International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Swedish League

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Swedish League
Organisers: Rehns BK / Sweden
Date: 13 May 2017

Classes: Show all | M21E | W21E | M21E2 | W21E2

M21 Elit

5 920 m, 66 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Gustav BergmanOK RavinenSweden30:11
2Oskar SjöbergOK LinnéSweden31:01+0:50
3Emil SvenskStora Tuna OKSweden31:28+1:17
4Johan HögstrandIFK GöteborgSweden31:50+1:39
5Joakim SvenskStora Tuna OKSweden33:01+2:50
6Anton SjökvistStora Tuna OKSweden33:03+2:52
7Max Peter BejmerIFK GöteborgSweden33:12+3:01
8Petter ErikssonÄrla IFSweden33:20+3:09
9Fredrik EdénIFK GöteborgSweden33:42+3:31
10Rassmus AnderssonOK LinnéSweden33:45+3:34
11Johan BäckmanMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaFinland33:50+3:39
12Ola MartnerGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden33:51+3:40
13Jens WängdahlNyköpings OKSweden33:57+3:46
14Morten Jarvis WestergårdIFK GöteborgSweden34:06+3:55
15Olle KaleredOK DenselnSweden34:07+3:56
16Jonas LeanderssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OFSweden34:19+4:08
17Rasmus ElmelidLinköpings OKSweden34:32+4:21
18Kalle BergmanOK RavinenSweden34:41+4:30
19Karl WalheimÄrla IFSweden35:15+5:04
20Daniel AttåsOK TisarenSweden35:17+5:06
21Oskar DanielsAttunda OKSweden35:21+5:10
22Robbin KantarpÄrla IFSweden35:24+5:13
23Filip GrahnHestra IFSweden35:42+5:31
24Thomas CarlssonMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden35:53+5:42
25Erik ClassonOK OrintoSweden36:02+5:51
26Mats TroengOK LinnéSweden36:33+6:22
27Niklas AldénOK LinnéSweden36:38+6:27
28Ludvig ÅhlundMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden36:49+6:38
29Filip OssianssonIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden36:53+6:42
30Christian TingströmGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden36:59+6:48
30Gustav HindérOK TisarenSweden36:59+6:48
32Simon HedlundÄrla IFSweden37:15+7:04
33Erik RostMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden37:16+7:05
34Daniel RoosAttunda OKSweden37:21+7:10
35David BejbomJärla OrienteringSweden37:35+7:24
36Flavio PoltéraSnättringe SKSwitzerland37:43+7:32
37Johan NordlundMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden37:46+7:35
38Martin AhlbergerHestra IFSweden37:52+7:41
39Oskar LundqvistOK OrionSweden37:53+7:42
40Oskar LeinonenOK KolmårdenSweden37:59+7:48
41Andreas BerganderEksjö SOKSweden38:00+7:49
42Andreas JanssonIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden38:21+8:10
43Jens RönnolsJärla OrienteringSweden38:53+8:42
44Markus LangStora Tuna OKAustria39:01+8:50
45Jesper SjögrenHestra IFSweden39:20+9:09
46Markus HederskogIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden39:40+9:29
47Philip PerssonOK OrionSweden39:53+9:42
48Niklaus ReyNyköpings OKSwitzerland39:55+9:44
49Erik AnderssonOK OrionSweden39:56+9:45
49Martin DjerfIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden39:56+9:45
51Henrik JonssonÄrla IFSweden40:21+10:10
52Rasmus Rörholt TheisenIFK Lidingö SOKNorway40:38+10:27
53Linus RappIFK Mora OKSweden40:56+10:45
54Viktor LarssonHagaby GoIF ÖrebroSweden41:34+11:23
55Ken PeetersOK LinnéSweden41:42+11:31
56Johan Ek-LarssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OFSweden42:07+11:56
57Jonas EngströmOK HällenSweden42:54+12:43
58Pontus KarlssonMarkbygdens OKSweden43:10+12:59
59Linus BohmanMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden43:40+13:29
60Samuel KellerNyköpings OKSwitzerland43:44+13:33
61Nick BarrableOK RavinenSweden43:49+13:38
62Tiago Gingao LealAlfta-Ösa OKPortugal49:44+19:33
Oskar SandbergMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSwedenmispunched
Ludvig ErikssonKils OKSwedenmispunched
Rasmus SvantessonOK Pan-KristianstadSwedenmispunched
Vladimir TregubovRehns BKRussian Federationmispunched
Jesper LysellRehns BKSwedendid not start
Kent OhlssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OFSwedendid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World