Official results for Swedish League

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Swedish League
Organisers: Rehns BK / Sweden
Date: 13 May 2017

M21 Elit

5 920 m, 66 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Gustav BergmanOK RavinenSweden30:115:05
2Oskar SjöbergOK LinnéSweden31:01+0:505:14
3Emil SvenskStora Tuna OKSweden31:28+1:175:18
4Johan HögstrandIFK GöteborgSweden31:50+1:395:22
5Joakim SvenskStora Tuna OKSweden33:01+2:505:34
6Anton SjökvistStora Tuna OKSweden33:03+2:525:34
7Max Peter BejmerIFK GöteborgSweden33:12+3:015:36
8Petter ErikssonÄrla IFSweden33:20+3:095:37
9Fredrik EdénIFK GöteborgSweden33:42+3:315:41
10Rassmus AnderssonOK LinnéSweden33:45+3:345:42
11Johan BäckmanMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaFinland33:50+3:395:42
12Ola MartnerGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden33:51+3:405:43
13Jens WängdahlNyköpings OKSweden33:57+3:465:44
14Morten Jarvis WestergårdIFK GöteborgSweden34:06+3:555:45
15Olle KaleredOK DenselnSweden34:07+3:565:45
16Jonas LeanderssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OFSweden34:19+4:085:47
17Rasmus ElmelidLinköpings OKSweden34:32+4:215:50
18Kalle BergmanOK RavinenSweden34:41+4:305:51
19Karl WalheimÄrla IFSweden35:15+5:045:57
20Daniel AttåsOK TisarenSweden35:17+5:065:57
21Oskar DanielsAttunda OKSweden35:21+5:105:58
22Robbin KantarpÄrla IFSweden35:24+5:135:58
23Filip GrahnHestra IFSweden35:42+5:316:01
24Thomas CarlssonMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden35:53+5:426:03
25Erik ClassonOK OrintoSweden36:02+5:516:05
26Mats TroengOK LinnéSweden36:33+6:226:10
27Niklas AldénOK LinnéSweden36:38+6:276:11
28Ludvig ÅhlundMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden36:49+6:386:13
29Filip OssianssonIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden36:53+6:426:13
30Christian TingströmGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden36:59+6:486:14
30Gustav HindérOK TisarenSweden36:59+6:486:14
32Simon HedlundÄrla IFSweden37:15+7:046:17
33Erik RostMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden37:16+7:056:17
34Daniel RoosAttunda OKSweden37:21+7:106:18
35David BejbomJärla OrienteringSweden37:35+7:246:20
36Flavio PoltéraSnättringe SKSwitzerland37:43+7:326:22
37Johan NordlundMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden37:46+7:356:22
38Martin AhlbergerHestra IFSweden37:52+7:416:23
39Oskar LundqvistOK OrionSweden37:53+7:426:23
40Oskar LeinonenOK KolmårdenSweden37:59+7:486:24
41Andreas BerganderEksjö SOKSweden38:00+7:496:25
42Andreas JanssonIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden38:21+8:106:28
43Jens RönnolsJärla OrienteringSweden38:53+8:426:34
44Markus LangStora Tuna OKAustria39:01+8:506:35
45Jesper SjögrenHestra IFSweden39:20+9:096:38
46Markus HederskogIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden39:40+9:296:42
47Philip PerssonOK OrionSweden39:53+9:426:44
48Niklaus ReyNyköpings OKSwitzerland39:55+9:446:44
49Erik AnderssonOK OrionSweden39:56+9:456:44
49Martin DjerfIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden39:56+9:456:44
51Henrik JonssonÄrla IFSweden40:21+10:106:48
52Rasmus Rörholt TheisenIFK Lidingö SOKNorway40:38+10:276:51
53Linus RappIFK Mora OKSweden40:56+10:456:54
54Viktor LarssonHagaby GoIF ÖrebroSweden41:34+11:237:01
55Ken PeetersOK LinnéSweden41:42+11:317:02
56Johan Ek-LarssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OFSweden42:07+11:567:06
57Jonas EngströmOK HällenSweden42:54+12:437:14
58Pontus KarlssonMarkbygdens OKSweden43:10+12:597:17
59Linus BohmanMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden43:40+13:297:22
60Samuel KellerNyköpings OKSwitzerland43:44+13:337:23
61Nick BarrableOK RavinenSweden43:49+13:387:24
62Tiago Gingao LealAlfta-Ösa OKPortugal49:44+19:338:24
Oskar SandbergMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSwedenmispunched
Ludvig ErikssonKils OKSwedenmispunched
Rasmus SvantessonOK Pan-KristianstadSwedenmispunched
Vladimir TregubovRehns BKRussian Federationmispunched
Jesper LysellRehns BKSwedendid not start
Kent OhlssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OFSwedendid not start
Göran WinbladRehns BKSwedencancelled
David AnderssonIFK Lidingö SOKSwedencancelled

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

BML Print
Siven Active Sport
Advertise Here!

Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor!