International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Swedish League

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Swedish League
Organisers: Rehns BK / Sweden
Date: 13 May 2017

W21 Elit

4 890 m, 69 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Tove AlexanderssonStora Tuna OKSweden29:00
2Helena JanssonOK RavinenSweden30:28+1:28
3Emma JohanssonDomnarvets GOIFSweden33:01+4:01
4Kristin LöfgrenIFK Mora OKSweden33:50+4:50
4Josefin TjernlundOK TisarenSweden33:50+4:50
6Kajsa RisbyOK KåreSweden33:53+4:53
7Johanna ÖbergOK LinnéSweden33:55+4:55
8Anna BachmanIFK Lidingö SOKSweden34:15+5:15
9Lilian ForsgrenOK TisarenSweden34:21+5:21
10Sara EskilssonAlfta-Ösa OKSweden34:24+5:24
11Andrea SvenssonOK TisarenSweden34:38+5:38
12Gunilla SvärdIF ThorSweden35:08+6:08
13Josefine KlintbergOK RavinenSweden35:16+6:16
14Lisa RisbyOK KåreSweden35:19+6:19
15Viktoria ErnstssonGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden35:53+6:53
16Josefine HeikkaAlfta-Ösa OKSweden35:55+6:55
17Elna ForsbergIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden35:56+6:56
17Lina StrandGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden35:56+6:56
19Ellinor ErikssonOK TisarenSweden36:14+7:14
19Ellinor TjernlundOK TisarenSweden36:14+7:14
21Alva OlssonLinköpings OKSweden36:30+7:30
22Hilda ForsgrenOK LinnéSweden36:31+7:31
23Helena KarlssonIFK Lidingö SOKSweden36:37+7:37
24Sara HagströmIFK GöteborgSweden36:40+7:40
25Emma BjessmoIFK Lidingö SOKSweden36:47+7:47
26Frida SandbergStora Tuna OKSweden37:26+8:26
27Lisa AnderssonÄrla IFSweden37:57+8:57
28Johanna LindbergDomnarvets GOIFSweden38:00+9:00
29Jeanette Jönsson HellstadiusSödertälje-Nykvarn OFSweden38:23+9:23
30Sara SjökvistJärla OrienteringSweden38:32+9:32
31Lovisa PerssonOK TisarenSweden38:36+9:36
32Amanda HolmgrenVittjärvs IKSweden38:54+9:54
33Karolin OhlssonJärla OrienteringSweden38:58+9:58
34Johanna EngströmOK HällenSweden39:00+10:00
35Malin Leijon LindOK KolmårdenSweden39:01+10:01
36Alice HugossonIFK Lidingö SOKSweden39:21+10:21
37Louise MarkstedtOK SödertörnSweden39:24+10:24
38Anna ForsbergGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden39:56+10:56
38Anna WehlinSkogspojkarnas OKSweden39:56+10:56
40Magdalena OlssonStora Tuna OKSweden40:05+11:05
41Tilda JohanssonOK OrionSweden40:58+11:58
42Annika BjörkOK LinnéSweden41:00+12:00
43Linnéa ClaesdotterIFK Lidingö SOKSweden41:03+12:03
44Elin CarlssonOK Pan-KristianstadSweden41:21+12:21
45Evelina WickbomVittjärvs IKSweden41:38+12:38
46Amilia BjörklundSävedalens AIKSweden41:41+12:41
47Isabel SalénIFK Mora OKSweden42:36+13:36
48Nelly CarlssonOK Pan-KristianstadSweden42:46+13:46
49Kristin HylanderNyköpings OKSweden43:35+14:35
50Matilda AnderssonOK KåreSweden43:38+14:38
51Elin ClassonOK OrintoSweden43:52+14:52
52Stina GranefeltOK TyrSweden43:57+14:57
53Fanny AsketunOK RoxenSweden44:04+15:04
54Kristin OlovssonRehns BKSweden44:06+15:06
55Therese KlintbergLinköpings OKSweden44:11+15:11
56Kate MorrisonOK LinnéNew Zealand45:41+16:41
57Lisa CarlssonOK LinnéSweden46:39+17:39
58Joana WältiSödertälje-Nykvarn OFSwitzerland47:36+18:36
59Josefine WallenhammarHagaby GoIF ÖrebroSweden47:41+18:41
60Rebecka OlssonOK LinnéSweden48:34+19:34
61Jannie HagårdOK Pan-KristianstadSweden50:50+21:50
62Alicia FribergFalköpings AIK OKSweden54:38+25:38
63Elin DahlinDomnarvets GOIFSweden56:04+27:04
64Carolina DelgadoAlfta-Ösa OKPortugal56:44+27:44
Rebecka HeinrupTullinge SKSwedenmispunched
Moa EnmarkGöteborg-Majorna OKSwedenmispunched
Moa PetterssonKarlskrona SOKSwedenmispunched
Filippa JohanssonJönköpings OKSwedenmispunched
Marion AebiOK TisarenSwitzerlandmispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos