Official results for Swedish League

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Swedish League
Organisers: Rehns BK / Sweden
Date: 13 May 2017

W21 Elit

4 890 m, 69 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Tove AlexanderssonStora Tuna OKSweden29:005:55
2Helena JanssonOK RavinenSweden30:28+1:286:13
3Emma JohanssonDomnarvets GOIFSweden33:01+4:016:45
4Kristin LöfgrenIFK Mora OKSweden33:50+4:506:55
4Josefin TjernlundOK TisarenSweden33:50+4:506:55
6Kajsa RisbyOK KåreSweden33:53+4:536:55
7Johanna ÖbergOK LinnéSweden33:55+4:556:56
8Anna BachmanIFK Lidingö SOKSweden34:15+5:157:00
9Lilian ForsgrenOK TisarenSweden34:21+5:217:01
10Sara EskilssonAlfta-Ösa OKSweden34:24+5:247:02
11Andrea SvenssonOK TisarenSweden34:38+5:387:04
12Gunilla SvärdIF ThorSweden35:08+6:087:11
13Josefine KlintbergOK RavinenSweden35:16+6:167:12
14Lisa RisbyOK KåreSweden35:19+6:197:13
15Viktoria ErnstssonGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden35:53+6:537:20
16Josefine HeikkaAlfta-Ösa OKSweden35:55+6:557:20
17Elna ForsbergIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden35:56+6:567:20
17Lina StrandGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden35:56+6:567:20
19Ellinor ErikssonOK TisarenSweden36:14+7:147:24
19Ellinor TjernlundOK TisarenSweden36:14+7:147:24
21Alva OlssonLinköpings OKSweden36:30+7:307:27
22Hilda ForsgrenOK LinnéSweden36:31+7:317:28
23Helena KarlssonIFK Lidingö SOKSweden36:37+7:377:29
24Sara HagströmIFK GöteborgSweden36:40+7:407:29
25Emma BjessmoIFK Lidingö SOKSweden36:47+7:477:31
26Frida SandbergStora Tuna OKSweden37:26+8:267:39
27Lisa AnderssonÄrla IFSweden37:57+8:577:45
28Johanna LindbergDomnarvets GOIFSweden38:00+9:007:46
29Jeanette Jönsson HellstadiusSödertälje-Nykvarn OFSweden38:23+9:237:50
30Sara SjökvistJärla OrienteringSweden38:32+9:327:52
31Lovisa PerssonOK TisarenSweden38:36+9:367:53
32Amanda HolmgrenVittjärvs IKSweden38:54+9:547:57
33Karolin OhlssonJärla OrienteringSweden38:58+9:587:58
34Johanna EngströmOK HällenSweden39:00+10:007:58
35Malin Leijon LindOK KolmårdenSweden39:01+10:017:58
36Alice HugossonIFK Lidingö SOKSweden39:21+10:218:02
37Louise MarkstedtOK SödertörnSweden39:24+10:248:03
38Anna ForsbergGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden39:56+10:568:09
38Anna WehlinSkogspojkarnas OKSweden39:56+10:568:09
40Magdalena OlssonStora Tuna OKSweden40:05+11:058:11
41Tilda JohanssonOK OrionSweden40:58+11:588:22
42Annika BjörkOK LinnéSweden41:00+12:008:23
43Linnéa ClaesdotterIFK Lidingö SOKSweden41:03+12:038:23
44Elin CarlssonOK Pan-KristianstadSweden41:21+12:218:27
45Evelina WickbomVittjärvs IKSweden41:38+12:388:30
46Amilia BjörklundSävedalens AIKSweden41:41+12:418:31
47Isabel SalénIFK Mora OKSweden42:36+13:368:42
48Nelly CarlssonOK Pan-KristianstadSweden42:46+13:468:44
49Kristin HylanderNyköpings OKSweden43:35+14:358:54
50Matilda AnderssonOK KåreSweden43:38+14:388:55
51Elin ClassonOK OrintoSweden43:52+14:528:58
52Stina GranefeltOK TyrSweden43:57+14:578:59
53Fanny AsketunOK RoxenSweden44:04+15:049:00
54Kristin OlovssonRehns BKSweden44:06+15:069:01
55Therese KlintbergLinköpings OKSweden44:11+15:119:02
56Kate MorrisonOK LinnéNew Zealand45:41+16:419:20
57Lisa CarlssonOK LinnéSweden46:39+17:399:32
58Joana WältiSödertälje-Nykvarn OFSwitzerland47:36+18:369:44
59Josefine WallenhammarHagaby GoIF ÖrebroSweden47:41+18:419:45
60Rebecka OlssonOK LinnéSweden48:34+19:349:55
61Jannie HagårdOK Pan-KristianstadSweden50:50+21:5010:23
62Alicia FribergFalköpings AIK OKSweden54:38+25:3811:10
63Elin DahlinDomnarvets GOIFSweden56:04+27:0411:27
64Carolina DelgadoAlfta-Ösa OKPortugal56:44+27:4411:36
Rebecka HeinrupTullinge SKSwedenmispunched
Moa EnmarkGöteborg-Majorna OKSwedenmispunched
Moa PetterssonKarlskrona SOKSwedenmispunched
Filippa JohanssonJönköpings OKSwedenmispunched
Marion AebiOK TisarenSwitzerlandmispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Latvia O-Week 2018
Siven Active Sport
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org