingö SOKSweden37:45+3:128:38
8Linnea GustafssonUddevalla OKSweden38:38+4:058:50
9Matilda MartinssonFalkenbergs OKSweden39:28+4:559:01
10Sara LundstenSundsvalls OKSweden39:31+4:589:02
11Johanna SjölundSundsvalls OKSweden39:48+5:159:06
12Hedwig HaasSundsvalls OKSweden41:23+6:509:28
13Sanna SkoogKils OKSweden42:54+8:219:49
14Annie ForsbergOK RavinenSweden43:12+8:399:53
15Hanna KorhonenOK RavinenSweden45:11+10:3810:20
16Frida ForsbergOK RavinenSweden47:45+13:1210:55
17Andrea WickbomVittjärvs IKSweden55:35+21:0212:43
Helen HanstockÖstersunds OKGreat Britainmispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

BML Print
Siven Active Sport
Advertise Here!

Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor!